Ultimi video

Liver Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Semifinali 
28/11/2018 14:30Audax Cervinara2 - 3Agropoli  
  Promozione Girone C 
21/10/2018 15:30Grotta 19845 - 1Serino  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
20/10/2018 15:30Solofra1 - 0Faiano 1965  
  Promozione Girone C 
20/10/2018 15:30Cimitile3 - 1Gesualdo  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
20/10/2018 15:30San Vito Positano1 - 2Audax Cervinara  
20/10/2018 15:30Eclanese6 - 0Scafatese Calcio 1922  
20/10/2018 15:30Virtus Avellino2 - 0Agropoli  
  Promozione Girone C 
14/10/2018 15:30Mariglianese0 - 0Football Club Avellino  
14/10/2018 15:30Polisportiva Lioni2 - 0Real Sarno  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
13/10/2018 15:30Costa d'Amalfi2 - 0Eclanese  
  Promozione Girone C 
13/10/2018 15:30Gesualdo1 - 2Grotta 1984  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
13/10/2018 15:30Audax Cervinara2 - 1Castel San Giorgio  
13/10/2018 15:30San Tommaso2 - 1Virtus Avellino  
  Promozione Girone C 
13/10/2018 15:30San Marzano0 - 0Baiano  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
13/10/2018 15:30FC Sant'Agnello0 - 0Battipagliese  
  Promozione Girone C 
13/10/2018 15:30Lions Mons Militum1 - 0Cimitile  
  Promozione Girone C 
07/10/2018 15:30Grotta 19843 - 1Lions Mons Militum  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
07/10/2018 15:30Palmese2 - 5Audax Cervinara  
06/10/2018 15:30Eclanese0 - 0Pol. Santa Maria  
06/10/2018 15:30Virtus Avellino1 - 3FC Sant'Agnello  
  Promozione Girone C 
06/10/2018 15:30Baiano2 - 2Vis Ariano  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
06/10/2018 15:30Solofra0 - 1San Tommaso  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Secondo Turno 
03/10/2018 15:30Giugliano 19280 - 0Albanova Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
29/09/2018 15:30San Tommaso3 - 2San Vito Positano  
29/09/2018 15:30Eclanese2 - 1Valdiano  
  Promozione Girone C 
29/09/2018 15:30Serino1 - 1Football Club Avellino  
  Serie D Girone H 
23/09/2018 17:00Audace Cerignola1 - 1Sorrento 1945  
  Promozione Girone C 
23/09/2018 15:30Grotta 19842 - 1San Marzano  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
23/09/2018 15:30Castel San Giorgio0 - 3San Tommaso  
23/09/2018 15:30Audax Cervinara2 - 1Faiano 1965  
22/09/2018 15:30Solofra0 - 0Scafatese Calcio 1922  
  Promozione Girone C 
22/09/2018 15:30Football Club Avellino2 - 0Gesualdo  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
22/09/2018 15:30Geremia ParenteVirtus Avellino2 - 1Costa d'Amalfi  
  Promozione Girone C 
22/09/2018 15:30Baiano0 - 0Mariglianese  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Secondo Turno 
19/09/2018 15:30Albanova Calcio0 - 1Giugliano 1928  
19/09/2018 15:30Gladiator2 - 0Virtus Ottaviano  
  Promozione Girone C 
16/09/2018 15:30Grotta 19844 - 1San Vitaliano  
  Promozione Girone D 
15/09/2018 15:30Salernum4 - 1Centro Storico Salerno  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
15/09/2018 15:30San Tommaso2 - 0Palmese  
15/09/2018 15:30Eclanese0 - 0Virtus Avellino  
  Promozione Girone C 
09/09/2018 15:30Vis Ariano1 - 3Polisportiva Lioni  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
08/09/2018 16:00Virtus Avellino1 - 1Valdiano  
08/09/2018 16:00Solofra3 - 1Eclanese  
08/09/2018 16:00Audax Cervinara2 - 0San Tommaso  
  Promozione Girone C 
08/09/2018 16:00Baiano2 - 1Serino  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Primo Truno 
02/09/2018 16:00Gladiator1 - 0Mondragone  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Primo Turno 
02/09/2018 16:00Turris2 - 1Nocerina  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Primo Truno 
02/09/2018 11:00Flegrea1 - 2Virtus Volla  
  Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - Primo Turno 
01/09/2018 16:30Torrese2 - 0San Giuseppe  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Primo Truno 
01/09/2018 16:00Puteolana 19022 - 5Albanova Calcio