Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - 2020/2021


Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ara00
2Cas00
3San00
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San31
2Vis01
3Fra00
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San31
2Vir01
3Sac00
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Car11
2Rin11
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pao31
2Tuf01
3Alt00
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav31
2Rea01
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Par31
2Nus01
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Api31
2Atl01
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit31
2Con01
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Azi31
2Rea01
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl31
2Vir01
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir31
2San01
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Boy11
2Mau11
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Boy31
2Arz01
3GL 00
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rin00
2Ste00
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1For31
2Int01
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San31
2Mon01
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Par31
2Car01
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lib31
2Ath01
3Gia00
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cer31
2Vic01
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1S.S31
2Erc01
3Scu00
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sta31
2Rea01
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo31
2San01
3Fid00
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ang11
2Atl11
3Clu00
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cav31
2F3 01
3Vie00
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol11
2Val11
3Atl00
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oly31
2Pre01
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl31
2Mac01
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gre31
2Mon01
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Far11
2Pro11
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol31
2Rea01
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea31
2Atl01
 

liverGirone 1
-
21/10/202015:30Castel Volturno - Aragonese
28/10/202014:30prenotaCastel Volturno - Aragonese
liverGirone 2
-
10/10/202015:30Vis Capua0 - 3SanciprianeseParente A., Biffaro S., Di Tella F.
28/10/202014:30prenotaSanciprianese - Frattaminorese Calcio
liverGirone 3
-
21/10/202015:30San Nicola Calcio 2009Carta S., Rea V., Pozza E., Pozza E.4 - 0Virtus Liburia Parete
28/10/202014:30prenotaSan Nicola Calcio 2009 - Virtus Liburia Parete
liverGirone 4
Rinascita Alvignanese - Carinola
10/10/202015:30CarinolaSeck K.1 - 1Rinascita AlvignaneseBarbiero M.
liverGirone 5
-
10/10/202015:30Paolisi 2000 (autogoal), Papa M., Papa M.3 - 2Tufara ValleParrella P., Iollo V.
28/10/202014:30prenotaTufara Valle - Altavilla 2016
liverGirone 6
Real Buonalbergo - Savignanese
10/10/202015:30SavignaneseCavotta A., Cavotta A., Martino G.3 - 2Real BuonalbergoMinichiello P., Minichiello P.
liverGirone 7
Nusco 75 - Parco Aquilone
10/10/202015:30Parco AquiloneDe Nunzio F., Iandoli A. (rigore), De Nunzio F., Broggi G., Santini V.5 - 1Nusco 75Napolillo A.
liverGirone 8
Atletico Cerreto - Apice Calcio 1964
11/10/202015:30Apice Calcio 1964Castaldi P., Zullo M. (rigore), Mastrodonato C.3 - 1Atletico CerretoPanico D.
liverGirone 9
Contrada - Città di Montoro
10/10/202015:30Città di MontoroDe Stefano L., De Stefano L., De Stefano L., Casaburi N., Casaburi N., Troisi C., Troisi C.7 - 2ContradaLiotti A., Botticelli M.
liverGirone 10
Real Forino - Azione Cattolica Piano
10/10/202015:30Azione Cattolica PianoSerafino M., Somma D., De Girolamo D., Napoli B., Corbisiero G.5 - 0Real Forino
liverGirone 11
Viribus Unitis 1917 - Atletico Baiano
10/10/202015:30Atletico BaianoSgambati G. (rigore)1 - 0Viribus Unitis 1917
liverGirone 12
11/10/202011:30Santa Maria AssuntaPolise O.1 - 2Virtus VesuvioDi Tuccio M., Di Tuccio M.
28/10/202015:00prenotaVirtus Vesuvio - Santa Maria Assunta
liverGirone 13
11/10/202011:30Maued Sport0 - 0Boys Pianurese 2005
28/10/202015:00prenotaBoys Pianurese 2005 - Maued Sport
liverGirone 14
-
-
11/10/202010:00Boys Melito4 - 0Arzanese 1924
liverGirone 15
11/10/202015:30Rinascita Casavatore - Stella Rossa Duemilasei
28/10/202015:00prenotaStella Rossa Duemilasei - Rinascita Casavatore
liverGirone 16
10/10/202017:00Fortitudo Campi FlegreiScherma D., Pavia A., Maresca G., Scherma D.4 - 0Interpianurese
28/10/202015:00prenotaInterpianurese - Fortitudo Campi Flegrei
liverGirone 17
10/10/202018:00Montecalvario1 - 2Sangiovannese
28/10/202015:00prenotaSangiovannese - Montecalvario
liverGirone 18
11/10/202015:30Paratina Chiaiano2 - 1Carditese
28/10/202015:00prenotaCarditese - Paratina Chiaiano
liverGirone 19
-
-
11/10/202010:30Libertas Casalnuovo3 - 1Athletic Poggiomarino
liverGirone 20
Cercola Fox - Vico Calcio
21/10/202015:30Vico Calcio1 - 2Cercola Fox
liverGirone 21
-
-
11/10/202011:00Ercolanese0 - 6S.S. San Giovanni Battista
liverGirone 22
11/10/202011:00Real Rovigliano 20091 - 2Stabia friends
28/10/202015:00prenotaStabia friends - Real Rovigliano 2009
liverGirone 23
-
-
11/10/202015:30Sporting PaganiForino T., Forino T., Buonocore -., Saffiani F.4 - 0Sant'Egidio
liverGirone 24
-
-
10/10/202015:30Angri City1 - 1Atletico PaganiSomma V.
liverGirone 25
-
-
10/10/202015:30Cava United1 - 0F3 Nocera
liverGirone 26
-
-
21/10/202019:00Valentino Mazzola1 - 1Polisportiva Baronissi
liverGirone 27
10/10/202017:30Olympic SalernoMazzeo L.1 - 0Prepezzanese
28/10/202015:00prenotaPrepezzanese - Olympic Salerno
liverGirone 28
11/10/202015:30Macchia1 - 2Atletico San Gregorio
28/10/202015:00prenotaAtletico San Gregorio - Macchia
liverGirone 29
10/10/202015:30GregorianaDi Giacomo R.1 - 0Montecorvino Rovella
28/10/202015:00prenotaMontecorvino Rovella - Gregoriana
liverGirone 30
11/10/202015:30Faraone1 - 1Pro Colliano
28/10/202015:00prenotaPro Colliano - Faraone
liverGirone 31
10/10/202015:30Real Agropoli0 - 1Polisportiva Cilento
28/10/202015:00prenotaPolisportiva Cilento - Real Agropoli
liverGirone 32
10/10/202015:30Atletico Pisciotta1 - 2Real Vatolla
28/10/202015:00prenotaReal Vatolla - Atletico Pisciotta
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno