Play Off Play Out Serie C - 2023 / 2024 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Play Off/Out - Serie C - 2023/2024


Play Off
liverFinal Four Serie C, Finale
05/06/202421:00L.R. Vicenza0 - 0Carrarese
09/06/202417:30Matteo La BellaCarrareseFinotto M.1 - 0L.R. Vicenza
liverFinal Four Serie C, Semifinali
28/05/202421:00Avellino0 - 0L.R. Vicenza
02/06/202421:00L.R. VicenzaDella Morte M., Costa F.2 - 1AvellinoPatierno C. (rigore)
28/05/202421:00CarrareseFinotto M.1 - 0Benevento
02/06/202421:00BeneventoLanini E., Talia A.2 - 2CarrareseFinotto M., Schiavi N.
liverSecondo Turno Play Off Nazionale
22/05/202420:30L.R. VicenzaFerrari F., Ferrari F.2 - 0Padova
25/05/202420:30Padova0 - 1L.R. VicenzaDella Morte M.
21/05/202420:30BeneventoTalia A.1 - 0Torres
25/05/202420:30Torres0 - 0Benevento
21/05/202420:30CataniaCianci P.1 - 0Avellino
25/05/202420:30AvellinoLiotti D., D'ausilio Guadagno M.2 - 1CataniaCianci P.
21/05/202420:30Juventus Next GenSavona N.1 - 1CarrareseCapezzi L.
25/05/202420:30CarraresePalmieri R., Giannetti N.2 - 2Juventus Next GenSekulov N., Cerri L.
liverPrimo Turno Play Off Nazionale
14/05/202420:30Taranto0 - 1L.R. VicenzaFerrari F.
18/05/202421:00L.R. Vicenza0 - 0Taranto
14/05/202420:30Perugia0 - 2CarrareseZanon S., Di Gennaro M.
18/05/202420:30CarraresePanico G.1 - 2PerugiaLisi F., Sylla Y.
14/05/202421:00TriestinaRedan D.1 - 1BeneventoLanini E.
18/05/202420:30BeneventoCiciretti A., Perlingieri M.2 - 1TriestinaMalomo A.
14/05/202420:30Atalanta U230 - 1CataniaBouah D.
18/05/202420:30Catania0 - 1Atalanta U23Diao S.
14/05/202420:30Juventus Next Gen0 - 1CasertanaCurcio A.
18/05/202420:30CasertanaPaglino S.1 - 3Juventus Next GenSekulov N., Cerri L., Guerra S.
liverPrimo Turno Play Off - Gironi A, B, C
11/05/202420:30TriestinaMalomo A.1 - 1Giana ErminioFall M. (rigore)
11/05/202420:30Atalanta U23Cissè M.1 - 1LegnagoSvidercoschi S. (rigore)
11/05/202420:30Perugia0 - 0Rimini
11/05/202421:00PescaraFelipe P. (autogoal)1 - 3Juventus Next GenSekulov N., Guerra S., Mbangula S.
11/05/202420:30Casertana0 - 0Audace Cerignola
11/05/202420:30Taranto0 - 0AZ Picerno
liverPrimo Turno Play Off - Gironi A, B, C
07/05/202420:30Atalanta U23Cissè M., Bonfanti G., Jimenez Castillo K.3 - 1TrentoSpalluto S.
07/05/202420:30Giana ErminioFall M., Marotta M., Fall M.3 - 0Pro Vercelli
07/05/202420:30LegnagoSvidercoschi S.1 - 0Lumezzane
07/05/202420:30Gubbio0 - 1RiminiCernigoi I.
07/05/202420:30Juventus Next GenSavona N. (rigore), Damiani S.2 - 0Arezzo
07/05/202420:30PescaraCuppone L., Cuppone L.2 - 2PontederaMilani L. (autogoal), Delpupo I.
07/05/202421:00AZ PicernoEsposito E., D'agostino G.2 - 0Crotone
07/05/202420:30Audace CerignolaD'andrea F.1 - 1GiuglianoSalvemini F.
07/05/202420:30Taranto0 - 0Latina
Play Out
liverFinali Play Out - Gironi A, B, C
12/05/202418:00Marco DhoFiorenzuolaAnelli N.1 - 3Novara FCUrso O., Bentivegna A. (rigore), Ongaro E.
19/05/202418:00Novara FCOngaro E., Bentivegna A. (rigore)2 - 1FiorenzuolaAlberti T. (rigore)
12/05/202418:00RecanateseMelchiorri F.1 - 0Vis Pesaro
19/05/202418:00Vis PesaroNicastro F., Pucciarelli M., Mattioli A., Pucciarelli M.4 - 3RecanateseSbaffo A. (rigore), Sbaffo A. (rigore), Sbaffo A.
12/05/202418:00Monterosi Tuscia0 - 1PotenzaCaturano S.
19/05/202420:30PotenzaCaturano S. (rigore)1 - 1Monterosi TusciaDi Renzo A.
12/05/202418:00Virtus FrancavillaMacca F.1 - 1MonopoliSosa F.
19/05/202420:30MonopoliTommasini C.1 - 1Virtus FrancavillaIngrosso G.
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Salerno