PlayOff PlayOut Serie D - 2013 / 2014 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Play Off/Out - Serie D - 2013/2014


PlayOff
liverFinale
08/06/201416:00Olimpica AkragasAstarita, Vitale (rigore), Arena (rigore), Savonarola (rigore), Saraniti (rigore), Pellegrini (rigore), Astarita (rigore)7 - 8dcrCorreggeseBollini, Luppi (rigore), Bigolin (rigore), Arrascue (rigore), Noci (rigore), Bertozzini (rigore), Bolini (rigore), Gucci (rigore)
liverSemifinali
01/06/201416:00CorreggeseFrancesconi, Luppi2 - 1MatelicaD'Addazio
01/06/201416:00Olimpica AkragasArena (rigore), Saraniti, Savanarola3 - 1PomiglianoEsposito
liverQuarto turno
25/05/201416:00MatelicaCacciatore (rigore), Staffolani2 - 0Borgosesia
25/05/201416:00CorreggeseGucci, Luppi (rigore), Arrascue (rigore), Bertozzini (rigore), Lari (rigore), Noci (rigore)6 - 5dcrPonte San PietroSalandra, Stucchi (rigore), Cortinovis (rigore), Crotti (rigore), Salandra (rigore)
25/05/201416:00Olimpica AkragasArena1 - 0Arezzo
liverTerzo turno
18/05/201416:00CorreggeseLuppi1 - 0Olginatese
18/05/201416:00FolignoUrbanelli1 - 2BorgosesiaMazzotti, Guidetti
18/05/201415:00MatelicaCognigni (rigore), Mangiola (rigore)2 - 0dcrSacilese
18/05/201417:00Paride SgobbaTaranto0 - 1ArezzoCarteri
18/05/201416:00Olimpica AkragasAssenzio, Savonarola, Assenzio, Palladino4 - 0San Cesareo
liverSecondo turno
14/05/201416:00Carmine CalabreseBorgosesiaGasparri, Gambone, D'Iglio, Gasparri4 - 0Lavagnese
14/05/201415:00OlginateseCristofoli1 - 0Seregno
14/05/201415:00MaranoRondon1 - 3SacileseFracaro, Favret, Spagnoli
14/05/201416:00CorreggeseBoilini, Luppi (rigore), Boilini (rigore), Bigolin4 - 0Massese
14/05/201418:30FolignoDi Paola, Brescia (rigore)2 - 0Pianese
14/05/201415:00MatelicaLazzoni, Cognigni, Cognigni3 - 3dtsCalcio Termoli 1920Miani, Miani, Miani (rigore)
14/05/201415:00TerracinaGenchi (rigore)1 - 2San CesareoSiclari, Siclari
14/05/201417:00TarantoBalistreri1 - 1dtsMonopoliLaneve
14/05/201415:00Olimpica AkragasChiavaro, Savanarola, Chiavaro3 - 1dtsAgropoliRagosta
liverPrimo turno
11/05/201415:00RapalloBogliascoFranca1 - 3LavagnesePoesio , Amirante, Amirante
10/05/201416:00BorgosesiaD'Iglio, Scaldaferro, Alvitrez, Rognone (rigore)4 - 4dtsCaronneseL. Guidetti, Sansonetti, Sansonetti, A. Ferré
11/05/201415:00OlginateseCristofoli (rigore)1 - 1dtsInverunoGrassi
11/05/201415:00PiacenzaMarrazzo 1 - 3SeregnoMagrin, Marzeglia, Marzeglia
11/05/201415:00PianeseZuppardo, Zuppardo (rigore), Golfo3 - 2dtsScandicciGianotti, Kouko
11/05/201415:00Ivo OrienteCalcio Termoli 1920Miani, Palumbo2 - 1MacerateseAmbrosini
11/05/201415:00San Cesareo De Paolis , Foderano, Foderano3 - 1OlbiaPozzebon
11/05/201415:00TarantoMolinari (rigore), Mignogna, Riccio3 - 2Progreditur MarcianiseDi Ronza, Iadaresta
11/05/201415:00Neapolis Mugnano0 - 5MonopoliDi Matera, Nicolai, Laboragine, Corvino, Corvino
11/05/201417:00AgropoliD'Avanzo, Staiano (rigore)2 - 1BattipaglieseOlcese (rigore)
11/05/201415:00SacileseFavret 1 - 0Belluno
11/05/201416:00Thermal Abano TeoloSabbion, Cacurio2 - 4dtsMasseseFalchini, Vignali, Falchini, Falchini
PlayOut
liverFinali
18/05/201416:00HSL DerthonaChirico (rigore), Gilio (rigore)2 - 0Pro Dronero
18/05/201416:00AlbeseTavella1 - 3dtsSestri LevanteAnderson (autogoal), Tabbiani , Coghe
18/05/201416:00MapelloBonate0 - 0dtsGozzano
18/05/201416:00Carmine CalabreseBorgomaneroFrancoli1 - 0Virtus CiseranoBergamo
18/05/201416:00Vittorio Falmec0 - 1dtsDro Alto GardaTisi
18/05/201416:00Fincantieri Monfalcone0 - 1MezzocoronaCali
18/05/201416:00CamaioreMazzone1 - 3Atletico MontichiariMelis, Bosio, Sangiovanni
18/05/201416:00BastiaNoviello1 - 1dtsDerutaFondi
18/05/201416:00Sulmona0 - 3AmiterninaTorbidone, Torbidone, Peveri
18/05/201416:00BudoniRizzo, Palazzo2 - 1ArzachenaManzo
18/05/201416:00Sassari Latte DolceDelizos (rigore)1 - 2SelargiusMelis (rigore), Melis
18/05/201416:00Puteolana 1902Manco1 - 1dtsReal MetapontinoOrlando
18/05/201416:00Real Vico EquenseBarone1 - 2Ars et Labor GrottaglieFumai, Formuso
18/05/201416:00FC Messina0 - 1dtsDue TorriButera
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Salerno