Coppa Campania Seconda Categoria

liverFinale
06/04/201616:00Football Club Chieve0 - 6Real SangennarelloAnnunziata N., Iazzetta G. (rigore), Asile, Nisi F., Di Martino L., Di Martino L.
liverSemifinali
02/03/201615:00Atletico BeneventoLatronica, Verdicchio, Sicignano (rigore), Ascione4 - 2Real SangennarelloAnnunziata N., Pellecchia E.
16/03/201619:30Real Sangennarello3 - 0Atletico Benevento
02/03/201619:30Football Club Chieve2 - 1Real Rovigliano 2009
16/03/201619:00Real Rovigliano 20091 - 1Football Club Chieve
liverQuarti di finale
03/02/201615:00Atletico Benevento1 - 1Virtus GioieseRaucci E.
17/02/201615:00Virtus Gioiese0 - 1Atletico BeneventoVerdicchio
03/02/201619:00Real SangennarelloIazzetta G., Notaro R., Notaro R.3 - 2Salza IrpinaNumero 9, Numero 9 (rigore)
18/02/201615:00Salza IrpinaTecce1 - 1Real SangennarelloRaia
03/02/201619:00Real Rovigliano 2009Martorano, Dati2 - 0Valentino Mazzola
17/02/201615:00Valentino MazzolaDe Maio (rigore)1 - 0Real Rovigliano 2009
03/02/201619:00Football Club ChieveDi Pasquale1 - 0Atletico Pisciotta
17/02/201615:00Atletico PisciottaRanavolo, Ranavolo, Mautone , Recchiuti4 - 4Football Club Chieve
liverOttavi di finale
06/01/201614:30Virtus Gioiese2 - 1Carinola
20/01/201614:30CarinolaBertolino, Nave, Fiorillo N.3 - 3Virtus GioieseLandino, Landino, Cioffi
06/01/201614:30Torella dei Lombardi - Atletico Benevento
20/01/201614:30Atletico BeneventoVetrone, Iannuzzi, Petronzi, Pisano, Orlacchio5 - 0Torella dei Lombardi
06/01/201614:30Salza Irpina2 - 0Dinamo Monteverde
20/01/201614:30Dinamo Monteverde1 - 0Salza Irpina
06/01/201618:30Virtus Baia 1947Di Costanzo, Cocciardo2 - 2Real SangennarelloDi Martino L., Di Martino L.
20/01/201619:30Real Sangennarello0 - 0Virtus Baia 1947
06/01/201617:00Virtus Afragola Soccer0 - 0Real Rovigliano 2009
20/01/201619:30Real Rovigliano 20095 - 4Virtus Afragola Soccer
06/01/201610:30Lettere2 - 2Valentino Mazzola
20/01/201614:30Valentino MazzolaApicella, Apicella, Apicella, Apicella4 - 3Lettere
06/01/201614:30New MassaMerola, Scelza, Ronca3 - 3Football Club Chieve
20/01/201618:30Football Club Chieve3 - 0New Massa
06/01/201614:30Pro Atena Calcio2 - 1Atletico Pisciotta
20/01/201614:30Atletico Pisciotta3 - 0Pro Atena Calcio
liverSedicesimi di finale
03/12/201514:30Junior San Cipriano 20051 - 1Carinola
09/12/201518:00Carinola3 - 2Junior San Cipriano 2005
02/12/201514:30Amorosi0 - 4Virtus GioieseRaucci E., Camputaro I., Raucci E., Raucci E.
09/12/201514:30Virtus GioieseTomaso F. (rigore), Ferrucci, Raucci E., Raucci E. (rigore)4 - 1AmorosiInglese G. (rigore)
25/11/201514:30Molinara1 - 4Atletico Benevento
09/12/201514:30Atletico Benevento - Molinara
25/11/201514:30Torella dei Lombardi3 - 1Vallatese
08/12/201514:30Vallatese0 - 2Torella dei Lombardi
25/11/201514:30Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli IrpinoVivolo, Bettua2 - 0Dinamo Monteverde
09/12/201514:30Dinamo MonteverdeAmoroso, Amoroso, Amoroso3 - 0Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino
25/11/201519:30La Nuova Vapor MarzanoNappi, Ferrara2 - 2Salza IrpinaDel Sordo, Bernardino
09/12/201514:30Salza IrpinaMatarazzo , Iandoli, Iandoli3 - 0La Nuova Vapor Marzano
25/11/201518:30Real SangennarelloCirillo G., Iazzetta G., Iazzetta G. (rigore), Avino G., Di Martino L., Di Martino L., Notaro R., Pellecchia E.8 - 1ApollosaLatronica F.
09/12/201514:30ApollosaVitale1 - 1Real SangennarelloNotaro R.
25/11/201519:30Real Frattaminore1 - 1Virtus Baia 1947
09/12/201519:00Virtus Baia 19473 - 2Real Frattaminore
25/11/201519:00Salvatore AlvinoVirtus Afragola Soccer1 - 1Real F.A.C. MaranoBarbato C.
10/12/201519:30Real F.A.C. MaranoVallefuoco V.1 - 3Virtus Afragola SoccerFormisano, Esposito G. (rigore), Siesto A.
25/11/201519:30Real Rovigliano 2009Falanga, Cirillo2 - 1Real ErcolanoCortese (rigore)
09/12/201519:30Real Ercolanogol (rigore), gol (rigore), gol, gol4 - 5Real Rovigliano 2009Limatola (rigore), gol (rigore), gol (rigore), gol (rigore), gol (rigore)
02/12/201519:30Galdese 19781 - 1Lettere
09/12/201514:30Lettere3 - 0Galdese 1978
25/11/201514:30Valentino Mazzola2 - 0Frazioni Unite
09/12/201519:30Frazioni Unite2 - 2Valentino Mazzola
25/11/201514:30Acerno0 - 0Football Club Chieve
09/12/201518:30Football Club Chieve3 - 2Acerno
02/12/201514:30Gioi0 - 0New Massa
09/12/201514:30New Massa4 - 2Gioi
25/11/201519:00Walter ArundinePro Atena Calcio3 - 0Borgo Gromola
09/12/201514:30Borgo Gromola0 - 3Pro Atena Calcio
25/11/201514:30Atletico Pisciotta3 - 0Felitto
09/12/201514:30Felitto0 - 3Atletico Pisciotta

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1H2073
2Car42
3Air32
4Cas03
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Jun63
2Cas43
3Agr43
4Rea33
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Gia42
3Rea02
4Gia00
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Amo73
2Cas43
3Aud23
4Ami23
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl73
2Rio43
3Spo33
4Far33
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mol93
2Juv63
3Cas33
4Spo03
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val42
2Sav42
3Anz02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ges42
2Tor22
3Nus12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din62
2Mon12
3Rea12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vin73
2Sca33
3Atl23
4Mon23
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sal53
2Spo53
3Rea43
4Vir13
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1La 42
2Rea42
3Con02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Apo32
2Car32
3Il 32
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Lib32
3San02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2Pro11
3Spo01
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Tor12
3Mon00
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Blu22
2Rea22
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Chi32
3Ste02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Rea32
3Pol02
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2Sta42
3Vic02
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Let73
2Age53
3Lib33
4Eve13
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gal93
2Bra63
3Spo33
4Fis03
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fra73
2Pol43
3La 23
4Cal23
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val62
2Mac32
3Cav02
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Foo73
2Com73
3San33
4Lon03
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ace63
2Atl43
3Pro43
4Foo33
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1New32
2Spa32
3Sci32
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Caf63
2Pat43
3Gio43
4Nov33
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor42
2Atl32
3Hae12
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro62
2Arc32
3Sic02
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fel62
2Atl32
3Rut02
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl93
2Acq63
3Cap33
4Ele03
 

liverGirone 1
18/10/201515:30Carinola1 - 1H20 Riardo Soccer
18/10/201515:30Airri San Luciano5 - 1Casale di Teano
28/10/201514:30H20 Riardo SoccerCanzano, Canzano2 - 0Airri San Luciano
29/10/201514:30Casale di Teano1 - 4Carinola
11/11/201514:30Casale di Teano1 - 4H20 Riardo Soccer
12/11/201514:30Airri San Luciano - Carinola
liverGirone 2
17/10/201515:30Junior San Cipriano 20051 - 0Castelvolturno
28/10/201514:30Castelvolturno4 - 0Real Lusciano
28/10/201518:35Agrocaleno2 - 1Junior San Cipriano 2005
11/11/201519:00Agrocaleno0 - 0Castelvolturno
12/11/201514:30Real Lusciano4 - 5Junior San Cipriano 2005
18/11/201514:30Real Lusciano3 - 0Agrocaleno
liverGirone 3
17/10/201515:30Virtus Gioiese - Gianni Loia
18/10/201515:30Gianluca Gisoldi CautanoDelli Carri M., Delli Carri M.2 - 0Real Telesia
28/10/201514:30Gianni Loia - Gianluca Gisoldi Cautano
28/10/201514:30Real Telesia2 - 4Virtus GioieseCembalo , Di Nardo , Cembalo , Riccio
11/11/201514:30Real Telesia - Gianni Loia
11/11/201514:30Virtus GioieseCembalo G., Cembalo G. (rigore), Cembalo G. (rigore)3 - 3Gianluca Gisoldi CautanoIadanza (rigore), Marra, Delli Carri
liverGirone 4
17/10/201515:30CastelpotoCocchiaro, Goglia, Muccio4 - 1Amici dello SchiapparelliMoscatiello
28/10/201514:30Amici dello SchiapparelliIele 1 - 1AmorosiDi Meola R.
28/10/201514:30Audax Cervinara .100 - 0Castelpoto
11/11/201514:30AmorosiDi Crosta L. (rigore), Di Nuzzo M. (rigore)2 - 1CastelpotoGoglia
11/11/201518:00Audax Cervinara .101 - 1Amici dello Schiapparelli
18/11/201514:30AmorosiDi Fiore P.1 - 0Audax Cervinara .10
liverGirone 5
17/10/201515:30Sporting San GiovanniN. 14, 112 - 3Atletico BeneventoLatronica, Latronica, Latronica
18/10/201515:30Naomi LucianoRione LibertàD'onofrio D., Pisano M., Biele M., De Matteo F., Zollo R.5 - 0Farnetum
28/10/201514:30Atletico BeneventoVerdicchio, Ascione 2 - 2Rione LibertàIzzo A., Zollo R.
28/10/201514:30Farnetum (rigore)2 - 1Sporting San GiovanniDi Grazia
11/11/201514:30Atletico Benevento1 - 0Farnetum
12/11/201514:30Rione Libertà1 - 2Sporting San Giovanni
liverGirone 6
17/10/201515:30MolinaraInglese, Iuliano2 - 1Juventina CircelloVarchione
17/10/201515:30Jonathan ChecolaCasalbergoChiuchiolo, Chiuchiolo, Vitagliano3 - 2Sporting Pago VeianoPepe, De Ieso L.
28/10/201514:30Juventina Circello5 - 0Casalbergo
28/10/201517:00Marco MercuriSporting Pago VeianoDe Ieso L1 - 4Molinara
11/11/201514:30Antonio OrsoJuventina Circello11 - 2Sporting Pago Veiano
11/11/201514:30CasalbergoZerillo A.1 - 3MolinaraDi Iorio, Di Iorio, Savu
liverGirone 7
17/10/201515:30Anzano 1971Barone R.1 - 2SavignaneseMagnisio
28/10/201514:30Savignanese0 - 0Vallatese
11/11/201514:30VallateseTosa , Tosa , Pretalia 3 - 1Anzano 1971
liverGirone 8
18/10/201515:30Nusco0 - 0Torella dei Lombardi
28/10/201514:30Torella dei Lombardi0 - 0Gesualdo
11/11/201514:30Gesualdo4 - 0Nusco
liverGirone 9
18/10/201515:30Dinamo MonteverdePezzillo, Vella And.2 - 0Monte Irpino 2008
28/10/201514:30Monte Irpino 20080 - 0Real Bisaccia
11/11/201518:00Real Bisaccia0 - 4Dinamo Monteverde
liverGirone 10
17/10/201515:30Montemarano0 - 1Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli IrpinoNigro G
28/10/201514:30Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino0 - 0Scandone Calcio Montella
28/10/201514:30Atletico San Potito Ultra0 - 0Montemarano
11/11/201514:30MontemaranoFatale 1 - 1Scandone Calcio MontellaMongiello
11/11/201514:30Atletico San Potito Ultra1 - 2Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino
18/11/201514:30Scandone Calcio Montella3 - 3Atletico San Potito Ultra
liverGirone 11
17/10/201515:30Sporting VenticanoPascucci1 - 1Salza IrpinaMagliaro
28/10/201514:30Salza Irpina0 - 0Real Avellino
28/10/201514:30Virtus Volturara0 - 0Sporting Venticano
11/11/201514:30Real Avellino1 - 2Sporting Venticano
11/11/201514:30Salza IrpinaMatarazzo , Sarno, Sarno, Sarno4 - 1Virtus VolturaraManganaro
18/11/201514:30Real AvellinoDe Pace , Ascolese, Ianniccone3 - 0Virtus Volturara
liverGirone 12
17/10/201515:30Contrada0 - 3Real San Felice
28/10/201514:30Real San Felice2 - 2La Nuova Vapor Marzano
11/11/201519:30La Nuova Vapor Marzano4 - 0Contrada
liverGirone 13
17/10/201515:30Il Mandamento3 - 0Carbonara di Nola
28/10/201515:00Carbonara di Nola4 - 2Apollosa
11/11/201514:30Apollosa7 - 1Il Mandamento
liverGirone 14
18/10/201515:30Real SangennarelloPrisco A., Annunziata N., Nunziata A., Prisco A., Annunziata N., Iazzetta G.6 - 1Libertas CiccianoGol
28/10/201514:30Libertas CiccianoRomano, Ferniani2 - 1San Paolo Bel SitoLombardi
11/11/201514:30San Paolo Bel Sito0 - 1Real SangennarelloNunziata A.
liverGirone 15
17/10/201516:00Progetto 112 - 2Real Frattaminore
28/10/201519:00Real Frattaminore7 - 1Sporting Sant'Antimo
11/11/201514:30Sporting Sant'Antimo - Progetto 11
liverGirone 16
17/10/201515:30Virtus Baia 1947Silvestri1 - 0Torrese
28/10/201514:30TorreseRuggiero, Perna, Bello3 - 3Virtus Baia 1947Cocciardo, Montanino, Montanino
11/11/201514:30Virtus Baia 1947 - Torrese
liverGirone 17
18/10/201518:00Blue Lions1 - 1Real F.A.C. Marano
28/10/201519:30Real F.A.C. Marano0 - 0Blue Lions
liverGirone 18
18/10/201512:00Stella Rossa Duemilasei0 - 3Virtus Afragola SoccerNdao, Rosmino, Esposito G.
28/10/201519:00Virtus Afragola SoccerGagliano, Formisano, Gol (autogoal), Silvestro, Frascogna, Formisano6 - 4Chiaiano AC
11/11/201514:30Chiaiano AC5 - 4Stella Rossa Duemilasei
liverGirone 19
17/10/201518:30Pollena Calcio0 - 1Real ErcolanoVitiello
28/10/201519:30Real ErcolanoCortese, Cortese2 - 1Real Pitone
11/11/201519:30Real Pitone2 - 0Pollena Calcio
liverGirone 20
17/10/201515:30Vico Equense 19582 - 3Stabia friends
28/10/201519:30Stabia friends1 - 1Real Rovigliano 2009Cassese
11/11/201519:30Real Rovigliano 2009Campanile, Cirillo L., Limatola, Matarese, Cascone5 - 0Vico Equense 1958
liverGirone 21
17/10/201515:30Agerola0 - 0Lettere
28/10/201514:30Lettere2 - 0Libertas San Giovanni Battista
29/10/201519:00Evergreen Sant'Agnello0 - 0Agerola
11/11/201514:30AgerolaMilano, Acunto, Milano3 - 0Libertas San Giovanni Battista
12/11/201519:30Evergreen Sant'Agnello0 - 1Lettere
18/11/201514:30Antonino VolpeLibertas San Giovanni BattistaCioffi Giuseppe, Starace Francesco, Cioffi Giovanni, Cioffi Giuseppe4 - 0Evergreen Sant'Agnello
liverGirone 22
17/10/201518:30Sporting Pontecagnano2 - 0Fisciano
28/10/201514:30Fisciano1 - 3Galdese 1978
28/10/201517:00Fabio ForinoBracigliano-, -, 103 - 1Sporting Pontecagnano-
11/11/201517:30Bracigliano3 - 2Fisciano
11/11/201519:30Galdese 19782 - 0Sporting Pontecagnano
18/11/201519:30Galdese 19783 - 1Bracigliano
liverGirone 23
17/10/201515:30Caligò Nocera2 - 2Polisportiva Baronissi
18/10/201510:00La Mennola2 - 2Frazioni Unite
28/10/201517:30Polisportiva Baronissi3 - 2La Mennola
28/10/201519:30Frazioni Unite2 - 1Caligò Nocera
11/11/201514:30Caligò Nocera3 - 3La Mennola
11/11/201519:00Frazioni Unite2 - 1Polisportiva Baronissi
liverGirone 24
18/10/201515:30Macchia1 - 4Valentino Mazzola
29/10/201519:30Valentino Mazzola7 - 0Cava 2000
12/11/201519:30Cava 20001 - 2Macchia
liverGirone 25
18/10/201510:30Football Club Chievemastrangelo, Tedesco, amoruso, ulturale4 - 0San Michele Olevano
18/10/201517:00Longobarda Salerno0 - 1Comunale Fisciano
28/10/201518:30San Michele Olevano3 - 1Longobarda Salerno
28/10/201519:30Comunale Fisciano1 - 1Football Club Chieve
11/11/201518:00Football Club Chieve2 - 1Longobarda Salerno
11/11/201519:00San Michele Olevano1 - 3Comunale Fisciano
liverGirone 26
18/10/201510:30Football Club Castiglione0 - 1Atletico Vignadonicagranese
18/10/201511:00Pro Casolla3 - 2Acerno
28/10/201515:00Atletico Vignadonica0 - 0Pro Casolla
28/10/201516:30Acerno5 - 0Football Club Castiglione
11/11/201514:30Football Club Castiglione3 - 0Pro Casolla
11/11/201514:30Acerno1 - 0Atletico Vignadonica
liverGirone 27
18/10/201516:00Scigliati Calcio2 - 1New Massa
28/10/201514:30New Massa5 - 2Spartacus Paestum
11/11/201519:30Spartacus Paestum3 - 0Scigliati Calcio
liverGirone 28
18/10/201515:30Pattano1 - 3Cafasso Fonte
28/10/201514:30Pattano2 - 1Novi Velia
28/10/201518:00Cafasso Fonte0 - 1Gioi
11/11/201514:30Gioi0 - 0Pattano
11/11/201518:30Novi Velia1 - 2Cafasso Fonte
18/11/201514:30Gioi2 - 5Novi Velia
liverGirone 29
17/10/201515:30Borgo Gromola3 - 0Atletico Saracena
28/10/201518:30Atletico Saracena3 - 0Haereditas
11/11/201514:30HaereditasSciarappa, Vaccaro2 - 2Borgo GromolaValente, Rodio
liverGirone 30
17/10/201515:30Sicignano1 - 2Pro Atena Calcio
28/10/201519:30Pro Atena Calcio4 - 2Arci Postiglione
11/11/201519:30Arci Postiglione3 - 0Sicignano
liverGirone 31
18/10/201515:30Atletik1 - 0Rutino Sport
28/10/201514:30Rutino Sport1 - 2Felitto
11/11/201514:30Felitto2 - 0Atletik
liverGirone 32
18/10/201515:30Capitello Soccer0 - 4Atletico Pisciotta
28/10/201514:30Atletico Pisciotta2 - 1Acquavella
28/10/201514:30Elea Virtus1 - 4Capitello Soccer
11/11/201514:30Atletico Pisciotta6 - 0Elea Virtus
11/11/201518:30Acquavella3 - 2Capitello Soccer
18/11/201518:30Acquavella2 - 0Elea Virtus
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno