Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - 2015/2016

liverFinale
03/02/201615:00Luca EspinosaSessana0 - 2NocerinaCiotti, Carotenuto
liverSemifinali
06/01/201611:00Luca EspinosaPorticiSardo (rigore), Ioio2 - 1SessanaGrezio (rigore)
20/01/201614:30Luca EspinosaSessanaParente, Grezio, Marraffino (rigore), Di Ruocco (rigore), Fava (rigore), Grezio (rigore)5 - 3PorticiDi Ruocco, Sardo (rigore), Ioio (rigore)
06/01/201614:30NocerinaCiotti, Vitolo2 - 0US Scafatese
20/01/201614:30US ScafateseManzo1 - 3NocerinaMarcucci, Marcucci, Scibilia
liverQuarti di Finale
16/12/201514:30Real Forio 2014Guarracino (rigore), Fanelli, Di Costanzo3 - 2SessanaImprota, Marraffino
02/12/201514:30SessanaGrezio, Grezio, Grezio, Arigò4 - 2Real Forio 2014Mora, De Felice
02/12/201514:30Luca EspinosaSavoia 1908Toscano, Gargiulo2 - 2PorticiScielzo, Ragosta
16/12/201514:30Luca EspinosaPorticiIoio .1 - 0Savoia 1908
03/12/201514:30Scafatese Calcio 1922Sorrentino1 - 1NocerinaMarcucci
16/12/201514:30Nocerina0 - 0Scafatese Calcio 1922
16/12/201514:30Faiano 1965Anastasio, Pellegrino2 - 3US ScafateseFerrentino, Della Femina, Maione
02/12/201514:30US Scafatese0 - 1Faiano 1965Pellegrino
liverOttavi di Finale
04/11/201514:30Maddalonese0 - 2SessanaBosco, Grezio
18/11/201514:30SessanaSignorelli1 - 1MaddaloneseDi Pietro
04/11/201514:30Real Forio 2014Chiaiese1 - 0Edilmer Cardito
18/11/201514:30Alfredo FanireEdilmer CarditoIncoronato M. (rigore), Incoronato M.2 - 1Real Forio 2014Mazzella
04/11/201514:30Sibilla SoccerPalumbo1 - 1PorticiMurolo
18/11/201514:30Simona De liaPorticiOlivieri1 - 0Sibilla Soccer
04/11/201514:30San Giorgio 19260 - 0Savoia 1908
18/11/201514:30Savoia 1908Balzano, Manzo, Balzano, Toscano4 - 0San Giorgio 1926
04/11/201514:30Scafatese Calcio 1922Saurino G.1 - 0Palmese
18/11/201514:30Palmese0 - 2Scafatese Calcio 1922Sorrentino, De Simone
04/11/201514:30NocerinaCiotti1 - 0Massa Lubrense
18/11/201514:30Massa LubrenseBreglia 1 - 1NocerinaIuliano (rigore)
04/11/201514:30EbolitanaSaani, Saani2 - 1Faiano 1965Di Giacomo
18/11/201514:30Faiano 1965 Pellegrino, Costabile, Di Giacomo (rigore)3 - 0Ebolitana
liverSedicesimi di Finale
14/10/201516:00Sessana6 - 1Hermes Casagiove
30/09/201515:30Hermes Casagiove0 - 0Sessana
14/10/201516:00Maddalonese2 - 2Santa Maria la Fossa
30/09/201515:30Santa Maria la FossaCapobianco1 - 2MaddaloneseDe Falco, De Falco
14/10/201516:00Edilmer Cardito2 - 0Sporting Ercolano
30/09/201519:00Sporting ErcolanoCarnicelli1 - 0Edilmer Cardito
14/10/201516:00Arzanese 19241 - 2Real Forio 2014
30/09/201515:00Real Forio 2014Capuano, De Felice, Magaddino (rigore), Magaddino4 - 1Arzanese 1924Addeo
14/10/201516:00Sibilla Soccer2 - 0Rinascita Vico
30/09/201515:30Simona De liaRinascita VicoCaccavale, Barone (rigore)2 - 1Sibilla SoccerFlorio (rigore)
14/10/201516:00Portici2 - 1Pimonte 1970
30/09/201515:30Giovanni AmodioPimonte 1970Martone1 - 1PorticiIoio
14/10/201516:00Savoia 19082 - 1PuteolanaRusso
30/09/201515:00Puteolana0 - 0Savoia 1908
14/10/201516:00San Giorgio 19265 - 2Grotta 1984
30/09/201515:30Grotta 19840 - 1San Giorgio 1926Vitagliano
14/10/201516:00Scafatese Calcio 19220 - 0Frattamaggiore Calcio
30/09/201515:30Carmine ForinoFrattamaggiore Calcio0 - 1Scafatese Calcio 1922Sorrentino
14/10/201516:00Sorrento 19450 - 0Palmese
30/09/201515:30Feliciana MascoloPalmeseBuonocore S. (autogoal)1 - 0Sorrento 1945
14/10/201516:00Montesarchio2 - 2Massa Lubrense
30/09/201515:30Maurizio MoranteMassa LubrenseLauro, Vitiello, Lauro3 - 2MontesarchioLiccardi V., Bizzarro G.
14/10/201516:00Nocerina2 - 1FC Sant'Agnello
30/09/201515:30Michele MauroFC Sant'AgnelloVitale F., Gargiulo A., Scarpa F.0 - 3NocerinaMarcucci
14/10/201516:00Sorrento0 - 3US Scafatese
30/09/201515:30US Scafatese0 - 1SorrentoMarano
14/10/201516:00Sanseverinese1 - 0Calpazio
30/09/201515:30Calpazio2 - 0Sanseverinese
14/10/201516:00San Vito Positano1 - 1Faiano 1965
30/09/201515:30Faiano 1965Pappalardo1 - 0San Vito Positano
14/10/201516:00Ebolitana3 - 1Valdiano
30/09/201515:30Valdiano0 - 1EbolitanaVasiu

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ses42
2Gla32
3Vil12
  •  Qualificata
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Her62
2Vit32
3San02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mad62
2Mar32
3Cel02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Mon42
3Sib02
  •  Qualificata

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Edi62
2Vir12
3Put12
  •  Qualificata
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo62
2Alb32
3Rea02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Arz42
2Nea42
3Bai02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Bar32
3Isc02
  •  Qualificata

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sib62
2Afr32
3Cic02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rin62
2FC 32
3San02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Por62
2Juv32
3Nap02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pim62
2Mar32
3Pol02
  •  Qualificata

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav32
2Cim32
3Qua32
  •  Qualificata
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Put62
2Rio12
3Boy12
  •  Qualificata
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Aud32
3Ora02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gro62
2Bis02
  •  Qualificata

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sca62
2Ser32
3Vir02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fra62
2Pon32
3Tau02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sor62
2Alf32
3Atl02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pal62
2Ecl32
3G. 02
  •  Qualificata

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon62
2Spo32
3Vis02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mas62
2Oly32
3Cos02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Noc62
2Roc32
3Sol02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1FC 62
2Nol32
3Mad02
  •  Qualificata

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sor62
2San32
3Pro02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1US 42
2Tem22
3Rea12
  •  Qualificata
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2San12
3Gif12
  •  Qualificata
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal42
2Cas32
3FC 12
  •  Qualificata

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Sal32
3Pro02
  •  Qualificata
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fai42
2Vig32
3Buc12
  •  Qualificata
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ebo62
2Cil12
3Pos12
  •  Qualificata
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val62
2Can12
3Sas12
  •  Qualificata

liverGirone 1
05/09/201516:00GladiatorPetrozzi, Insigne (rigore)2 - 3SessanaGrezio, Fava, Signorelli
09/09/201516:00Villa LiternoRusso1 - 3GladiatorInsigne, Insigne, Petrozzi
16/09/201516:00SessanaGrezio1 - 1Villa LiternoIannini
liverGirone 2
05/09/201516:00Vitulazio Calcio1 - 3Hermes CasagioveIzzo, Minauda
09/09/201516:00San Vitaliano0 - 1Vitulazio CalcioRosi
16/09/201516:00Hermes Casagiove8 - 0San Vitaliano
liverGirone 3
05/09/201516:00Marcianise0 - 2MaddaloneseVisconti, Visconti
09/09/201516:00Cellole0 - 1Marcianise
16/09/201516:00MaddaloneseMalafronte, Malafronte2 - 0Cellole
liverGirone 4
05/09/201516:00Sibilla Flegrea0 - 1MondragoneRiccio
09/09/201516:00Santa Maria la Fossa3 - 0Sibilla Flegrea
16/09/201516:00MondragoneMaraffino, Napoletano2 - 2Santa Maria la Fossagol (rigore), Parente
liverGirone 5
06/09/201510:30Puteolana 19090 - 6Edilmer CarditoSpilabotte, Incoronato, Angelino, Spilabotte, Emmausso, De Muto
09/09/201516:00Nella MelenzioVirtus Goti 971 - 1Puteolana 1909
16/09/201516:00Nella MelenzioEdilmer CarditoGelotto G. (rigore), Spilabotte F., Cafaro S., Castaldo A.4 - 1Virtus Goti 97Maglione
liverGirone 6
05/09/201516:00Real PoggiomarinoAdiletta1 - 2Sporting ErcolanoSalvati, Salvati
09/09/201516:00Albanova CalcioDe Rosa (autogoal)1 - 0Real Poggiomarino
16/09/201516:00Sporting ErcolanoEl Ouazni, Salvati, Tufano, El Ouazni, Caso Naturale, El Ouazni, Pianese, Carnicelli (rigore), Carnicelli, Pianese10 - 0Albanova Calcio
liverGirone 7
05/09/201516:00NeapolisIervolino1 - 1Arzanese 1924Autieri
09/09/201516:00BaianoDario Esposito1 - 2NeapolisFiore, D'Andrea
16/09/201516:00Arzanese 1924Addeo, Rossi, Autieri, Chianese, Autieri, Acampora6 - 2BaianoSgambati G., D'Esposito
liverGirone 8
05/09/201516:00Barano CalcioFarina1 - 3Real Forio 2014Magaddino, Chiaiese, Saurino
09/09/201516:00Ischia Calcio0 - 1Barano CalcioDe Simone
23/09/201515:00Real Forio 2014Chiaiese (rigore), Arcamone2 - 0Ischia Calcio
liverGirone 9
05/09/201516:00CiccianoPolise1 - 2Sibilla SoccerFlorio, Capuano
09/09/201517:00Afragolese 1944Caputo, Castiello, Castiello, Carlino4 - 1CiccianoTerracciano
16/09/201516:00Luigi ViscaSibilla SoccerAvolio, D'Abronzo, Florio3 - 1Afragolese 1944Castiello
liverGirone 10
05/09/201519:00FC Paolisi 992Crisci, D'Andrea, D'Andrea3 - 1Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
09/09/201517:00Rinascita VicoNappi, Nappi, Della Marca, Barone4 - 1FC Paolisi 992
16/09/201516:00Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945Parentato1 - 3Rinascita Vico
liverGirone 11
06/09/201516:00Juve Pro Poggiomarino0 - 4PorticiRima, Scielzo, Murolo, Murolo
09/09/201518:00Antonio CandiceNapoli Est0 - 1Juve Pro PoggiomarinoLa Pegna
16/09/201516:00PorticiMurolo, Ineguale, Rima, Murolo, Ragosta5 - 1Napoli EstIncarnato
liverGirone 12
06/09/201510:30Pimonte 1970Varriale, Varriale, Martone3 - 1Mariglianese
09/09/201516:00Geremia ParentePol. San Martino VC0 - 3Pimonte 1970Pelagione, Balzamo (rigore), Balzamo
16/09/201516:00Antonio CredendinoMariglianeseDe Matteo, Sacco, Sacco3 - 0Pol. San Martino VC
liverGirone 13
05/09/201516:00Matteo IovinoCimitileDe Stefano, Ottaiano2 - 1Savoia 1908Balzano
09/09/201516:00Giorgio RollinQuartogradCapuano, Rizzo2 - 0Cimitile
16/09/201516:00Giorgio RollinSavoia 1908Manzo (rigore), Balzano, Balzano, Manzo, Blasi5 - 0Quartograd
liverGirone 14
05/09/201516:00Rione Terra0 - 2PuteolanaCibelli G., Cibelli G.
09/09/201517:00Pietro SaggiomoBoys Pianurese 2005D'Alessandro1 - 1Rione Terra
16/09/201516:00Pietro SaggiomoPuteolanaGuarracino, Guarracino, Marzocchi, Costagliola L., Cibelli G.5 - 0Boys Pianurese 2005
liverGirone 15
06/09/201511:00Oratorio Don Guanella ScampiaAngiolino1 - 2San Giorgio 1926Scippa, Esposito
09/09/201516:00Valentino NigroAudax CervinaraAngelo Cioffi, Russolillo, Cioffi S, Saginario, Garofalo5 - 1Oratorio Don Guanella ScampiaMazzucchiello
16/09/201516:00Giuseppe CioffiSan Giorgio 1926Barone, Scippa2 - 1Audax CervinaraPignalosa
liverGirone 16
05/09/201516:00Bisaccese0 - 3Grotta 1984Capone, Saad, Capone
09/09/201516:00Grotta 1984Calabrese, Torsiello, Capone3 - 2BisacceseFerro, Marino
liverGirone 17
05/09/201516:00Serino0 - 6Scafatese Calcio 1922Borriello, Esposito, Esposito, Sorrentino, Pepe, Saurino
09/09/201516:00Virtus AvellinoPurcaro1 - 3SerinoEsposito, Tuafite, Eklus
17/09/201516:00Scafatese Calcio 1922Saurino G.1 - 0Virtus Avellino
liverGirone 18
05/09/201516:00Maurizio MorantePonte '98Fusco1 - 2Frattamaggiore CalcioSiciliano, Siciliano
09/09/201516:00TauranoLa Cerra1 - 2Ponte '98Fusco (rigore), Fusco
16/09/201516:00Carmine ForinoFrattamaggiore CalcioPicardi, Imparato, Sorrentino, Imparato , Abruzzese , Picardi6 - 0Taurano
liverGirone 19
09/09/201516:00AlfaternaPascale, Rapolo2 - 0Atletico Pagani
16/09/201516:00Feliciana MascoloAtletico PaganiPisapia1 - 2Sorrento 1945Del Prete (rigore), Siciliano
23/09/201516:00Feliciana MascoloSorrento 1945Del Prete G. (rigore), Borrelli D.2 - 0Alfaterna
liverGirone 20
05/09/201516:00G. CarotenutoPanico, Vetrano D (rigore), Rossi3 - 6PalmeseLimatola, Limatola (rigore), Mignalo, Laureto (rigore), Limatola, Cutolo
09/09/201516:00EclaneseGuardabascio (rigore), Ruggiero, Barbieri, Garzone4 - 0G. Carotenuto
16/09/201516:00PalmesePorfido, Tufano, Iomazzo, Porfido, Iomazzo5 - 1EclaneseBove (autogoal)
liverGirone 21
06/09/201516:00Antonello VernacchiaVis Ariano Accadia0 - 3MontesarchioLiccardi (rigore), Agata (rigore), De Mizio
09/09/201516:00Sporting AccadiaSantini, Pizzullo, Santini3 - 1Vis Ariano AccadiaM. Memoli
16/09/201516:00Pasquale CiambrielloMontesarchioDi Blasio G., Agata L., De Mizio C., Di Blasio G., Fusco G., Pagnozzi A., Fusco G., Di Blasio G., Clemente M. (rigore)9 - 0Sporting Accadia
liverGirone 22
05/09/201517:30Costa d'Amalfi0 - 1Massa LubrenseLauro
09/09/201517:00Olympic SalernoOrabona, Orabona3 - 0Costa d'Amalfi
16/09/201516:00Massa Lubrense7 - 0Olympic Salerno
liverGirone 23
05/09/201516:00RoccheseCitro (rigore)1 - 6NocerinaMarcucci, Carotenuto, Carotenuto, Carotenuto, Scibilia, Lettieri
09/09/201517:00Solofra0 - 1RoccheseFaiella
16/09/201516:00NocerinaFerrentino1 - 0Solofra
liverGirone 24
06/09/201516:00Nola0 - 2FC Sant'AgnelloScarpa, Scarpa
09/09/201517:00Gaetano RuoppoMadrigal CasalnuovoSpada, Spada2 - 4NolaDi Biase, Di Biase, Di Biase, Porto
16/09/201516:00Michele MauroFC Sant'AgnelloDe Rosa, Izzo, Scarpa (rigore), Fragiello, Izzo, Izzo, De Maio7 - 0Madrigal Casalnuovo
liverGirone 25
05/09/201516:00Procida CalcioGol (rigore), gol2 - 5SorrentoMarano, Albano, Marano, Marano, Angieletti
09/09/201516:00Santa Maria la CaritàMosca M., Mosca M., Mosca M.3 - 0Procida Calcio
16/09/201519:30SorrentoMusto1 - 0Santa Maria la Carità
liverGirone 26
05/09/201516:00Temeraria 1957Peluso (rigore)1 - 1US ScafateseCibele
09/09/201516:00Real Aversana0 - 0Temeraria 1957
16/09/201516:00US ScafateseDel Grande, Manzo, Matrone , Maione , Maione, Maione, Romano, Matrone 8 - 0Real Aversana
liverGirone 27
05/09/201516:00GiffonesePicariello (rigore)1 - 1San TommasoPerna
09/09/201519:00SanseverineseRago, Liguori2 - 0Giffonese
16/09/201516:00Annino CuccinielloSan TommasoColella P.1 - 3SanseverineseImparato, Schiavi, Imparato
liverGirone 28
06/09/201516:00CalpazioPecora, Maiorano2 - 0Castel San Giorgio
09/09/201516:00FC SarneseGuadagno1 - 1CalpazioCampione
16/09/201516:00Castel San GiorgioDesiderio, Capuano, Capuano, Capuano, Starita6 - 2FC Sarnese
liverGirone 29
05/09/201516:00Pro Sangiorgese0 - 2San Vito PositanoPorzio, Porzio
09/09/201516:00SalernumVaccaro (rigore)1 - 0Pro Sangiorgese
16/09/201516:00San Vito Positano8 - 0Salernum
liverGirone 30
05/09/201516:00Buccino VolceiMinnella, Troiano2 - 2Faiano 1965Pellegrino, Di Giacomo
09/09/201516:00Vigor CastellabateMalzone, Senese2 - 0Buccino Volcei
16/09/201516:00Faiano 1965Pellegrino2 - 1Vigor CastellabateMalzone J.
liverGirone 31
06/09/201516:00Cilento Santa Maria0 - 2EbolitanaCompierchio, Saani
09/09/201519:00Poseidon Licinella0 - 0Cilento Santa Maria
16/09/201516:00EbolitanaSaani, Reppuccia, Saani3 - 0Poseidon Licinella
liverGirone 32
06/09/201516:00Sassano Calcio0 - 3ValdianoCostanzo, Costanzo
09/09/201516:00Cannalonga0 - 0Sassano Calcio
16/09/201516:00ValdianoMontella, Spinelli, Alemanno3 - 0Cannalonga
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno