Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2020/2021


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fra62
2Mar32
3Nuo02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Rea12
3Rac12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Isc62
2Rea32
3Mon02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pia42
2Cas22
3Mar12
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ace31
2Nap31
3Cit02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pom62
2Mad32
3San02
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alb62
2Sav32
3Bar02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol32
2Lio32
3Vis32
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pal31
2Gro11
3Ecl12
 
Girone L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2FC 12
3Vir12
 
Girone M
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cos62
2Vic32
3Cal02
 
Girone N
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Us 42
2Vir42
3Aud02
 

Girone O
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sca62
2Buc32
3Alf02
 
Girone P
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Agr42
2Sal42
3Fai02
 

liverGirone A
13/09/202011:30Nuova Napoli Nord0 - 1MarcianiseBalzano A.
03/10/202015:30Marcianise0 - 2Frattamaggiore CalcioFibiano M., Esposito G.
07/10/202015:30Frattamaggiore CalcioFibiano M., Terracciano A., Palumbo R., Celiento M., Esposito G., Di Paola A., Esposito G., Antignano G., Palumbo R., Capasso G.10 - 0Nuova Napoli Nord
liverGirone B
12/09/202015:30Real Forio 2014Moccia S.1 - 2Virtus Campania PonticelliSpilabotte F., Astarita S. (rigore)
23/09/202015:30Virtus Campania Ponticelli5 - 0Racing Capri
14/10/202014:00Racing CapriDe Martino A., Giammanco D., Sarli -.3 - 3Real Forio 2014Fiorentino W., Castaldi G., Trofa P.
liverGirone C
13/09/202015:30Ischia CalcioSaurino G., Trani L., Castagna L., De Luise M.4 - 1Real PoggiomarinoCatalano S.
23/09/202015:30Real PoggiomarinoAscione L., Ascione L.2 - 0Mondragone
27/09/202011:00Mondragone0 - 1Ischia CalcioSogliuzzo M. (rigore)
liverGirone D
13/09/202011:00Pianura Calcio 1977Grezio O., Ricci R.2 - 1MariglianeseMalafronte A.
23/09/202015:30MariglianeseBattaglia A., Malafronte A.2 - 2Casoria Calcio 1979Selva R. (rigore), Avolio D. (rigore)
27/09/202011:00Casoria Calcio 1979Granato R.1 - 1Pianura Calcio 1977Amelio C.
liverGirone E
13/09/202011:00AcerranaLabriola G., Infimo A., Infimo A., Coppola E., Xheleshi -.5 - 0Città di Gragnano
14/10/202015:30Città di Gragnano0 - 2Napoli UnitedDiop K. (rigore), Renelus -.
22/10/202015:30Napoli United - Acerrana
liverGirone F
13/09/202011:00MaddaloneseD'andrea S., Barletta G. (rigore), Di Pietro B. (rigore)3 - 1San Giorgio 1926De Fenza G. (autogoal)
07/10/202015:30San Giorgio 1926Signore C.1 - 2PomiglianoPalumbo G., Foti A.
14/10/202015:30PomiglianoBacio Terracino S., Bacio Terracino S., Brogna L.3 - 0Maddalonese
liverGirone G
13/09/202010:30Saviano 1960Marzocchella M., Fragiello G.2 - 1Barano CalcioSburlino C.
23/09/202015:30Barano CalcioArcamone A., Conte A.2 - 3Albanova CalcioGioielli C., Longo M., D'abronzo M.
14/10/202015:30Albanova CalcioD'abronzo M., Longo M., Cafaro S.3 - 0Saviano 1960
liverGirone H
13/09/202015:30Lions Mons MilitumCestaro M. (rigore), Marino A.2 - 1Polisportiva LioniD'acierno L.
30/09/202015:30Polisportiva LioniCetrulo C., Volzone A., D'acierno L., D'acierno L.4 - 1Vis Ariano AccadiaSosa F. (rigore)
07/10/202015:30Vis Ariano AccadiaSamake B., Samake B.2 - 1Lions Mons MilitumAttanasio N.
liverGirone I
12/09/202015:30Eclanese Città di Avellino0 - 0Grotta 1984
30/09/202015:30Grotta 1984 - Palmese
14/10/202015:30PalmeseTufano M., Padovano C., Padovano C.4 - 1Eclanese Città di AvellinoAiuba T.
liverGirone L
13/09/202015:30Virtus CilentoEsposito G.1 - 1FC Sant'AgnelloLiguori F.
07/10/202015:30FC Sant'Agnello0 - 2Castel San GiorgioNatiello G., Polichetti C.
14/10/202015:30Castel San GiorgioD'attilio G., (autogoal), Liguori C., D'attilio G.4 - 1Virtus CilentoMagno -.
liverGirone M
13/09/202017:00Calpazio0 - 1Vico Equense 1958Sannino C.
23/09/202015:30Vico Equense 19580 - 1Costa d'AmalfiApicella S.
27/09/202015:30Costa d'AmalfiGarofalo A. (autogoal), Ferrara D., Apicella S., Lettieri M.4 - 0Calpazio
liverGirone N
13/09/202015:30Us Angri 19270 - 0Virtus Avellino
23/09/202015:30Virtus AvellinoCucciniello C., Genovese L. (rigore), Giorgio K.3 - 2Audax CervinaraBefi A., De Stefano C.
14/10/202015:30Audax CervinaraColarusso M., Calabrese G.2 - 3Us Angri 1927Vitale F., Arciello L., Alfano G.
liverGirone O
12/09/202015:30Alfaterna0 - 2Scafatese Calcio 1922Evacuo D., Evacuo D.
23/09/202015:30Scafatese Calcio 1922Imparato R., Cherillo A.2 - 0Buccino Volcei
26/09/202015:30Buccino VolceiCozzolino G., Cozzolino G.2 - 1AlfaternaDi Ruocco A.
liverGirone P
12/09/202015:30SalernumSenè O. (rigore)1 - 0Faiano 1965
23/09/202016:00Faiano 19650 - 2AgropoliErra L. (autogoal), Masocco Y.
27/09/202016:00AgropoliVarriale U.1 - 1SalernumBarra A.
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno