Coppa Italia


liverFinale
21/05/201620:30Matteo La BellaJuventusMorata1 - 0
Milan
liverSemifinali
26/01/201621:00Andrea BottazziAlessandria0 - 1
MilanBalotelli (rigore)
01/03/201621:00Andrea BottazziMilanMenez, Romagnoli, Menez, Romagnoli, Balotelli5 - 0
Alessandria
27/01/201620:45Matteo La BellaJuventusMorata (rigore), Morata, Dybala3 - 0
Inter
02/03/201620:45Matteo La BellaInterBrozovic, Perisic, Brozovic (rigore), Brozovic (rigore), Manaj (rigore), Nagatomo (rigore)6 - 5
JuventusBarzagli (rigore), Zaza (rigore), Morata (rigore), Pogba (rigore), Bonucci (rigore)
liverQuarti di finale
20/01/201620:45Matteo La BellaLazio0 - 1
JuventusLichtsteiner
19/01/201620:45Ignazio SilvestriNapoli0 - 2
InterJovetic, Ljajic
18/01/201620:00Andrea BottazziSpeziaCalaiò (rigore)1 - 2
AlessandriaBocalon, Bocalon
13/01/201621:00Ignazio SilvestriMilanBacca, Niang2 - 1
CarpiMancosu
liverOttavi di finale
17/12/201516:00Ignazio SilvestriLazioMatri, Cataldi2 - 1
UdineseKone
16/12/201520:30Matteo La BellaJuventusZaza, Zaza, Dybala, Pogba4 - 0
Torino
15/12/201521:00Francesco BecciaInterPalacio, Brozovic, Perisic3 - 0
Cagliari
16/12/201519:00Luigi LangellottiNapoliEl Kaddouri, Mertens, Callejon3 - 0
Hellas Verona
16/12/201514:30RomaDe Rossi (rigore), Digne (rigore)2 - 4dcr
SpeziaTerzi (rigore), Nené (rigore), Juande (rigore), Acampora (rigore)
15/12/201519:15Andrea BottazziGenoaPavoletti1 - 2dts
AlessandriaMarras, Bocalon
17/12/201521:00Ignazio SilvestriSampdoria0 - 2
MilanNiang, Bacca
16/12/201516:30Fiorentina0 - 1
CarpiDi Gaudio
liverQuarto turno
02/12/201521:00Gianluca TrunfioUdineseDi Natale (rigore), Perica, Di Natale A.3 - 1
AtalantaMonachello
01/12/201518:00TorinoGazzi, Moretti, M. Lopez, Benassi4 - 1
CesenaCascione
03/12/201521:00Sassuolo0 - 1
CagliariSau
02/12/201518:00Hellas VeronaWinck1 - 0
Pavia
01/12/201515:00SpeziaCalaiò, Postigo2 - 0
Salernitana
02/12/201515:00Andrea BottazziPalermoTrajkovski, Gilardino2 - 3
AlessandriaLoviso (rigore), Marconi, Nicco
01/12/201521:00Domenico TripodiMilanLuiz Adriano, Bonaventura, Niang3 - 1
CrotoneBudimir
03/12/201518:00Francesco BecciaCarpiMatos , Borriello (rigore)2 - 1
VicenzaGatto
liverTerzo Turno
16/08/201518:30Marco DhoUdineseGuilherme, Thereau, Edenilson3 - 1
NovaraBuzzegoli
15/08/201520:45AtalantaMoralez, De Roon, Pinilla3 - 0
Cittadella
16/08/201521:15Andrea VarosiTorinoBaselli, Acquah, M. Lopez, Martinez4 - 1
PescaraIchazo (autogoal)
20/08/201520:30CataniaRamos1 - 4
CesenaBacchetti (autogoal), Djuric, Ciano, Ciano
15/08/201520:30SassuoloFalcinelli, Floro Flores2 - 0
Modena
15/08/201520:30Italo UlizioTrapaniMontalto (rigore), Scozzarella (rigore), Citro (rigore)3 - 5
CagliariDeiola, Capuano (rigore), Deiola (rigore), Sau (rigore), Di Gennaro (rigore)
15/08/201520:30Francesco BecciaHellas VeronaHallfredsson, Toni, Jankovic3 - 1
FoggiaLoiacono
14/08/201521:00Bologna0 - 1
PaviaDel Sante
17/08/201519:00Chievo Verona0 - 1dts
SalernitanaBovo
15/08/201520:45FrosinoneLongo (rigore), Dionisi (rigore), Verde (rigore), Chibsah (rigore), Crivello (rigore)5 - 6
SpeziaBrezovec (rigore), Postigo (rigore), De Las Cuevas (rigore), Calaiò (rigore), Chichizola (rigore), Situm (rigore)
15/08/201521:00Carmine CalabresePalermoRigoni, Quaison2 - 1
AvellinoTrotta
15/08/201520:30Luigi LangellottiAlessandriaLoviso1 - 0
Juve Stabia
17/08/201521:00Andrea VarosiMilanLuiz Adriano, Honda2 - 0
Perugia
14/08/201520:45CrotoneDos Santos1 - 0
Ternana
15/08/201518:00Empoli0 - 1
VicenzaGatto
16/08/201520:30CarpiMatos, Matos2 - 0
Livorno
liverSecondo Turno
09/08/201520:30Marco DhoNovaraSignori, Evacuo, Viola, Evacuo, Gonzalez5 - 0
L'Aquila
09/08/201519:00Teramo0 - 2
CittadellaBizzotto, Jallow
09/08/201520:45PescaraValoti, Torreira2 - 0
Sudtirol
10/08/201520:30Catania3 - 0tav
Spal
09/08/201520:45CesenaRagusa, Rodriguez, Molina, Rodriguez4 - 0
Lecce
09/08/201517:00ModenaGranoche, Granoche, Granoche3 - 0
Tuttocuoio
09/08/201520:30TrapaniPerticone1 - 0
Como
09/08/201521:00CagliariMelchiorri, Belli (autogoal), Capuano, Melchiorri, Dessena5 - 0
Virtus Entella
09/08/201521:00Francesco BecciaBariDefendi1 - 2
FoggiaGigliotti, Floriano
09/08/201520:45LatinaTalamo1 - 4
PaviaBellazzini, Cesarini, Bellazzini, Malomo
09/08/201520:45SalernitanaBovo1 - 0
Pisa
08/08/201520:30SpeziaPiccolo1 - 0
Brescia
09/08/201520:00AvellinoTavano, Mokulu, Trotta3 - 0
Casertana
09/08/201520:00Luigi LangellottiVirtus Lanciano0 - 2
Juve StabiaGomez, Gatto
09/08/201520:30Andrea BottazziPro VercelliArdizzone1 - 2
AlessandriaFischnaller, Mezavilla
09/08/201520:30PerugiaArdemagni, Ardemagni (rigore), Lanzafame3 - 1
Reggio AudaceSiega
09/08/201520:45CrotoneDe Giorgio1 - 0
Feralpisalò
09/08/201520:30TernanaAvenatti, Dugandzic2 - 0
Bassano Virtus
09/08/201520:00VicenzaGiacomelli (rigore), Giacomelli (rigore), Vita (rigore), Urso (rigore), Mantovani (rigore)5 - 3
CosenzaArrighini, Arrighini (rigore), Caccetta (rigore)
08/08/201520:30LivornoComi, Vantaggiato2 - 0
Ancona
liverPrimo Turno
02/08/201520:30L'AquilaDe Sousa, Sanni2 - 0
Arezzo
02/08/201520:30CittadellaCoralli, Iori, Bizzotto, Coralli, Bizzotto, Bizzotto, Coralli, Paolucci, Pascali, Pascali, Paolucci, Bobb, Bobb, Bizzotto, Minesso15 - 0
Potenza
02/08/201520:30Matera0 - 1
SudtirolKirilov
02/08/201520:30SpalMora1 - 0
Rende
02/08/201521:00LecceRosafio (rigore), Lepore (rigore), Herrera (rigore)3 - 2dcr
CatanzaroRazzitti (rigore), Maita (rigore)
02/08/201520:30Maurizio MoranteBenevento0 - 1
TuttocuoioTempesti
02/08/201521:00Francesco BecciaFoggiaFloriano, Floriano2 - 1dts
LuccheseEspeche
02/08/201518:00PaviaMalomo, Cesarini, La Camera3 - 0
Poggibonsi
02/08/201518:00PisaMontella, Polverini, Starita, Starita4 - 0
Sestri Levante
02/08/201520:30BresciaSomma (rigore), Mazzitelli (rigore), Dall'Oglio (rigore), Camilli (rigore)4 - 3dcr
CremoneseBrighenti (rigore), Magnaghi (rigore), Gargiulo (rigore)
02/08/201518:00CasertanaDiakite1 - 0dts
Lecco
02/08/201520:45Luigi LangellottiJuve StabiaNicastro, Gatto2 - 0
Melfi
02/08/201518:00Davide ScottonAlessandriaFischnaller, Loviso (rigore)2 - 0
Alto Vicentino
02/08/201518:00Reggio AudaceAngiulli, Siega, Sinigaglia3 - 0
Delta Rovigo
02/08/201519:00FeralpisalòGuerra, Maracchi, Guerra, Guerra, Romero5 - 1
Alma Juventus FanoBorrelli
02/08/201520:30Bassano VirtusPietribiasi, Pietribiasi2 - 1
Città di PontederaPolvani
02/08/201521:00AscoliTripoli1 - 2
CosenzaLa Mantia, Arrighini
02/08/201517:00Viterbese Castrense0 - 2
AnconaBussi, Bussi
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno