PlayOff PlayOut Serie D - 2017 / 2018 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Play Off/Out - Serie D - 2017/2018


PlayOff
liverSpareggio Promozione
13/05/201816:00ViboneseObodo K. (rigore), Silvestri L. (rigore), Franchino G. (rigore), Bubas N. (rigore), Arario -. (rigore)5 - 3dcrTroinaFricano G. (rigore), Tuninetti R. (rigore), Vazquez F. (rigore)
liverFinali
20/05/201816:00Giulio CardoneComoGentile F., Buono D., Gabrielloni A.3 - 2dtsChieriAnelli C. (autogoal), Piraccini L.
20/05/201816:00Pergolettese1 - 0Darfo Boario
26/05/201816:00Campodarsego3 - 4Arzignano Valchiampo
27/05/201816:00Imolese1 - 0Forlì
20/05/201816:00Sanremese0 - 2Ponsacco
20/05/201816:00Matelica2 - 0Pineto
20/05/201816:00Albalonga3 - 1Trastevere
20/05/201816:00CaveseFavasuli F., Fella G., Fabbro A.3 - 1TarantoD'agostino S. (rigore)
27/05/201816:00Sporting Ercolano0 - 3Igea 1946Ferrante F., Kosovan T., Kosovan T.
liverSemifinali
13/05/201816:00ComoGentile F.1 - 0Pro Sesto
16/05/201816:00CaronneseCorno F., Villanova M.2 - 4ChieriFoglia M., D'iglio G. (rigore), Gasparri M., Piraccini L.
13/05/201816:00RezzatoBertazzoli A., Sodinha F.2 - 3Darfo BoarioLucenti M., Spampatti C., Zanardini F.
13/05/201816:00Ponte San PietroPerego D.1 - 2dtsPergoletteseMorello M., Ferrario C. (rigore)
13/05/201816:00Campodarsego2 - 2dtsAdriese
13/05/201816:00Arzignano Valchiampo5 - 2Mantova
20/05/201816:00Imolese2 - 2Sangiovannese
13/05/201817:00Forlì0 - 0dtsFiorenzuola
13/05/201816:00Sanremese1 - 0Viareggio
13/05/201816:00Ponsacco3 - 2Real Forte Querceta
13/05/201816:00Matelica3 - 0L'Aquila
13/05/201816:00Avezzano0 - 2Pineto
13/05/201816:00Albalonga2 - 1Latina
13/05/201816:00Atletico Terme Fiuggi1 - 3Trastevere
13/05/201816:00CaveseFella G.1 - 0Audace Cerignola
13/05/201816:00Team Altamura0 - 2TarantoMarsili M., Marsili M.
20/05/201816:00TroinaFerrante F. (autogoal)1 - 3Igea 1946Kosovan T., Kosovan T., Kacorri L.
13/05/201816:00Nocerina0 - 1Sporting ErcolanoEl Ouazni B.
PlayOut
liverFinali
13/05/201816:00OltrepoVogheraBettoni S., Coccu R.2 - 0Varese
20/05/201817:00Casale1 - 1dtsVaresina
20/05/201816:00Lumezzane2 - 3Ciserano
20/05/201816:00Castelvetro0 - 2Mezzolara
20/05/201816:00Rignanese0 - 2Scandicci
20/05/201816:00Virtus San Nicolò Teramo2 - 1Jesina
20/05/201816:00Lanusei2 - 0Nuorese
20/05/201816:00Luigi LangellottiTurrisRoghi S., Guarracino F.2 - 0Aversa Normanna
19/05/201816:00Ignazio SilvestriAlto Tavoliere San SeveroFormuso L.1 - 2FratteseArciello L., Signorelli G.
20/05/201816:00Luciano MazzonePalmeseVitale M., Trentinella P.3 - 0Ebolitana
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Salerno