Coppa Italia Serie D - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Coppa Italia Serie D - 2015/2016

liverFinale
14/05/201620:30Ignazio SilvestriOltrepoVogheraTonon N. (rigore), Dolcetti L. (rigore), Marijanovic D. (rigore)3 - 4dcrRacing FondiDe Martino R. (rigore), Meloni G. (rigore), Pepe A. (rigore), Tiscione F. (rigore)
liverSemifinali
06/04/201615:00Caravaggio0 - 0OltrepoVoghera
20/04/201615:00OltrepoVogheraCoccu1 - 0Caravaggio
13/04/201616:00Sangiovannese0 - 1Racing FondiIadaresta
20/04/201616:00Racing FondiD'Agostino, Tiscone2 - 0Sangiovannese
liverQuarti di finale
31/03/201615:00OltrepoVogheraBuglio, Poesio2 - 1ChieriD'Antoni
25/03/201615:00CaravaggioLongo (rigore), Boggian2 - 0Alto Vicentino
30/03/201618:00Mirco BedinSangiovanneseRegoli, De Angelis2 - 1MatelicaBorghetti
06/04/201615:30FrancavillaAleksic (rigore)1 - 2Racing FondiTiscione, D'Agostino
liverOttavi di finale
17/02/201614:30ChieriMazzotti (rigore), Pasquero (rigore), Semioli (rigore), Giacomoni (rigore)3 - 1dcrRapalloBogliascoRusso (rigore)
17/02/201614:30Seregno0 - 1OltrepoVogheraCleur
17/02/201614:30Delta RovigoNigro (rigore), De Masi (rigore), Baldrocco (rigore)3 - 5dcrCaravaggioPeli (rigore), L. Crotti (rigore), Longo (rigore), Boggian (rigore), Nicolosi (rigore)
24/02/201614:30Alto VicentinoPeluso1 - 0Virtus Verona
17/02/201614:30SangiovanneseRegoli1 - 0Foligno
24/02/201614:30MatelicaPesaresi (rigore), Jachetta2 - 1CynthiaAttili
24/02/201615:00Racing FondiAlleruzzo, Iadaresta, Tiscione, D'Agostino4 - 0Aversa Normanna
17/02/201614:30RendeFiore3 - 4dcrFrancavillaSekkoum (rigore)
liverSedicesimi di finale
09/12/201514:30ChieriBenedetto, Valenti, Pasciuti, Cimmarusti4 - 0Bra
09/12/201514:30RapalloBogliascoBarwuah, Benga2 - 0Massese
09/12/201514:30PiacenzaSentinelli (rigore), Cazzamalli (rigore), Mira (rigore), Cabrini (rigore), Galuppini (rigore), Saber (rigore)6 - 7dcrSeregnoD. Bosio (rigore), Scapini (rigore), Gasparri (rigore), Viganò (rigore), Iori (rigore), D. Bosio (rigore), Cusaro (rigore)
09/12/201514:30OltrepoVogheraBuglio (rigore), Poesio (rigore), Alvitrez (rigore), Colombi (rigore)4 - 3dcrPergoletteseIorianni (rigore), Ardini (rigore), Anelli (rigore)
09/12/201514:30Correggese0 - 3CaravaggioFacchinetti, Manzoni, Mapelli
09/12/201514:30ClodienseScarpa (rigore), Mazzetto, Scarpa3 - 4Delta RovigoBaldrocco, Baldrocco, Baldrocco, Baldrocco
09/12/201514:30Arzignano ValchiampoMarchetti, Marchetti, Trinchieri, Trinchieri, Casagrande (rigore)7 - 8dcrAlto VicentinoGhirardi, Owusu, Owusu, Rondon, Rondon (rigore), Favret (rigore), Beccia (rigore), Lavagnoli (rigore)
09/12/201514:30Virtus VeronaVesentini, Boateng2 - 0Belluno
09/12/201514:30SangiovanneseVezzi, Bucaletti (rigore), Camillucci (rigore), Vezzi (rigore)4 - 1dcrGrossetoOlivieri
09/12/201514:30FolignoJob, Giambi (rigore), Keqi (rigore), Di Paola (rigore)4 - 3dcrViterbese CastrenseBelcastro, Invernizzi (rigore), Selvatico (rigore)
09/12/201514:30Gubbio0 - 1MatelicaBondi
09/12/201514:30CynthiaDel Vecchio (rigore), Del Vecchio (rigore)2 - 1NuoreseCappai (rigore)
09/12/201514:30Racing FondiD'Agostino, Alleruzzo2 - 0Serpentara Bellegra Olevano
16/12/201518:00Francesco BecciaAversa NormannaFinizio, Franco (rigore), Djallo (rigore), Esposito (rigore)4 - 2dcrManfredonia Calcio 1932La Forgia, Pellegrino (rigore)
09/12/201514:30FrancavillaMarino, Cavaliere (rigore), Sekkoum (rigore), Pagano (rigore), Aleksic (rigore)5 - 3dcrTarantoChiavazzo, D'Angelo (rigore), Mbida (rigore)
09/12/201514:30Gianluca TrunfioCittà di Scordia0 - 1RendeAzzinnaro
liverTrentaduesimi di finale
25/11/201515:00Sporting Bellinzago0 - 1BraDe Peralta
25/11/201514:30VadoSancinito, Vassallo2 - 4ChieriSemioli, Pasciuti (rigore), Semioli, Valenti
25/11/201514:30Sestri LevanteZizzari1 - 2RapalloBogliascoCammaroto (rigore), Toledo Machado
25/11/201514:30MasseseGranito (rigore), Dell'Amico2 - 0Ghivizzano
25/11/201514:30PiacenzaGaluppini, L. Franchi (rigore), Pezzi3 - 0Olginatese
25/11/201514:30SeregnoD. Bosio1 - 0Caronnese
25/11/201514:30LeccoRigamonti, Di Gioia, Crotti (rigore)3 - 5dcrOltrepoVogheraDi Placido, Bigoni, Alvitrez (rigore), Dolcetti (rigore), Bigoni (rigore)
25/11/201514:30Iamcalcio NovaraGozzanoSarr1 - 3PergolettesePatrini, Valente, Lorenzi
25/11/201514:30CaravaggioPeli1 - 0Ciserano
25/11/201514:30Virtus CastelfrancoRolfini1 - 2CorreggeseDavoli, Caboni
25/11/201514:30Delta RovigoZane, Garbini, Baldrocco, Bertoldo4 - 0Romagna Centro
25/11/201514:30VeneziaCangemi, Beccaro (rigore), Piccolo (rigore)3 - 5dcrClodiensePanfilo, B. Boscolo (rigore), Mazzetto (rigore), Caraccio (rigore), Simunac (rigore)
25/11/201514:30Alto VicentinoGritti, Peluso, Falconieri, Falconieri, Falconieri, Rondon6 - 1MestreGherardi (rigore)
25/11/201517:30Union Ripa La FenadoraIanneo (rigore), Caridi (rigore), Solagna (rigore), Dall'Ara (rigore)4 - 5dcrArzignano ValchiampoFracaro (rigore), Pignat (rigore), Bolcato (rigore), Chiarello (rigore), Simonato (rigore)
25/11/201514:30Virtus VeronaVerdun, Verdun2 - 1EsteMaldonado
25/11/201514:30BellunoAcampora, Acampora, D'Incà, Corbanese4 - 1Comunale FontanafreddaPagano
25/11/201520:30PoggibonsiBartoccini, Foderaro (rigore)2 - 5dcrSangiovanneseBucaletti, Regoli (rigore), Lischi (rigore), Vezzi (rigore), Nocentini (rigore)
25/11/201514:30Jolly MontemurloMolinari1 - 2GrossetoNappello (rigore), Murano (rigore)
25/11/201514:30Viterbese CastrenseCuffa, Giannone (rigore), Nohman (rigore)3 - 1FlaminiaVegnaduzzo (rigore)
25/11/201514:30FolignoBartolini, Bartolini2 - 1JesinaAlessandroni
25/11/201518:00Alma Juventus FanoBuongiorno1 - 4GubbioBalistreri, Balistreri, Balistreri, Marianeschi
25/11/201514:30MatelicaJachetta, Pesaresi, Pesaresi, Jachetta, Giovannini5 - 1Folgore VeregraTomassini
25/11/201514:30NuoreseRanic (rigore), Messina, Deiana3 - 1OlbiaMastinu
25/11/201514:30San Cesareo0 - 3CynthiaMortaroli, Attili, Facondini
25/11/201514:30ChietiDos Santos, Dos Santos (rigore), Vitale (rigore)3 - 5dcrSerpentara Bellegra OlevanoDe Iulis, Capuano (rigore), Quatrana (rigore), De Iulis (rigore), Merino (rigore)
25/11/201514:30Progreditur MarcianiseBaratto (rigore), Ciano (rigore), V. Barone (rigore)3 - 5dcrRacing FondiAlleruzzo (rigore), Angelilli (rigore), Evangelisti (rigore), Di Giacomo (rigore), Ruggiero (rigore)
25/11/201514:30Daniele LucianoCaveseDi Deo (rigore), Aliperta (rigore), Varriale (rigore)3 - 5dcrAversa NormannaFranco (rigore), Diallo (rigore), Scuotto (rigore), Porcaro (rigore), Amitrano (rigore)
25/11/201515:30Francesco BecciaManfredonia Calcio 1932Coccia, Pompilio, De Vita, Pompilio, Pompilio5 - 1IserniaSaltarin
25/11/201514:30BisceglieAnaclerio, Patierno (rigore), De Vivo (rigore), Palazzo (rigore), Volpicelli (rigore), Balzano (rigore), Rotunno (rigore)7 - 8dcrTarantoD'Angelo, Russo (rigore), Chiavazzo (rigore), D'Angelo (rigore), Gori (rigore), Guardiglio (rigore), Manganelli (rigore), Fonzino (rigore)
25/11/201514:30PotenzaCinque, Lolaico (rigore), Riccio (rigore), Simeri (rigore), Jeda (rigore)5 - 6dcrFrancavillaAleksic, Pagano (rigore), Cavaliere (rigore), Marino (rigore), Mannone (rigore), Aleksic (rigore)
25/11/201514:30RendeCrucitti, Gigliotti2 - 1PalmeseAngotti
25/11/201514:30Santo GambuzzaNotoMusumeci1 - 2Città di ScordiaZumbo, D'Agosta
liverPrimo turno
28/10/201518:30SacileseDe Martin (rigore), Moretti (rigore), Guizzo (rigore), Barbui, Barbui5 - 6dcrComunale FontanafreddaRoveredo (rigore), Paciulli (rigore), Ortolan (rigore), Nastri (rigore), Paciulli, Paciulli
28/10/201519:00TriestinaKabine, Kabine2 - 5VeneziaSerafini, Malagò, Malagò, Callegaro, Barreto
28/10/201518:30Montebelluna0 - 3BellunoCalcagnotto, Acampora (rigore), Duravia
28/10/201519:00Union Ripa La FenadoraPeotta (rigore), Salvadori2 - 0Dro Alto Garda
28/10/201519:00Arzignano ValchiampoChiarello1 - 0Liventina
28/10/201514:30EsteCoraini, Rosina2 - 0Abano
28/10/201514:30MestreReggio, Ferrari, An. Nobile, Reggio, Saitta, An. Nobile, An. Nobile7 - 0Giorgione
28/10/201514:30ClodienseMazzetto, Isotti2 - 1CampodarsegoFantinato
28/10/201514:30Ciliverghe Mazzano0 - 4Virtus VeronaPedrinelli (rigore), Armani, Vesentini, Lechthaler
28/10/201514:30Arzachena0 - 2OlginatesePiantoni, Manta
28/10/201514:30CaronneseBarzotti1 - 0Virtus CiseranoBergamo
28/10/201514:30CiseranoDragoni, Maspero, Ghisalberti3 - 0Sondrio
28/10/201520:30MonzaGrandi1 - 2SeregnoCusaro, Gasparri
28/10/201517:30PergoletteseValente, Davide Rossi (rigore), Brunetti (rigore), Panepinto (rigore), Lorenzi (rigore), Rubetti (rigore), Defendi (rigore)7 - 6dcrPonte San PietroMastrototaro, Ferreira Pinto (rigore), Mastrototaro (rigore), Ruggeri (rigore), Austoni (rigore), Lucenti (rigore)
28/10/201518:00InverunoGaeta, Broggini, Augliera (rigore), Truzzi (rigore), Scurati (rigore)5 - 6dcrOltrepoVogheraFedi, Alvitrez, Colombi (rigore), Alvitrez (rigore), Dolcetti (rigore), Bigoni (rigore)
28/10/201514:30MapelloBonateTomas, Rusconi2 - 5CaravaggioScaldaferro, Longo (rigore), A. Del Carro, Corti, Scaldaferro
28/10/201515:30BraRoumadi, Cogerino, Prizio3 - 2AcquiArasa, Troni
28/10/201514:30ChieriSemioli, Di Renzo, Semioli3 - 0Novese
28/10/201514:30HSL DerthonaKanina1 - 2VadoVassallo (rigore), Donati
28/10/201518:30GozzanoGuidetti (rigore), Sarr, Sarr3 - 2BorgosesiaPiraccini, Piraccini
28/10/201514:30Lavagnese0 - 3dcrRapalloBogliascoDe Cristofaro (rigore), Re (rigore), Barwuah (rigore)
28/10/201514:30Pro Eureka0 - 3Sporting BellinzagoPalazzolo, Rolando, Palazzolo
28/10/201514:30PiacenzaL. Franchi (rigore), Minincleri (rigore), L. Franchi3 - 0Fiorenzuola
29/10/201514:30CorreggeseCaboni (rigore), Mantovani (rigore), Camarà (rigore)3 - 2dcrParmaGuazzo (rigore), Agrifogli (rigore)
28/10/201514:30Imolese0 - 1Virtus CastelfrancoSpadafora
28/10/201515:00Romagna CentroBevoni (rigore), Gori2 - 0Forlì
28/10/201514:30MasseseFalchini, Surace, Falchini3 - 1Viareggio
28/10/201514:30Ponsacco2 - 4dcrGhivizzano
28/10/201514:30Scandicci0 - 2Jolly MontemurloMolinari, Molinari
28/10/201514:30SangiovanneseRegoli, Regoli, Regoli3 - 0Fortis Juventus
28/10/201518:00GrossetoDi Gennaro (rigore), Baylon, Murano, Murano, Murano5 - 2ColligianaPietrobattista, Bandini
28/10/201514:30JesinaPierandrei, Pierandrei, Alessandroni, Pierandrei4 - 0Bellaria Igea Marina
28/10/201520:30Folgore VeregraChornopyshuc, Cichella (rigore), Traini (rigore), Raparo (rigore), Padovani (rigore), Arcolai (rigore), Calvaresi (rigore)7 - 6dcrSambenedetteseGori, Vallocchia (rigore), Casavecchia (rigore), Mattia (rigore), Prandelli (rigore), Lomasto (rigore)
28/10/201514:30MatelicaPesaresi, Lispi2 - 1RecanateseGarcia
28/10/201514:30GubbioFondi, Bortolussi1 - 0Sansepolcro
28/10/201518:15FolignoEsposito (rigore), Del Colle (rigore), Di Paola (rigore), Fiordani (rigore), Candelori (rigore), Burini (rigore)6 - 5dcrGualdo CasacastaldaVillanova (rigore), Spinosa (rigore), Menchinella (rigore), Tortelli (rigore), Stoppini (rigore)
28/10/201514:30FlaminiaLaurato, Giustarini2 - 1RietiTramontano (rigore)
28/10/201514:30San CesareoPlacidi, Santilli2 - 1AstreaSimonetta
28/10/201514:30CynthiaAttili (rigore), Mortaroli, Bertoldi (rigore)3 - 1OstiamareVano
28/10/201514:30Racing FondiIadaresta, Iadaresta (rigore)2 - 0Aprilia
28/10/201514:30Serpentara Bellegra OlevanoQuatrana, Marretti (autogoal), Del Duca3 - 2AvezzanoIommetti, Bisegna
28/10/201514:30Virtus San Nicolò TeramoD'Egidio1 - 2ChietiDi Nardo, Suriano
28/10/201518:00IserniaCantoro, Cantoro, Panico (rigore)3 - 1Olympia AgnoneseJallow
28/10/201515:30Francesco BecciaManfredonia Calcio 1932La Forgia, Bozzi (rigore), Pompilio (rigore), Vergori (rigore), Pellegrino (rigore), Stajano (rigore)6 - 5dcrCittà di CampobassoCarminucci, Boldrini (rigore), Bucchi (rigore), Bontà (rigore), Cianci (rigore)
28/10/201514:30Progreditur MarcianiseFigliolia, Barone, Barone, Barone, Catalano (autogoal)5 - 1SarneseSavarese
28/10/201514:30Frattese0 - 3Aversa NormannaRusso, Prevete, Diallo
28/10/201514:30Daniele LucianoCaveseTedesco (rigore), Bongermino, Ausiello, Bongermino, Tedesco, D'Anna6 - 1Città di GragnanoVarriale
28/10/201514:30FrancavillaD'Auria, Chidichimo2 - 1Gelbison Vallo Della LucaniaManzillo
28/10/201514:30BiscegliePalazzo, Lorusso, Lorusso, Ngom4 - 0Nardò
28/10/201514:30TarantoGenchi, Genchi, Russo3 - 0Gallipoli
28/10/201514:30PalmeseAngotti (rigore), Saturno, Saturno, Angotti (rigore), Foderaro (rigore), Tozzo (rigore), Misale (rigore)7 - 5dcrViboneseGarat, Paviglianiti, Cosenza, Cosenza (rigore), Scapellato (rigore)
28/10/201514:30Città di ScordiaOusmane (rigore), Zumbo (rigore), Bellino (rigore), Diop (rigore), Mazzamuto (rigore)5 - 4dcrRegginaCondomitti (rigore), Riva (rigore), Brunetti (rigore), Mangiola (rigore)
28/10/201514:30Leonfortese0 - 2NotoPizzoleo, Manfré
28/10/201514:30Budoni0 - 1OlbiaTricoli
28/10/201514:30Castiadas Calcio0 - 1NuoresePusceddu
liverTurno preliminare
30/09/201519:00TamaiUrsella (rigore), Perin (rigore)2 - 4dcrLiventinaRossi (rigore), Perissinotto (rigore), Ghedini (rigore), Cardin (rigore)
30/09/201518:00Fincantieri MonfalconeGodeas1 - 4dcrTriestinaSantoni, Zanardo (rigore), Baggio (rigore), Migliorini (rigore)
30/09/201519:30Comunale FontanafreddaRoveredo (rigore), Zambon (rigore), Lisotto (rigore), Moras (rigore)4 - 3dcrCalvi NoaleMason (rigore), Caraceni (rigore), Antonello (rigore)
30/09/201517:30GiorgioneCendron, De Stefani2 - 0Levico Terme
30/09/201515:00LuparensePaganelli (rigore)1 - 3dcrCampodarsegoCacurio (rigore), Rubin (rigore), Michelotto (rigore)
30/09/201516:30Legnago0 - 4Dro Alto GardaPortovenero, Ruaben, Proch, Burato (rigore)
30/09/201515:00VeneziaCarbonaro , Innocenti, Gualdi , Callegaro4 - 1Villafranca VeroneseAruci
30/09/201516:00Virtus CastelfrancoSpadafora, Oubakent2 - 0Mezzolara
30/09/201515:00ParmaLauria, Lauria, Baraye (rigore)3 - 2RibelleLari, Lombardi
30/09/201515:00ForlìEnchisi, Rrapaj, D'Appolonia, Ricci Frabattista4 - 1San MarinoPrati
30/09/201518:00RavennaDe Vecchis1 - 3Romagna Centro
30/09/201515:00Bellaria Igea MarinaGiannetti1 - 0Sammaurese
30/09/201515:00CaravaggioPanara, Peli2 - 1LentigioneChiurato (rigore)
30/09/201515:00MapelloBonatePiccinini (rigore), Recino2 - 1GrumellesePozzoni
30/09/201518:30Virtus CiseranoBergamoMister, Morosini2 - 1VaresinaTino (rigore)
30/09/201518:00InverunoChessa, Chessa (rigore), Lazzaro (rigore), Bernasconi (rigore), Scurati (rigore), Moriggi (rigore)6 - 4dcrMilano CityRomano, Panzetta (rigore), Romano (rigore), D'Onofrio (rigore)
30/09/201515:00Iamcalcio NovaraGozzanoArmato, Mikhaylovskiy2 - 1Folgore CarateseUsardi
30/09/201518:30Pro SestoCastagna, Tonani (rigore)2 - 3MonzaComentale, Ientile, Uliano
30/09/201515:00RapalloBogliascoMoresco, Gallio, Mame, Zivkov, Zivkov5 - 1LigornaRomei
30/09/201518:00Fezzanese0 - 2Viareggio
30/09/201515:00VadoVassallo1 - 0Argentina Arma
30/09/201515:00Novese2 - 0Pinerolo
30/09/201515:00Castellazzo BormidaMechetti (autogoal)1 - 4HSL DerthonaDraghetti, Draghetti, Albeggiano, Felicioli
30/09/201515:00Valdinievole Montecatini2 - 4dcrGhivizzano
30/09/201518:00ColligianaBiagi, Mucci, Bandini, Masini (rigore), Bandini5 - 0Pianese
30/09/201518:00GrossetoPalumbo, Lavopa, Zotti (rigore), Palumbo (rigore), Deleno (rigore), Vaccaro (rigore), Lavopa (rigore)7 - 6dcrFollonica GavorranoMartinozzi, Lombardi, Sciannamé (rigore), Rubechini (rigore), Costanzo (rigore), Lombardi (rigore)
30/09/201515:00Voluntas SpoletoFondi, Mascolo2 - 3FlaminiaGay, Cardillo, Vegnaduzzo
30/09/201515:00Città di CastelloDieme1 - 2GubbioBortolussi, Marianeschi
30/09/201515:00NuoreseAlonzi, Bianchi (rigore), Pusceddu, Cadau4 - 2LanuseiPili, Pili
30/09/201515:00Muravera0 - 2Castiadas CalcioPorru, Porru
30/09/201515:00AstreaIsla, Simonetta (rigore)6 - 5dcrTorresScotto, Demartis
30/09/201515:00ApriliaSossai, Pagliaroli, Bosi, Paruzza4 - 1TrastevereCascio
30/09/201515:00AlbalongaCastro (rigore), Leacche (rigore)2 - 3dcrSerpentara Bellegra OlevanoValentino (rigore), Maione (rigore), Del Duca (rigore)
30/09/201515:00Isola LiriSpina (rigore), Pize (rigore), Reali (rigore), Carlini (rigore), R. Poziello (rigore)5 - 6dcrIserniaCantoro (rigore), Mascolo (rigore), Pepe (rigore), Manzo (rigore), Saltarin (rigore), Sabatino (rigore)
30/09/201515:00SambenedettesePrandelli, Barone (rigore), Sorrentino3 - 0Monticelli
30/09/201518:30RecanateseLatini, Garcia (rigore), D'Angelo (rigore), Brugiapaglia (rigore), Nonni (rigore), Latini (rigore), Candidi (rigore), Guzzini (rigore)8 - 7dcrCastelfidardoDonzelli, Donzelli (rigore), Dalla Riva (rigore), Bacchiocchi (rigore), Di Federico (rigore), Foglia (rigore), Taddei (rigore)
30/09/201515:00Vis Pesaro0 - 1JesinaRagatzu
30/09/201520:30Fermana0 - 1Folgore VeregraNazziconi
30/09/201515:00Chieti5 - 3dcrCittà di Giulianova
30/09/201518:00AvezzanoBisegna (rigore), Di Massimo2 - 1AmiterninaD'Alessandris
30/09/201515:00Matteo BoserOlympia AgnoneseMartignetti F., Carpentino S. (rigore), Di Lollo L. (rigore), Martignetti F. (rigore), Litterio P. (rigore), Scarano N. (rigore)6 - 4dcrTorrecusoZerillo D. (rigore), Di Lullo P. (rigore), Picozzi C. (rigore), Zerillo D.
07/10/201515:00Luigi LangellottiPomiglianoPolise1 - 2Città di GragnanoVarriale, Varriale
30/09/201515:00TurrisGisonni1 - 5Aversa NormannaDiallo, Diallo, Felleca, Guastamacchia, Diallo
30/09/201520:30Daniele LucianoAgropoliD'Avella G.1 - 5CaveseSicignano P., Varriale V., De Rosa C. (rigore), Aliperta D., Ausiello G.
30/09/201515:00FrancavillaFanelli, De Marco, Fanelli, De Marco, De Marco, Solitro6 - 2AZ PicernoSavasta (rigore), Casimirri
30/09/201515:00ViboneseDa Tait, Saraniti2 - 0Vigor Lamezia
30/09/201518:00Francesco BecciaManfredonia Calcio 1932Lenoci D., Bozzi G. (rigore), Coccia G. (rigore), Romeo F. (rigore), Bozzi G. (rigore), Molenda G. (rigore)6 - 5dcrAlto Tavoliere San SeveroFlorio A., Favetta C. (rigore), Favilla D. (rigore), Milani S. (rigore), Grieco F.
30/09/201518:00NardòVicedomini (rigore), Vicedomini (rigore), Palmisano3 - 0Virtus Francavilla
30/09/201515:00RegginaCucinotti1 - 0Due Torri
30/09/201515:00RoccellaLeveque1 - 2PalmeseAngotti (rigore), Saturno (rigore)
07/10/201520:30SiracusaPalermo1 - 2Città di ScordiaBellino, Ousmane
30/09/201515:00NotoSciliberto 1 - 0Marsala
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno