Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - 2019/2020

liverFinale
-
liverSemifinali
12/02/202015:00prenota -
04/03/202015:00prenota -
liverQuarti di Finale
18/12/201914:30prenota -
22/01/202014:30prenota -
liverOttavi di Finale
13/11/201914:30prenota -
27/11/201914:30prenota -
liverSecondo Turno
09/10/201915:00Aquile Rosanero CasertaFalco D.1 - 0Montesarchio
23/10/201915:00prenota -
09/10/201915:30NeapolisSica G.1 - 1Virtus Goti 97Iodice F.
-
09/10/201915:30Acerrana0 - 0Real Agro Aversa
-
09/10/201915:30Madrigal CasalnuovoMazzocchi S., Riccardi V., Tufo F.3 - 8MaddaloneseDi Pietro B., Di Pietro B., Foresta A., Di Pietro B. (rigore), Di Pietro B., D'aiello S., D'aiello S., Barletta G.
-
09/10/201915:30Rione Terra1 - 1Santa Maria la Carità
-
09/10/201914:30Ischia Calcio0 - 2Sporting ErcolanoBorrelli D., Porcaro G.
-
09/10/201915:30Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia2 - 3Sant'Agnello PromotionCacace M.
-
09/10/201915:30Quartograd0 - 1Lacco Ameno 2013Lista L.
-
09/10/201915:30Saviano 19601 - 2MarzanoNappi A.
-
09/10/201915:30Solofra3 - 2GesualdoRicchiuti F.
-
09/10/201915:30BaianoGaglione F. (rigore), Tufo M. (autogoal), Picciocchi S., Rastiello A.4 - 1Forza e CoraggioDella Monica G.
-
09/10/201919:00Football Club Avellino5 - 0Lions Mons Militum
-
09/10/201915:30Calpazio0 - 1San Vito PositanoCalabrese G.
-
09/10/201915:30San MarzanoCuomo R.1 - 0Sporting Pontecagnano
-
09/10/201918:30Centro Storico SalernoDel Vecchio F.1 - 1Virtus CilentoMaiese E.
-
09/10/201918:30Giffoni Sei CasaliCitro L.1 - 1SalernumDe Sio C.
-
liverPrimo Turno
01/09/201910:30Boys CaivaneseCoppeta S., Garofalo L.2 - 1MontesarchioIzzo P.
18/09/201918:30MontesarchioFerretta N., Luciano S., Lombardo P.3 - 1Boys CaivaneseMugione R. (rigore)
01/09/201916:00Teano Calcio 19390 - 4Aquile Rosanero CasertaNdiogou, Falco D., Falco D., Picozzi F., Picozzi C.
18/09/201915:30Aquile Rosanero Caserta2 - 1Teano Calcio 1939
31/08/201916:00Polisportiva PuglianelloColetta M.1 - 2NeapolisGiorgio G., Sica
18/09/201915:30NeapolisSica G., Polverino E.2 - 0Polisportiva Puglianello
31/08/201916:00Campania Felix0 - 2Virtus Goti 97Mari L., Osemwegie G.
18/09/201915:30Virtus Goti 97Rea S., De Matteo U.2 - 0Campania Felix
01/09/201916:00Real Agro AversaCelio N.1 - 0Villa Literno
18/09/201915:30Villa Literno0 - 1Real Agro AversaRusso G.
31/08/201916:00CellolePapa M.1 - 1Acerrana
18/09/201915:30Acerrana0 - 0Cellole
01/09/201916:00Vitulazio Calcio0 - 1MaddaloneseDe Fenza G.
18/09/201915:30MaddaloneseParente A., Ndiaye M.2 - 1Vitulazio CalcioDe Lucia A.
11/09/201915:00Real San Martino Valle CaudinaCioffi A.1 - 0Madrigal Casalnuovo
18/09/201915:30Madrigal CasalnuovoCampese A., Di Costanzo A., Di Costanzo A.3 - 1Real San Martino Valle CaudinaTeti A.
01/09/201916:00Santa Maria la Carità1 - 1Virtus Ottaviano
18/09/201915:30Virtus Ottaviano2 - 2Santa Maria la Carità
31/08/201916:00Rione TerraSica G.2 - 0San Giuseppe
18/09/201919:00San Giuseppe2 - 1Rione Terra
31/08/201916:00Pianura Calcio 1977Zaccaro A.1 - 2Sporting ErcolanoDi Biase G. (rigore), Sacco C.
18/09/201915:30Sporting ErcolanoPerna A.1 - 1Pianura Calcio 1977Iervolino A.
01/09/201911:00Plajanum Chiaiano1 - 4Ischia Calcio
18/09/201915:30Ischia Calcio6 - 1Plajanum Chiaiano
01/09/201915:00Sant'Agnello Promotion0 - 0Procida Calcio
18/09/201914:30Procida Calcio2 - 2Sant'Agnello Promotion
31/08/201916:00San SebastianoGisonni G.1 - 5Oratorio Don Guanella ScampiaNapolano E., Napolano E., Spina A., Spina A., Moreira Barbosa P.
18/09/201915:30Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia5 - 2San Sebastiano
01/09/201910:30Puteolana 19090 - 1QuartogradGonzales L.
18/09/201915:30Quartograd3 - 1Puteolana 1909
31/08/201916:00Lacco Ameno 2013Iovene L. (rigore)1 - 0Sant'Antonio Abate 1971
18/09/201915:30Sant'Antonio Abate 19710 - 0Lacco Ameno 2013
01/09/201916:00Viribus Somma 1002 - 3SolofraImparato P., Imparato P., Tirri M.
18/09/201915:30SolofraTirri M., Imparato P., Spina L., Tirri M.4 - 0Viribus Somma 100
01/09/201916:00Gesualdo0 - 0Cimitile
18/09/201915:30Cimitile2 - 2Gesualdo
31/08/201916:00San VitalianoBocchino G., Picardi2 - 2BaianoAngieri E., Napolitano I.
18/09/201915:30BaianoGaglione F.4 - 1San Vitaliano
31/08/201916:00MontoroMemoli F.1 - 3Forza e CoraggioIodice C., Capozzi M., Iodice C.
18/09/201915:30Forza e CoraggioCocchiaro S.1 - 1MontoroMemoli F.
31/08/201916:00ManocalzatiAiuba T., Scippa F. (rigore), Scippa F.3 - 3Saviano 1960Florio, Ascione R., Manzo G.
18/09/201915:30Saviano 19604 - 0Manocalzati
01/09/201916:00MarzanoMontano F.1 - 1Bisaccese
18/09/201915:30BisacceseBianchi M.1 - 3MarzanoVitale S., Mastroianni S., D'Ursi
01/09/201916:00Ponte '98Panaggio P., Santamaria M.2 - 2Lions Mons MilitumGarzone F., Del Sorbo B.
18/09/201915:30Lions Mons MilitumVigorito G.1 - 1Ponte '98De Ieso L.
31/08/201916:00G. CarotenutoCandela C. (rigore)1 - 3Football Club AvellinoGagliardo M. (rigore), Gagliardo M. (rigore), Pagliocca E.
18/09/201919:00Football Club Avellino1 - 2G. Carotenuto
31/08/201916:00Polisportiva Real Palomonte0 - 1San Vito Positano
18/09/201915:30San Vito Positano3 - 3Polisportiva Real Palomonte
31/08/201917:00FC SarnesePivetta M.1 - 1CalpazioAnnunziato D.
18/09/201919:00CalpazioGenovese A.6 - 5FC SarneseJadama ..
31/08/201916:00SanseverineseDe Matteo L.1 - 0Sporting Pontecagnano
18/09/201915:30Sporting PontecagnanoD'aiutolo -., Minguzzi N., Gagliardi A., Pecora F.4 - 1SanseverineseDe Matteo L.
31/08/201916:00Honveed CoperchiaCarbone I., Caldarelli G.2 - 0San Marzano
18/09/201915:30San MarzanoAcanfora D., Di Somma F., Cuomo R., Acanfora D., Forino C.5 - 0Honveed Coperchia
31/08/201918:00Herajon0 - 2Virtus CilentoSenè O., Manzillo D.
18/09/201916:00Virtus CilentoSalerno S., Senè O. (rigore), Mastrogiovanni F.3 - 2HerajonProcida F., Procida F.
31/08/201916:00RoccheseCappuccio -.1 - 2Centro Storico SalernoPicariello R. (rigore), Picariello R. (rigore)
18/09/201918:30Centro Storico SalernoPaciello F., Paciello F., Del Vecchio F., Del Vecchio F.4 - 3RoccheseD'auria L., Schiavi A.
31/08/201916:00GiffoneseDe Luca M.1 - 1SalernumVignes F.
18/09/201915:30SalernumMaggino G., Maggino G., Maggino G., Maggino G.4 - 0Giffonese
01/09/201916:00Temeraria 1957Della Monica M. (rigore)1 - 4Giffoni Sei CasaliLamberti A., Fortunato G., Citro L., Citro L.
18/09/201916:30Giffoni Sei CasaliDi Martino G., Fortunato G.2 - 1Temeraria 1957Orrico L.
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno