Calciomercato LIVE

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania


liverSecondo Turno
19/09/201815:30GladiatorDe Rosa V., Cerrato G.2 - 0
Virtus Ottaviano
03/10/201815:00prenotaVirtus Ottaviano -
Gladiator
19/09/201815:30Frattamaggiore Calcio0 - 0
Casoria Calcio 1979
03/10/201815:00prenotaCasoria Calcio 1979 -
Frattamaggiore Calcio
19/09/201815:30Albanova Calcio0 - 1
Giugliano 1928Panico G.
03/10/201815:00prenotaGiugliano 1928 -
Albanova Calcio
19/09/201815:30Afro Napoli UnitedMarigliano F., Dos Santos D., Rodney De Oliveira B.3 - 0
Virtus Volla
03/10/201815:00prenotaVirtus Volla -
Afro Napoli United
10/10/201815:30prenotaSan Vito Positano -
Agropoli
17/10/201815:00prenotaAgropoli -
San Vito Positano
19/09/201815:30PalmeseAmmaturo F.1 - 0
Valdiano
03/10/201815:00prenotaValdiano -
Palmese
19/09/201815:30Pol. Santa MariaAltieri C.1 - 1
Faiano 1965Forino C.
03/10/201815:00prenotaFaiano 1965 -
Pol. Santa Maria
19/09/201819:00Audax CervinaraBefi A. (rigore)1 - 0
Battipagliese
03/10/201815:00prenotaBattipagliese -
Audax Cervinara
liverPrimo Turno
26/08/201811:00Virtus Ottaviano0 - 0
Aversa Normanna
01/09/201816:00Aversa NormannaRoberts G., Somma G. (rigore)2 - 3
Virtus OttavianoTarallo M., Borrelli P., Rosbino N.
25/08/201816:00Mondragone0 - 2
GladiatorVitiello A., Liccardi V. (rigore)
02/09/201816:00GladiatorLiccardi V.1 - 0
Mondragone
25/08/201816:00Real Forio 2014Capogrosso A. (autogoal), Filosa G., Sannino G.3 - 2
Frattamaggiore CalcioGrezio O. (rigore), Costanzo C.
02/09/201816:00Frattamaggiore CalcioGrezio O., Ciccone E., Grezio O. (rigore), Capogrosso A., Capasso G.5 - 0
Real Forio 2014
26/08/201811:00Albanova Calcio0 - 3
Puteolana 1902Roghi S., Roghi S., Puccinelli F.
01/09/201816:00Puteolana 1902D'adamo I., Serrano E.2 - 5
Albanova CalcioPalumbo G., De Lucia A., Simonetti C. (rigore), Folliero G., Maturo M.
26/08/201811:00Giugliano 1928Manzo T.1 - 2
San Giorgio 1926Di Micco D., Di Micco D.
02/09/201811:00San Giorgio 19260 - 2
Giugliano 1928Panico G., Fava D. (rigore)
25/08/201816:00Virtus VollaAliyev R.1 - 0
Flegrea
02/09/201811:00FlegreaPastore P.1 - 2
Virtus VollaDi Palma F., Castiello A.
25/08/201816:00Afro Napoli UnitedSogno S.1 - 0
Afragolese 1944
02/09/201811:00Afragolese 1944Maggio D.1 - 2
Afro Napoli UnitedMarigliano F., Redjehimi A.
26/09/201815:30prenotaSan Vito Positano -
Agropoli
03/10/201815:30prenotaAgropoli -
San Vito Positano
25/08/201816:00Barano CalcioScritturale D.1 - 5
Casoria Calcio 1979Valoroso A., Valoroso A., Di Fusco D., Incoronato M. (rigore), Di Micco V.
02/09/201811:30Casoria Calcio 19790 - 1
Barano CalcioChiariello P.
25/08/201816:00Eclanese0 - 3
Costa d'AmalfiMascolo G., Mascolo G., Marino A.
01/09/201816:00Costa d'AmalfiMarino A., Mascolo G., Marino A.3 - 1
EclaneseFusco A.
26/08/201816:00Geremia ParenteSan TommasoRussomanno S.1 - 0
Palmese
02/09/201816:30Palmese9 - 8dcr
San Tommaso
26/08/201816:00Scafatese Calcio 1922Scognamiglio P.1 - 1
ValdianoPeccheneda G.
02/09/201816:00ValdianoCoquin S., Doukoure Y.2 - 1
Scafatese Calcio 1922Farriciello D.
25/08/201818:00Pol. Santa MariaAmmendola M., Romano V.2 - 1
Virtus AvellinoModano L.
01/09/201816:00Virtus AvellinoCioffi S.1 - 1
Pol. Santa MariaAmmendola M. (rigore)
26/08/201816:00Faiano 1965Merola M., Merola M. (rigore)2 - 3
Castel San GiorgioBarbarisi A., Barbarisi A., Ferrentino D.
02/09/201816:00Castel San GiorgioFerrentino D. (rigore)1 - 3
Faiano 1965Merola M., Maisto A., Merola M.
26/08/201816:00BattipaglieseMounard D., Mounard D., Annese O.3 - 1
SolofraDe Luca C.
01/09/201816:00Solofra0 - 1
BattipagliesePiccirillo F. (rigore)
25/08/201816:00FC Sant'AgnelloLiguori F., Mosca2 - 2
Audax CervinaraZerillo D., Casale L.
01/09/201819:00Valentino NigroAudax CervinaraFormisano (autogoal), Befi A., Brogna L., Fusco G.4 - 0
FC Sant'Agnello