Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2022/2023


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mad62
2Alb32
3Mon02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Isc62
2Atl12
3Rea12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ace62
2Nap32
3Vil02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Sav42
3SC 02
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas42
2Pom42
3Sav02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Uc 42
2FC 32
3Mas12
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1FC 42
2Cos32
3Vic12
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lio31
2Vir01
3Pol00
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sol42
2G. 32
3Aud12
 
Girone L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Erc12
3Cas12
 
Girone M
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sca62
2Gif12
3Sal12
 
Girone N
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fai42
2Agr42
3Buc02
 

liverGirone A
27/08/202216:00Montecalcio1 - 2Maddalonese
31/08/202216:00MaddaloneseGuglielmo A., Di Mauro U.2 - 1Albanova CalcioGrezio O. (rigore)
14/09/202215:30Albanova Calcio7 - 2Montecalcio
liverGirone B
28/08/202216:00Ischia CalcioTrofa D., Simonetti C., Arcamone G., Florio F.4 - 1Real Forio 2014
31/08/202216:00Real Forio 2014Marotta S., Sogliuzzo M.2 - 2Atletico CalcioViglietti L.
14/09/202215:00Atletico Calcio0 - 2Ischia CalcioSimonetti C.
liverGirone C
27/08/202216:00Villa Literno0 - 2Acerrana
31/08/202216:00AcerranaCarannante Esposito R., Akrapovic A. (autogoal), Pisani V.3 - 2Napoli UnitedCittadini B., Arario A. (rigore)
14/09/202215:30Napoli United2 - 1Villa Literno
liverGirone D
28/08/202218:00SC Ercolanese0 - 1Savoia 1908
31/08/202216:00Savoia 1908Aquino O.1 - 1Sant'Antonio Abate 1971Girardi M.
28/09/202215:30Sant'Antonio Abate 1971Sorriso A., Di Riso C., Malafronte M., Orlando F.4 - 3SC ErcolaneseRaiola S., Raiola S., Mosca M.
liverGirone E
28/08/202210:30Saviano 19600 - 2Casoria Calcio
31/08/202216:00Casoria CalcioBattaglia A.1 - 1PomiglianoAbayan G.
14/09/202215:30PomiglianoAbayan G.1 - 0Saviano 1960
liverGirone F
27/08/202216:00FC Pompei2 - 4Uc Capri Anacapri
31/08/202216:00Uc Capri Anacapri0 - 0Massa Lubrense
14/09/202215:30Massa Lubrense0 - 8FC PompeiGalesio L., Fernandes Arrulo B., Tedesco G., Galesio L., Spinola L., Galesio L. (rigore), Tedesco G. (rigore), Galesio L.
liverGirone G
27/08/202216:30FC Sant'Agnello2 - 0Costa d'Amalfi
31/08/202216:00Costa d'Amalfi3 - 1Vico Equense 1958
14/09/202215:00Vico Equense 19582 - 2FC Sant'Agnello
liverGirone H
-
27/08/202216:00Polisportiva Lioni - Lions Mons Militum
31/08/202216:00Lions Mons Militum2 - 1Virtus Avellino
liverGirone I
28/08/202216:00Audax Cervinara0 - 1G. Carotenuto
31/08/202216:00G. CarotenutoIoio P.1 - 2SolofraRapolo N., Sabatino G.
14/09/202215:00Solofra1 - 1Audax Cervinara
liverGirone L
27/08/202216:00Castel San Giorgio0 - 0Ercolanese
31/08/202216:00Ercolanese0 - 2San MarzanoCastagna L., Marotta M.
14/09/202215:30San MarzanoCastagna L., Marotta M., Marotta M., Esposito G., Elefante S.5 - 0Castel San Giorgio
liverGirone M
27/08/202216:00Salernum0 - 0Giffoni Sei Casali
31/08/202216:00Giffoni Sei CasaliGiorgio K.1 - 2Scafatese Calcio 1922Napolitano A., Alvino F.
14/09/202215:30Scafatese Calcio 1922Evacuo D. (rigore), Evacuo D., Tagliamonte L., Tagliamonte L., Mascolo G.5 - 1Salernum
liverGirone N
28/08/202216:00AgropoliMargiotta V.2 - 0Buccino Volcei
31/08/202216:00Buccino Volcei1 - 3Faiano 1965Erra L., Bove J., Ait A.
14/09/202215:30Faiano 1965Troiano T.1 - 1AgropoliD'ambrosio
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno