Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2015/2016

liverFinale
15/05/201615:30VillafrancaBrignolo (autogoal), Giay2 - 3PavaroloD'Alessandro, Canavese, Scavone
liverSemifinali
23/03/201620:30Villafranca0 - 0Alfieri Asti
30/03/201620:30Alfieri Asti0 - 1Villafranca
23/03/201620:30Pavarolo1 - 0Alicese
30/03/201620:30Alicese2 - 1Pavarolo
liverQuarti di Finale
20/12/201514:30AliceseMenabò, Repossini2 - 0Cerano
10/01/201614:30Cerano0 - 1AliceseMenabò
20/12/201514:30Pavarolo0 - 0Union Valle di Susa
17/01/201614:30Union Valle di Susa1 - 1Pavarolo
20/12/201514:30VillafrancaNalin, Nalin2 - 0PiscineseRiva
10/01/201614:30PiscineseRivaMolinaro1 - 0Villafranca
16/12/201520:30Alfieri AstiCarbone1 - 0Atletico Torino
10/01/201614:30Atletico Torino0 - 1Alfieri AstiBosco

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cer62
2Ole32
3Fom02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ali42
2Ful32
3Ce.12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pav62
2Bol12
3Cas12
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Uni62
2Bra32
3Bsr02
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pis42
2Den42
3Chi02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil42
2Fos32
3Rev12
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Bar32
3Poz02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alf62
2Bon32
3Cit02
 

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fom42
2Pie22
3Ver12
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ole62
2Acc32
3Dor02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cer62
2Vil32
3Rom02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ali62
2Cav32
3Pon02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ful42
2Cit42
3Val02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bol42
2Pon32
3Qui12
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Mat32
3Riv02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Las42
2Pav42
3Ven02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bsr62
2Pro32
3Bor02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bra62
2Cit32
3Spo02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Chi42
2Car42
3San02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Den42
2Csf32
3Usa12
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pis62
2Air32
3Lus02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil62
2Mor32
3Pan02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fos42
2Gio22
3Bov12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar42
2Van42
3Luc02
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Poz42
2Rap22
3Cen12
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Mir12
3Cbs12
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alf62
2San12
3Can12
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bon42
2Arq22
3San12
 

liverGirone A
21/10/201520:30OleggioBriola1 - 0Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese
11/11/201520:30Carmine CalabreseFomarco Don Bosco Pievese0 - 2CeranoBorgia, Salzano
25/11/201520:30CeranoDamiano, Bersezio2 - 0Oleggio
liverGirone B
21/10/201520:30Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. BiellaTara1 - 1AliceseN
11/11/201520:30Fulgor Ronco Valdengo1 - 0Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella
25/11/201520:30Alicese3 - 2Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
liverGirone C
21/10/201520:30Caselle0 - 0Bollengo Albiano
11/11/201520:30Pavarolo4 - 0Caselle
25/11/201520:30Bollengo Albiano0 - 2Pavarolo
liverGirone D
21/10/201520:30Union Valle di Susa3 - 0Bsr Grugliasco
11/11/201520:30Bsr Grugliasco0 - 1Brandizzo
25/11/201520:30Brandizzo1 - 3Union Valle di Susa
liverGirone E
21/10/201520:30Chisola0 - 1Denso
11/11/201520:30PiscineseRiva3 - 0Chisola
25/11/201520:30Denso1 - 1PiscineseRiva
liverGirone F
21/10/201520:30Revello1 - 1Villafranca
11/11/201520:30Fossano3 - 0Revello
25/11/201520:30Villafranca3 - 0Fossano
liverGirone G
21/10/201520:30Pozzomaina0 - 1Atletico Torino
11/11/201520:30Barcanova Calcio2 - 1Pozzomaina
25/11/201520:30Atletico Torino2 - 1Barcanova Calcio
liverGirone H
21/10/201520:30Cit Turin0 - 2Alfieri Asti
11/11/201520:30BonBonAscaUgali, Boscaro2 - 1Cit Turin
25/11/201520:30Alfieri Asti3 - 0BonBonAsca
liverGirone 1
26/08/201520:30Verbania 1959Progni (rigore), Dolcemascolo2 - 2PiedimuleraPasin, Fernandez
30/08/201515:00Cecilia BalottiFomarco Don Bosco PieveseBogani (rigore)1 - 0Verbania 1959
09/09/201520:30Cecilia BalottiPiedimuleraFernandez, Asero2 - 2Fomarco Don Bosco PieveseZanoni, Nino
liverGirone 2
26/08/201520:30Luca Vezzu'OleggioSacco, Sacco, Saporiti3 - 2DormellettoVezzu' (rigore), Parachini
30/08/201515:00Luca Vezzu'DormellettoMattioni, Mattioni2 - 3Accademia BorgomaneroP. Poletti, Conchedda, Cosentino
09/09/201520:30Diego De giulianiAccademia BorgomaneroValsesia1 - 2OleggioMinniti, Minniti
liverGirone 3
26/08/201520:30VillanovaL. Marangoni, L. Marangoni (rigore)2 - 1RomentineseBisesi
30/08/201515:00Antonino LanzettaRomentineseBisesi, D. Marra (rigore), Grieco3 - 4CeranoBorgia, Salzano, Salzano (rigore), Salzano
09/09/201520:30CeranoDamiano (rigore), Boscolo2 - 0Villanova
liverGirone 4
26/08/201520:30CavagliàCatanzaro, Graziolo2 - 1PonderanoCagnoni
30/08/201515:00Ponderano0 - 3AliceseBernabino, Bernabino, Carnaroglio
09/09/201520:30Alicese1 - 0Cavaglià
liverGirone 5
26/08/201520:30Riccardo LeardiCittà di CossatoPatti, Calise2 - 0Valdilana Biogliese
30/08/201515:00Valdilana BioglieseGiacone1 - 7Fulgor Ronco ValdengoUmeroski, Umeroski, Umeroski (rigore), Ugliengo, Dossena, Dossena, Dossena
09/09/201520:30Dome GuarinoFulgor Ronco ValdengoDOSSENA, UMEROSKY2 - 2Città di CossatoLOIARRO, CALISE (rigore)
liverGirone 6
26/08/201520:30Bollengo Albiano2 - 1PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
30/08/201515:00PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco3 - 2Quincinetto Tavagnasco
09/09/201520:30Quincinetto Tavagnasco1 - 1Bollengo Albiano
liverGirone 7
26/08/201520:30Caselle3 - 1Rivarolese
30/08/201515:00Rivarolese1 - 5Mathi Lanzese
09/09/201520:30Mathi Lanzese0 - 4Caselle
liverGirone 8
26/08/201520:30Lascaris1 - 1Pavarolo
30/08/201515:00Venaria Reale1 - 3Lascaris
09/09/201520:30Pavarolo2 - 1Venaria Reale
liverGirone 9
26/08/201520:30Borgaretto1 - 2Pro Collegno Collegnese
30/08/201515:00Bsr Grugliasco4 - 1Borgaretto
09/09/201520:30Pro Collegno Collegnese0 - 3Bsr Grugliasco
liverGirone 10
26/08/201520:30Sporting Rosta0 - 1Città di Rivoli
30/08/201515:00Brandizzo3 - 1Sporting Rosta
09/09/201520:30Città di Rivoli0 - 2Brandizzo
liverGirone 11
26/08/201520:30Carignano2 - 1San Giacomo Chieri
30/08/201515:00San Giacomo Chieri0 - 2Chisola
09/09/201520:30Chisola0 - 0Carignano
liverGirone 12
26/08/201520:30Csf Carmagnola3 - 0Usaf Favari
30/08/201515:00Usaf Favari1 - 1Denso
09/09/201520:30Denso3 - 1Csf Carmagnola
liverGirone 13
26/08/201520:30Luserna0 - 2PiscineseRiva
30/08/201515:00Airaschese2 - 1Luserna
09/09/201520:30PiscineseRiva4 - 0Airaschese
liverGirone 14
26/08/201520:30Moretta2 - 1PancalieriCastagnole
30/08/201515:00PancalieriCastagnole1 - 3Villafranca
09/09/201520:30Villafranca2 - 1Moretta
liverGirone 15
26/08/201520:30Boves MDG Cuneo1 - 4Fossano
30/08/201515:00Giovanile Centallo2 - 2Boves MDG Cuneo
09/09/201520:30Fossano0 - 0Giovanile Centallo
liverGirone 16
26/08/201520:30Vanchiglia0 - 0Barcanova Calcio
30/08/201515:00Lucento0 - 1Vanchiglia
09/09/201520:30Barcanova Calcio4 - 0Lucento
liverGirone 17
26/08/201520:30Rapid Torino0 - 0Cenisia
30/08/201515:00Pozzomaina1 - 1Rapid Torino
09/09/201520:30Cenisia0 - 1Pozzomaina
liverGirone 18
26/08/201520:30Mirafiori0 - 0Cbs
30/08/201515:00Atletico Torino1 - 0Mirafiori
09/09/201520:30Cbs1 - 3Atletico Torino
liverGirone 19
26/08/201520:30Santostefanese0 - 1Alfieri Asti
30/08/201515:00Canelli0 - 0Santostefanese
09/09/201520:30Alfieri Asti2 - 0Canelli
liverGirone 20
26/08/201520:30ArquateseTaverna, Bonanno2 - 2BonBonAscaBoscaro, Massaro
30/08/201515:00San Giuliano Nuovo0 - 0Arquatese
09/09/201520:30Andrea BottazziBonBonAscaMirone, Massaro2 - 0San Giuliano Nuovo
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno