Coppa Italia


liverFinale
03/05/201421:45Maurizio MoranteFiorentinaVargas1 - 3
NapoliInsigne, Insigne, Mertens
liverSemifinali
04/02/201421:00UdineseDi Natale, Muriel2 - 1
FiorentinaVargas
11/02/201420:45FiorentinaPasqual, Cuadrado2 - 0
Udinese
05/02/201421:00RomaGervinho, Strootman, Gervinho3 - 2
NapoliDe Sanctis (autogoal), Mertens
12/02/201420:45NapoliCallejon, Higuain, Jorginho3 - 0
Roma
liverQuarti di finale
21/01/201420:30Milan1 - 2
UdineseDi Natale (rigore), Nico Lopez (rigore)
21/01/201420:30FiorentinaIlicic, Compper2 - 1
Robur SienaGiacomazzi
21/01/201420:30RomaGervinho1 - 0
Juventus
21/01/201420:30NapoliHiguain1 - 0
Lazio
liverOttavi di finale
18/12/201320:30MilanRobinho, Pazzini, Honda3 - 1
SpeziaFerrari
18/12/201320:30UdineseMaicosuel1 - 0
Inter
18/12/201320:30FiorentinaJoaquin, Rebic2 - 0
Chievo Verona
18/12/201320:30CataniaLeto1 - 4
Robur SienaM. Paolucci, Valiani, Pulzetti, Rosseti
18/12/201320:30RomaTorosidis1 - 0
Sampdoria
18/12/201320:30JuventusGiovinco, Caceres, Quagliarella3 - 0
Avellino
18/12/201320:30LazioPerea, Perea2 - 1
ParmaBiabiany
18/12/201320:30NapoliCallejon, Insigne, Callejon3 - 1
AtalantaDe Luca
liverQuarto Turno
04/12/201320:30SpeziaEbagua, Sansovini, Rivas3 - 0
Pescara
04/12/201320:30InterMarcone (autogoal), Belfodil, Taider (rigore)3 - 2
TrapaniCaccetta, Madonia
04/12/201320:30Chievo VeronaPaloschi (rigore), Paloschi, Ardemagni, Da Silva4 - 1
RegginaGentili
04/12/201320:30BolognaMoscardelli1 - 2dts
Robur SienaValiani, Feddal
04/12/201320:30SampdoriaG. Sansone, Bjarnason, Krsticic, Renan4 - 1
Hellas VeronaLongo
04/12/201320:30AvellinoD'Angelo, Castaldo2 - 1
FrosinoneCiofani
04/12/201320:30ParmaValdés, Munari, Palladino, Rosi4 - 1
VareseDamonte
04/12/201320:30AtalantaM. Kone, De Luca2 - 0
Sassuolo
liverTerzo Turno
17/08/201315:00TorinoImmobile1 - 2
PescaraManiero, Ragusa
17/08/201315:00InterJonathan, Palacio (rigore), Palacio, Ranocchia4 - 0
Cittadella
17/08/201315:00TrapaniNizzetto1 - 0
Padova
17/08/201315:00Chievo VeronaRadovanovic, Thereau (rigore)2 - 0
Empoli
17/08/201315:00RegginaGerardi1 - 0
Crotone
17/08/201315:00BolognaDiamanti1 - 0
Brescia
17/08/201315:00Livorno0 - 1
Robur SienaAngelo
17/08/201315:00SampdoriaGabbiadini, Gabbiadini2 - 0
Benevento
17/08/201315:00Palermo0 - 1
Hellas VeronaToni
17/08/201315:00CagliariPinilla1 - 2dts
FrosinoneCiofani, Curiale
17/08/201315:00AvellinoGalabinov1 - 0
Cesena
17/08/201315:00ParmaAmauri, Cassano (rigore), Munari (rigore), Palladino (rigore)4 - 0
Lecce
17/08/201315:00Juve StabiaMezavilla, Doninelli (rigore), Murolo (rigore), Vitale (rigore)4 - 5dcr
VareseTremolada, Damonte (rigore), Pucino (rigore), Momenté (rigore), Spendlhofer (rigore)
17/08/201315:00AtalantaLivaja, Livaja, De Luca3 - 0
Bari
17/08/201315:00NovaraComi1 - 3dts
SassuoloLaribi, Pavoletti, Farias
17/08/201315:00SpeziaSansovini, Ebagua, Porcari (rigore), Magnusson (rigore), Sansovini (rigore)5 - 4dcr
GenoaGilardino, Lodi (rigore), Kucka (rigore), Konaté (rigore)
liverSecondo Turno
11/08/201315:00PescaraManiero1 - 0
Pordenone
11/08/201315:00SpeziaLisuzzo, Ceccarelli, Sansovini (rigore), Ebagua (rigore)4 - 2dts
Aurora Pro PatriaSerafini, Serafini
11/08/201315:00CittadellaDi Roberto (rigore)1 - 0
Savona
11/08/201315:00TrapaniMancosu (rigore), Mancosu, Madonia3 - 0
Albinoleffe
11/08/201315:00PadovaPasquato, Vantaggiato (rigore)2 - 1
Virtus EntellaRosso
11/08/201315:00EmpoliMaccarone, Cappelletti (autogoal), Mchedlidze, Verdi, Mchedlidze5 - 1
SudtirolCampo
11/08/201315:00RegginaGerardi1 - 0
Carpi
11/08/201315:00CrotonePettinari, Pettinari2 - 0
Latina
11/08/201315:00BresciaCaracciolo, Mitrovic, Oduamadi3 - 1
TeramoGaeta
11/08/201315:00Robur SienaRosina (rigore), D'Agostino (rigore), Giannetti, M. Paolucci4 - 1
PisaG. Giovinco
11/08/201315:00Virtus Lanciano0 - 2
BeneventoMontiel, Evacuo
11/08/201315:00PalermoLafferty, Pisano2 - 1
CremoneseAbbruscato (rigore)
11/08/201315:00Modena0 - 1
FrosinoneGucher
11/08/201315:00AvellinoCastaldo1 - 0
Monza
11/08/201315:00CesenaSucci, Camporese, Tabanelli, Garritano4 - 1
Ponte San Pietro IsolaTraini
11/08/201315:00TernanaFarkas, Ferronetti2 - 4dts
LecceZigoni, Zigoni, Salvi, Bellazzini
11/08/201315:00Juve StabiaDi Carmine, Diop, Mezavilla3 - 0
Gubbio
11/08/201315:00VareseRea1 - 0
Vicenza
11/08/201315:00BariAlbadoro, Defendi (rigore), Albadoro (rigore), Marotta (rigore), Sciaudone (rigore)5 - 4dcr
LumezzaneTorregrossa (rigore), Torregrossa (rigore), Talato (rigore), Franchini (rigore)
11/08/201315:00NovaraGonzalez, Faragò, Faragò3 - 0
Grosseto
liverPrimo Turno
04/08/201320:00Nocerina0 - 2
PordenoneZubin, Zanardo
04/08/201320:00PaganeseFranco (rigore), Toppan (rigore), Cioffi (rigore)3 - 4dcr
Aurora Pro PatriaPolverini (rigore), Bruccini (rigore), Serafini (rigore), Ghidoli (rigore)
04/08/201320:00Perugia0 - 1dts
SavonaGentile
04/08/201320:00AlbinoleffeMaietti, Cissé, Corradi, Vorobjovs4 - 1
Neapolis MugnanoSibilli (rigore)
04/08/201320:00Virtus EntellaCesar, Raggio Garibaldi, Masnaghi, Masnaghi, Di Tacchio5 - 2
Gualdo CasacastaldaMarri, De Luca
04/08/201320:00SudtirolEkuban, Vassallo2 - 0
Matera
04/08/201320:00Salernitana0 - 3
TeramoPetrella, Bernardo, Petrella
04/08/201320:00PisaMartella1 - 0
Città di Termoli
04/08/201320:00BeneventoMontiel, Evacuo, Campagnacci, Evacuo (rigore)4 - 0
Città di Pontedera
04/08/201320:00CremoneseCasoli, Visconti, Carlini3 - 0
Viareggio
04/08/201320:00FrosinoneFrara1 - 0
L'Aquila
04/08/201320:00Pro Vercelli0 - 1
MonzaFinotto
04/08/201320:00Ponte San Pietro IsolaSalandra, Luzzana2 - 0
Ascoli
04/08/201320:00LecceTundo, Bencivenga, Bogliacino3 - 0
Santhià
04/08/201320:00GubbioFalconieri, Caccavallo, Sandomenico3 - 0
Savoia
04/08/201320:00VicenzaMustacchio, Giacomelli, Giacomelli3 - 1
FeralpisalòMiracoli
04/08/201320:00LumezzaneTorregrossa, Galuppini, Talato3 - 0
Massese
04/08/201320:00GrossetoGiovio, Gioé, Scappini (rigore), Calderoni (rigore), Barba (rigore), Esposito (rigore), Som (rigore), Formiconi (rigore)8 - 7dcr
VeneziaD'Appolonia, Bocalon, Taddei (rigore), Franchini (rigore), Battaglia (rigore), Giorico (rigore), Pignat (rigore)
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno