Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2016 / 2017 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2016/2017

liverFinale
01/02/201719:00Daniele LucianoPorticiManzo T. (rigore), Murolo ., Sardo . (rigore)3 - 2EbolitanaMarzullo F. (rigore), Pecora L.
liverSemifinali
04/01/201714:30Luigi LangellottiSessanaPalumbo G.1 - 1PorticiMurolo .
18/01/201714:30PorticiMurolo E., Fava Passaro2 - 0Sessana
04/01/201714:30Luigi LangellottiSorrento 1945Favetta C.1 - 4EbolitanaMargiotta V., Marzullo, Landolfi G., Margiotta V.
18/01/201714:30Ebolitana0 - 1Sorrento 1945Scarpa F. (rigore)
liverQuarti di Finale
30/11/201614:30Real Forio 2014Trani1 - 2SessanaMarraffino, Ioio
14/12/201614:30SessanaMarraffino1 - 0Real Forio 2014
30/11/201614:30PorticiFollera, Ragosta .2 - 0Savoia 1908
14/12/201614:30Luigi LangellottiSavoia 1908Castellano1 - 3PorticiMurolo ., Murolo ., Fava Passaro (rigore)
30/11/201614:30San TommasoGiannattasio F., Tucci F.2 - 1Sorrento 1945Scarpa F. (rigore)
14/12/201614:30Matteo BoserSorrento 1945Vitale, Marcucci . (rigore)2 - 0San Tommaso
30/11/201614:30EbolitanaLiccardi1 - 0San Vito Positano
14/12/201614:30San Vito Positano0 - 0Ebolitana
liverOttavi di Finale
02/11/201614:30Frattamaggiore CalcioGrezio O. (rigore)1 - 1SessanaIoio
16/11/201614:30SessanaEsposito, D'Abronzo (rigore)2 - 1Frattamaggiore CalcioPlatone V.
02/11/201614:30Virtus Campania PonticelliCostagliola A.1 - 2Real Forio 2014Arcamone, Fiorentino
16/11/201614:30Real Forio 2014Trofa, De Luise, Chiaiese (rigore)3 - 2Virtus Campania PonticelliDi Marzo, Costagliola
02/11/201614:30PorticiIncoronato (rigore), Murolo E.2 - 0Afragolese 1944
16/11/201614:30Afragolese 1944Allegretta G., Pirone V.2 - 2PorticiFava Passaro (rigore), Fava Passaro
02/11/201614:30Savoia 1908Infimo1 - 0Mariglianese
16/11/201614:30Mariglianese0 - 0Savoia 1908
02/11/201614:30San TommasoDacierno L., Dacierno L., Dacierno L.3 - 0Castel San Giorgio
16/11/201614:30Castel San Giorgio0 - 5San TommasoDacierno L., Giannattasio F., Oladapo D., Dacierno L., Saveriano G.
02/11/201614:30Sorrento 1945Cioffi S. (autogoal)1 - 1Audax CervinaraZerillo D.
16/11/201614:30Audax Cervinara0 - 2Sorrento 1945Favetta C., Esposito G.
02/11/201614:30San Vito PositanoMaione, Pagano2 - 0Rinascita Vico
16/11/201614:30Rinascita Vico0 - 2San Vito PositanoDi Leva, Porzio C.
02/11/201614:30Salernum0 - 1EbolitanaAltieri C.
16/11/201614:30EbolitanaAltieri C., Liccardi2 - 1SalernumBarbarisi
liverSedicesimi di Finale
28/09/201615:30SessanaBonavolontà, Bonavolontà, Marraffino, Polverino4 - 0Marcianise
12/10/201615:30MarcianiseCapasso1 - 1SessanaEsposito
28/09/201615:30Virtus Goti 97Simone1 - 1Frattamaggiore CalcioScippa F.
12/10/201615:30Frattamaggiore CalcioGrezio O., Grezio O., Scippa F.3 - 1Virtus Goti 97Icolari M.
28/09/201615:30Real Albanova 20120 - 4Real Forio 2014Trofa, De Felice, Sannino, De Luise
12/10/201615:30Real Forio 20140 - 1Real Albanova 2012Diana D.
28/09/201615:30Barano CalcioConte1 - 1Virtus Campania PonticelliGrieco
12/10/201615:00Virtus Campania PonticelliDi Marzo (rigore)1 - 0Barano Calcio
28/09/201615:30Afragolese 1944Carotenuto C., Castiello, Castiello, Di Ruocco4 - 0Procida Calcio
12/10/201615:30Procida Calcio0 - 1Afragolese 1944Pirone
28/09/201615:30PuteolanaAnnunziata1 - 3PorticiFava, Murolo, Scielzo .
12/10/201615:30PorticiScielzo ., Boussada2 - 3PuteolanaViscardi, Roghi, Roghi
28/09/201615:30Puteolana 1909Tommasino1 - 4Savoia 1908Infimo, Grimaldi G., Grimaldi R., Guarro
12/10/201615:30Savoia 1908Amarante, Moxedano, Amarante, Guarro ., Amarante, Infimo6 - 0Puteolana 1909
28/09/201615:30MariglianeseAmbrosino1 - 1San VitalianoMontagnoli
12/10/201615:30San Vitaliano0 - 2MariglianeseRomano U., Antignani
28/09/201615:30NolaCaccia1 - 2San TommasoDacierno L., Dacierno L.
12/10/201615:30San TommasoTucci F., Balzano L. (rigore), Siciliano P., Del Sorbo B., Siciliano P.5 - 1NolaSimonetti
28/09/201615:30Castel San Giorgio2 - 1Us Angri 1927
12/10/201615:30Us Angri 19271 - 1Castel San Giorgio
28/09/201615:30Antonello VernacchiaVis Ariano Accadia0 - 1Audax CervinaraColarusso M.
13/10/201615:30Antonello VernacchiaAudax CervinaraPepe F., Pepe F.2 - 0Vis Ariano Accadia
28/09/201615:30San GiuseppeUrna1 - 2Sorrento 1945Catalano, Minicone
12/10/201615:30Sorrento 1945Favetta C., Vitiello, Favetta C., Marcucci, Parlato, Minicone, Terracciano, Ferrara8 - 0San Giuseppe
28/09/201615:30SanseverineseLiguori, Forino, Forino3 - 2Rinascita VicoMarulli, Battaglia
12/10/201615:30Rinascita VicoBorrelli, Barone2 - 0Sanseverinese
28/09/201615:30Luigi ZolloGrotta 1984Lamberti A. (rigore)1 - 2San Vito PositanoDi Leva , D'Alesio
12/10/201615:30San Vito Positano0 - 1Grotta 1984Santese M.
28/09/201615:30Temeraria 19570 - 0Salernum
12/10/201615:30SalernumGaeta, Funicello , Natella , Barbarisi4 - 0Temeraria 1957
28/09/201615:30CalpazioIorio, Carbonaro A.2 - 1EbolitanaLamanna
12/10/201615:30EbolitanaLandolfi, Altieri C., Bruno3 - 0Calpazio

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ses62
2Vit12
3FC 12
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar32
2Mon32
3Pon32
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir32
2Her32
3Rea32
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fra42
2San32
3Qua12
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mad42
2For32
3Gla12
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Nap32
3Nap02
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar62
2Sib32
3Giu02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Mad32
3Rea12
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Afr62
2Vil12
3Alb12
 
Girone L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro62
2Nea02
 
Girone M
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Put62
2Rio02
 
Girone N
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Por62
2Ac 32
3Bai02
 

Girone O
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Put42
2San42
3Ora02
 
Girone P
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav62
2Cic32
3Sum02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar62
2Cas32
3Cim02
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Pim32
3Isc12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nol62
2San12
3Vir12
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Art32
3Bis02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Foo32
3Gif02
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Us 42
2FC 42
3Mas02
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vis22
2Pal22
3Pol22
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aud62
2Fel32
3Spo02
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2FC 42
3Cos02
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sor62
2Alf32
3San02
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Bat32
3Ser02
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rin42
2Com32
3Cit12
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gro62
2Sol32
3Giu02
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Roc32
3Sca02
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tem42
2Cil32
3San12
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sal62
2Fai01
3Vig01
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal62
2Val32
3Buc02
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ebo62
2Pos02
 

liverGirone A
03/09/201616:00Maurizio MoranteFC Paolisi 9920 - 3SessanaPalumbo, Barone, Ioio
07/09/201616:00Vitulazio Calcio 1 - 1FC Paolisi 992De Rosa G.
14/09/201616:00SessanaMarraffino, Bonavolontà, Palumbo, Marraffino, Palumbo5 - 2Vitulazio CalcioCuccari, Russo
liverGirone B
04/09/201616:00Maurizio MorantePonte '98Puzella, Candrina, Antonaci, Varricchio4 - 2MondragoneCataro, Tirozzi
07/09/201616:00Marcianise5 - 1Ponte '98Ciampi
14/09/201616:00Mondragone3 - 1Marcianise
liverGirone C
03/09/201616:00Nella MelenzioVirtus Goti 970 - 1Hermes CasagioveLaurentino
07/09/201616:00Real San NicolaMasone N., Masone N.2 - 5Virtus Goti 97Piccoli P., Simone (rigore), Icolari M., Sumareh, Valentino
14/09/201616:00Hermes Casagiove0 - 1Real San NicolaAltieri
liverGirone D
04/09/201611:00QuartogradCapuano, Capuano2 - 2Frattamaggiore CalcioCaso Naturale, Scippa
07/09/201616:00Giorgio RollinSanta Maria la FossaBiondi, Biondi4 - 1QuartogradBiscardi
14/09/201616:00Frattamaggiore CalcioRima D. (rigore), Caso Naturale V., Scippa F., La Montagna G.4 - 0Santa Maria la Fossa
liverGirone E
03/09/201616:00GladiatorPucino1 - 1MaddaloneseCuomo
07/09/201616:00Maurizio MoranteForza e CoraggioRomano L., Magliulo L. (rigore), Ciampi, Pisani M.4 - 1GladiatorRossi
14/09/201616:00MaddaloneseGuarracino, Ascione, La Torre3 - 0Forza e Coraggio
liverGirone F
04/09/201611:00Napoli EstOrlando1 - 2Real Forio 2014Saurino G., Saurino C.
07/09/201616:00Napoli UnitedKeba Gassama1 - 2Napoli EstMusto, Esposito
14/09/201616:00Real Forio 2014Mora, Saurino, Vitagliano3 - 1Napoli UnitedPalumbo
liverGirone G
03/09/201616:00Sibilla Flegrea0 - 2Barano CalcioSavio P., Savio P. (rigore)
07/09/201616:00Giugliano CalcioGelotto1 - 4Sibilla FlegreaColandrea, Di Matteo, Di Matteo, Di Matteo
14/09/201615:30Barano CalcioOratore, Sogliuzzo, Sogliuzzo, Mugione, Sogliuzzo, Farina6 - 0Giugliano Calcio
liverGirone H
03/09/201616:00Real PoggiomarinoNunziata1 - 1Virtus Campania PonticelliLiguoro
07/09/201618:00Madrigal CasalnuovoTufo, Bianco, Bianco, Colesanti4 - 1Real PoggiomarinoTortora (rigore)
14/09/201616:00Virtus Campania PonticelliCostigliola L. 1 - 0Madrigal Casalnuovo
liverGirone I
03/09/201616:00Villa LiternoDiana1 - 2Afragolese 1944Borrelli, Di Ruocco
07/09/201616:00Albanova CalcioRusso1 - 1Villa Literno
14/09/201616:00Afragolese 1944Pirone, Di Ruocco, Castiello3 - 1Albanova CalcioAcito
liverGirone L
03/09/201616:00Procida CalcioMendil N., Paradiso D.2 - 0Neapolis
14/09/201616:00Neapolis1 - 2Procida CalcioMuscariello C., Arcobelli
liverGirone M
03/09/201616:00Rione TerraNasti, Nasti2 - 4PuteolanaBacio Terracino, Spilabotte, Signore, Dodò
14/09/201615:30Luciano IamunnoPuteolanaMilone, Roghi2 - 0Rione Terra
liverGirone N
04/09/201616:00Giuseppe ForiaBaiano0 - 5PorticiIncoronato, Manzo, Manzo (rigore), Sardo, Murolo .
07/09/201616:00Ac OttavianoLa Pietra, La Pietra, Varriale3 - 1BaianoRicchiuti F.
14/09/201616:00PorticiFava, Sardo ., Scielzo ., Sardo ., Murolo .5 - 1Ac OttavianoD'Urso (rigore)
liverGirone O
04/09/201611:00Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia0 - 1San Giorgio 1926Perna
07/09/201616:00Puteolana 1909Buonfino, Broscritto2 - 0Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia
14/09/201616:00San Giorgio 1926Signorelli, D'Andrea2 - 2Puteolana 1909Manzo, Passaro
liverGirone P
03/09/201616:00Cicciano0 - 1Savoia 1908Guarro
07/09/201616:00Summa Rionale Trieste0 - 3CiccianoDe Stefano, Polise, Scafaro
14/09/201616:00Savoia 1908Amarante, Amarante, Grimaldi, Blasio ., Onda ., Guarro .6 - 0Summa Rionale Trieste
liverGirone 15
03/09/201616:00Cimitile0 - 3MariglianeseBiancardi, Forino, Romano (rigore)
07/09/201616:00Casoria Calcio 1979Nucci (rigore), Simonetti, Gioiello, Mazzucchiello, Gioiello, Simonetti6 - 0Cimitile
14/09/201616:00MariglianeseRomano1 - 0Casoria Calcio 1979
liverGirone 16
04/09/201616:00Claudio pietro EspositoSan VitalianoSpera, Sais, Montagnolo3 - 0Pimonte 1970
07/09/201616:00Ischia CalcioDi Meo (rigore)1 - 1San VitalianoMassimo
14/09/201616:00Pimonte 1970Carnicelli, Scognamiglio, Imparato, Basso4 - 0Ischia Calcio
liverGirone 17
03/09/201616:00Sant'Anastasia0 - 2NolaRusso, Caccia
07/09/201616:00Virtus AvellinoDe Simone D., Oliva P.2 - 2Sant'AnastasiaDel Prete, Del Prete
14/09/201616:00NolaAscione, Simonetti, Di Biase, Di Biase, Simonetti, Selva, Catalano7 - 0Virtus Avellino
liverGirone 18
04/09/201616:00Bisaccese0 - 2San TommasoRipoli F., Inserra V.
07/09/201616:00ArtemisiumCartagine D.1 - 0Bisaccese
14/09/201616:00San TommasoRenna S., Dacierno L., Siciliano P., Giannattasio F. (rigore), Tucci F., Tucci F.6 - 1ArtemisiumScippo N. (rigore)
liverGirone 19
04/09/201616:00Giffonese0 - 1Castel San GiorgioEsposito
07/09/201616:00Football Club AvellinoGuerriero G., Cunzo D. (rigore), Cunzo D.3 - 2GiffoneseCataldi, Avallone
14/09/201616:00Castel San GiorgioDe Luca, Maio, Maio, Napolitano, De Luca, Ferrara, Ferrara7 - 0Football Club Avellino
liverGirone 20
04/09/201616:00Claudio pietro EspositoMassa Lubrense1 - 4FC Sant'Agnello
07/09/201617:00Us Angri 1927D'Antonio, D'Antonio, Barone E., Loreto, Bove6 - 0Massa Lubrense
14/09/201616:00FC Sant'AgnelloMarino1 - 1Us Angri 1927
liverGirone 21
04/09/201616:00Vis Ariano AccadiaPurcaro N., Bernardo N., Del Vecchio M. (rigore)3 - 3PalmeseMalafronte, Malafronte (rigore), Malafronte
07/09/201616:00Valentino NigroPol. San Martino VCCiardiello ., Clemente A.2 - 2Vis Ariano AccadiaBernardo N., De Stefano L.
14/09/201616:00Palmese0 - 0Pol. San Martino VC
liverGirone 22
04/09/201616:00Sporting Accadia0 - 5Audax CervinaraZerillo D., Greco A., Greco A., Russolillo O., Colarusso M.
07/09/201616:00Felice ScandonePicariello R. (rigore), Russomanno S., Russomanno S.3 - 2Sporting AccadiaGrasso C., Grillo A.
14/09/201616:00Valentino NigroAudax CervinaraColarusso, Cioffi, Greco3 - 1Felice ScandoneBosco
liverGirone 23
03/09/201617:30Costa d'Amalfi0 - 1FC SarneseVergadoro E.
07/09/201616:00San GiuseppeSilvestri, Nappi2 - 0Costa d'Amalfi
14/09/201616:00FC SarneseVaccaro1 - 1San GiuseppeLibrone
liverGirone 24
03/09/201616:00Alfaterna0 - 5Sorrento 1945Marcucci, Savarese, Favetta, Temponi, Favetta
07/09/201616:00Santa Maria la Carità0 - 2AlfaternaMarrazzo, Santoriello .
14/09/201616:00Sorrento 1945Minicone, Favetta, Scarpa, Minicone, Parlato, Minicone, Favetta, Scarpa, Gargiulo, Gargiulo, Ferrara (rigore), Esposito L.12 - 0Santa Maria la Carità
liverGirone 25
04/09/201616:00SanseverineseForino, Liguori2 - 1BattipaglieseVolpe
07/09/201616:00SerinoCipolletta1 - 3SanseverineseForino, Forino, Sticco
14/09/201616:00BattipaglieseCampione E., Siano M., Doukoure Y., Campione E.4 - 1SerinoNota .
liverGirone 26
03/09/201616:00Valentino NigroCittà di AvellinoRuggiero G., Ruggiero G.2 - 2Rinascita VicoIanniello, Gallinaro
07/09/201616:00Comprensorio MiscanoVerrilli V.1 - 0Città di Avellino
14/09/201616:00Mariarita MoranteRinascita VicoMarulli, Tirelli, Gallinaro (rigore), Pinchera, Manzi5 - 0Comprensorio Miscano
liverGirone 27
04/09/201616:00Grotta 1984De Mari C., Botta A., Volzone A.3 - 2SolofraDel Grande S., Russomanno D.
07/09/201617:30Giuseppe Siconolfi0 - 3Grotta 1984Rafaniello A. (autogoal), Volzone A., Di Donato P.
14/09/201616:00SolofraBruno S.1 - 0Giuseppe Siconolfi
liverGirone 28
04/09/201616:00Scafatese Calcio 19220 - 2San Vito PositanoVallefuoco, Ruocco
07/09/201616:00RoccheseCapuano1 - 0Scafatese Calcio 1922
14/09/201616:00San Vito PositanoPagano, Balestrieri2 - 0Rocchese
liverGirone 29
03/09/201616:00Temeraria 1957Cavallaro, Cartone (rigore)2 - 1Cilento Santa Maria
07/09/201616:00Santa Cecilia CalcioCurcio T., Genovese2 - 2Temeraria 1957Casaburi
14/09/201616:00Cilento Santa MariaEsposito, Lo Schiavo2 - 0Santa Cecilia Calcio
liverGirone 30
03/09/201616:00SalernumBarbarisi, D'Andria P.2 - 1Faiano 1965Grieco
07/09/201616:00Vigor Castellabate0 - 3SalernumDi Iorio, Funicello, Barbarisi
14/09/201618:00Faiano 1965 - Vigor Castellabate
liverGirone 31
04/09/201617:00CalpazioCarbonaro A.2 - 1ValdianoSantonocito
07/09/201616:00Buccino Volcei0 - 1CalpazioCrisci
14/09/201616:00ValdianoPascuzzo V.1 - 0Buccino Volcei
liverGirone 32
04/09/201617:30Poseidon Licinella0 - 3EbolitanaEsposito , Liccardi, Liccardi
14/09/201616:00EbolitanaGottuso, Maisto, Liccardi , Bruno , Esposito, Gottuso M.6 - 0Poseidon Licinella
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno