Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - 2018 / 2019 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Coppa Campania Prima Categoria

liverFinale
10/04/201916:00Castel VolturnoBarone A.1 - 0Velina
liverSemifinali
20/02/201919:00Sant'Agnello Promotion0 - 0Castel Volturno
06/03/201915:00Castel VolturnoDiana A.1 - 0Sant'Agnello Promotion
20/02/201916:30Santa Maria Assunta1 - 3Velina
06/03/201915:00VelinaDe Marco C.1 - 1Santa Maria Assunta
liverQuarto Turno
23/01/201918:30CastelpotoAmabile W., Parrella P., Parrella P.3 - 5Castel VolturnoPapa M., Papa M., Diana A., Diana A., Marchitelli E.
06/02/201915:00Castel Volturno3 - 0Castelpoto
23/01/201919:00Marzano0 - 3Sant'Agnello Promotion
06/02/201919:00Sant'Agnello Promotion3 - 0Marzano
24/01/201914:30Boys Pianurese 20051 - 4Santa Maria Assunta
06/02/201916:30Santa Maria Assunta3 - 2Boys Pianurese 2005
23/01/201914:30Velina5 - 0Sporting Audax
06/02/201915:00Sporting Audax2 - 1Velina
liverTerzo Turno
28/11/201814:30Dea Diana1 - 4Castel Volturno
12/12/201814:30Castel VolturnoCiunfrini A., Diana A., Falco L., Raimondo L., Ciunfrini A., Marchitelli E.6 - 2Dea Diana ,
29/11/201818:00CastelpotoLoffredo L., Moscatiello A., Romano P., Della Concordia A., Mancini A.5 - 1Paolisi 2000
12/12/201814:30Paolisi 2000 , , 3 - 3CastelpotoMoscatiello N., Loffredo L., Mancini A.
28/11/201814:30Atletico Castelfranci0 - 3MarzanoSepe C., Sepe C., Donnarumma F.
12/12/201814:30Marzano3 - 0Atletico Castelfranci
28/11/201814:30Real Anacapri 20183 - 1Sant'Agnello Promotion
12/12/201814:30Sant'Agnello Promotion4 - 0Real Anacapri 2018
28/11/201818:00Sporting Campania3 - 2Boys Pianurese 2005
12/12/201814:30Boys Pianurese 20054 - 0Sporting Campania
28/11/201814:30Agerola1 - 3Santa Maria Assunta
12/12/201816:00Santa Maria Assunta5 - 4Agerola
28/11/201814:30Sporting AudaxDe Angelis M., Caldarelli G.2 - 1Polisportiva Real PalomonteDel Giorno M.
12/12/201814:30Polisportiva Real Palomonte2 - 3Sporting Audax
28/11/201818:30Herajon1 - 1Velina
12/12/201814:30Velina4 - 2Herajon
liverSecondo Turno
31/10/201814:30Castel VolturnoMauriello S.1 - 1Sessana
14/11/201814:30Sessana0 - 1Castel VolturnoDiana A.
31/10/201814:30Dea Diana Cervino1 - 0Falciano Calcio 2016
14/11/201814:30Falciano Calcio 20161 - 2Dea Diana Cervino
31/10/201814:30Paolisi 2000Lanni R., Palma L., Bove R.3 - 1Polisportiva PuglianelloFlorio F.
14/11/201814:30Polisportiva Puglianello4 - 4dcrPaolisi 2000
31/10/201814:30Rosario PizzuloVallateseFratianni F.1 - 3CastelpotoRomano P. (rigore), Saccomanno F., Moscatiello A.
14/11/201818:00CastelpotoMoscatiello A.1 - 1Vallatese
31/10/201814:30ManocalzatiAiuba T., Aiuba T.2 - 6Atletico CastelfranciMatteis A., Matteis A., Doto, Barbone A., Matteis A., Doto
14/11/201814:30Atletico Castelfranci3 - 0Manocalzati
31/10/201819:00MarzanoNappi A.1 - 0G. Carotenuto
14/11/201814:30G. CarotenutoDe Stefano G.4 - 5dcrMarzano
01/11/201811:00Boys Pianurese 20053 - 0Victoria Marra
15/11/201817:30Victoria Marra3 - 2Boys Pianurese 2005
31/10/201819:00Olympic Salerno2 - 1Agerola
14/11/201814:30AgerolaVillani A., Villani A., Amodio M.3 - 1Olympic SalernoPifano M.
31/10/201814:30Sporting AudaxOrabona G., Sica G., Sica G.3 - 1Pro SangiorgeseSantoriello G.
14/11/201819:00Pro Sangiorgese0 - 0Sporting Audax
31/10/201814:30Polisportiva Real Palomonte4 - 0Lavorate Calcio
14/11/201818:00Lavorate Calcio1 - 0Polisportiva Real Palomonte
31/10/201819:00Licinella0 - 1HerajonVivona P. (rigore)
14/11/201819:00Herajon2 - 1Licinella
31/10/201814:30Velina5 - 0Real Agropoli
14/11/201819:00Real Agropoli1 - 3Velina

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ses42
2Vis12
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2San32
3Car02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fal62
2Cel32
3Rea02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Dea62
2Val02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol62
2Vit02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pao42
2Gia12
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl32
2Cas32
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val62
2Sav02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Spo02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man62
2Abe32
3Par02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1G. 62
2Rea32
3Cit02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar62
2Spo32
3Rea02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa42
2ASC32
3Cas12
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2San32
3San02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2Com12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit62
2Bar12
3Pia12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vic62
2Pla32
3Pom02
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Boy12
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon42
2Rea32
3Int12
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo62
2Cas32
3Log02
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nap62
2Lok02
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Ter32
3Vir02
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Age42
2Ath32
3Mas12
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oly42
2Val22
3Clu12
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro42
2Hon32
3S. 12
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo62
2Int32
3San02
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lav62
2Rea32
3Gre02
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol62
2Pro32
3Rea02
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Her62
2Sas32
3Rof02
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lic42
2Val42
3Atl02
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2Alf12
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vel62
2Atl02
 

liverGirone 1
30/09/201815:30Vis Capua1 - 1Sessana
10/10/201815:30SessanaPagliuca M., Antinucci A.2 - 1Vis CapuaAglione A.
liverGirone 2
30/09/201815:30Castel Volturno3 - 2Carinola
10/10/201815:30Carinola 1 - 2San Nicola Calcio 2009Tedesco P., Carta S.
17/10/201815:30San Nicola Calcio 2009Sigillo S., Carta S.2 - 4Castel VolturnoPapa M., Ciunfrini A., Papa M., Papa M.
liverGirone 3
29/09/201815:30CelloleLisenni A., Scherma2 - 0Real Agro Aversa
11/10/201815:30Real Agro AversaFerraro G.1 - 4Falciano Calcio 2016Tera A., Tera A., Tera A., Varone E.
17/10/201815:30Falciano Calcio 2016Nicoletta G., Sylla M.2 - 0Cellole
liverGirone 4
30/09/201815:30Valle di Suessola0 - 3Dea Diana
10/10/201815:30Dea Diana3 - 0Valle di Suessola
liverGirone 5
29/09/201815:30Polisportiva PuglianelloGambardella C., Gambardella C., Di Santo R., Di Santo R.4 - 1VitulanoDi Marzo P.
10/10/201815:30Vitulano0 - 4Polisportiva PuglianelloGambardella C., Carone G. (autogoal), Santoro M., Gambardella C.
liverGirone 6
30/09/201815:30Gianni Loia0 - 0Paolisi 2000
10/10/201815:30Paolisi 20003 - 2Gianni Loia
liverGirone 7
30/09/201815:30Atletico CerretoMagliulo L.1 - 0Castelpoto
10/10/201818:00CastelpotoAmaranto A.5 - 4Atletico Cerreto
liverGirone 8
30/09/201815:30SavignaneseD'innocenzo1 - 2VallatesePetralia G., Flammia R.
10/10/201815:30Vallatese3 - 0Savignanese
liverGirone 9
30/09/201815:30Atletico Castelfranci3 - 0Sporting Accadia
10/10/201815:30Sporting Accadia0 - 3Atletico Castelfranci
liverGirone 10
29/09/201815:30AbellinumPellecchia S., Imparato L.2 - 0Parco Aquilone Cesinali
10/10/201815:30Parco Aquilone CesinaliSissoko1 - 2ManocalzatiAiuba T., Nunziante C.
17/10/201815:30Manocalzati2 - 1Abellinum
liverGirone 11
29/09/201815:30G. CarotenutoMonteforte G., Colucci, Prezioso F.3 - 1Real San MartinoRuggiero L.
10/10/201815:30Real San MartinoTranfa C., Enrico F., Scianguetta, Iollo V.4 - 0Città di Mercogliano
17/10/201819:00Città di Mercogliano0 - 1G. Carotenuto
liverGirone 12
29/09/201815:30Sporting Domicella1 - 3MarzanoNappi F., Schettino G., Nappi A.
10/10/201819:00MarzanoSepe C., Cozzolino R.2 - 1Real San FeliceJallow S.
17/10/201817:30Real San Felice0 - 1Sporting Domicella
liverGirone 13
29/09/201815:30Sparta San Gennaro 20152 - 2Casamarciano
10/10/201815:30Casamarciano0 - 4ASC Marano
17/10/201819:00ASC Marano2 - 3Sparta San Gennaro 2015
liverGirone 14
29/09/201815:30San Sebastiano3 - 2Santa Maria la Carità
10/10/201815:30Santa Maria la Carità0 - 3Sant'Agnello Promotion
17/10/201819:00Sant'Agnello Promotion5 - 0San Sebastiano
liverGirone 15
29/09/201815:30Real Anacapri 20184 - 1Comprensorio Casalnuovese
10/10/201815:30Comprensorio Casalnuovese2 - 2Real Anacapri 2018
liverGirone 16
30/09/201811:00Barrese2 - 4Città di Marano
10/10/201818:30Città di Marano4 - 0Pianura Calcio 1977
17/10/201815:30Pianura Calcio 19770 - 0Barrese
liverGirone 17
29/09/201816:30Plajanum Chiaiano3 - 0Pompeiana 1929
10/10/201815:30Pompeiana 19290 - 3Victoria Marra
17/10/201819:00Victoria Marra5 - 2Plajanum Chiaiano
liverGirone 18
10/10/201819:00Virtus Social Quarto2 - 1Boys Pianurese 2005
17/10/201819:00Boys Pianurese 20050 - 0Virtus Social Quarto
liverGirone 19
29/09/201815:30Real Grumese1 - 0Interpianurese
10/10/201819:00Interpianurese2 - 2Montecalvario
17/10/201819:00Montecalvario3 - 2Real Grumese
liverGirone 20
29/09/201816:00Loggetta1 - 2Casavatore
10/10/201815:30Casavatore0 - 1Sporting Campania
17/10/201819:00Sporting Campania3 - 1Loggetta
liverGirone 21
29/09/201815:30Lokomotiv Flegrea0 - 3Napoli Nord
10/10/201815:30Napoli Nord3 - 0Lokomotiv Flegrea
liverGirone 22
30/09/201810:30Virtus Afragola Soccer0 - 1Terzigno
11/10/201815:30Terzigno0 - 1Santa Maria Assunta
17/10/201816:30Santa Maria Assunta3 - 0Virtus Afragola Soccer
liverGirone 23
30/09/201815:30Agerola4 - 2Athletic Poggiomarino
10/10/201819:00Athletic Poggiomarino5 - 4Massa Lubrense
17/10/201819:00Massa Lubrense1 - 1Agerola
liverGirone 24
30/09/201810:00Valentino Mazzola0 - 0Olympic Salerno
10/10/201819:00Olympic Salerno4 - 0Club Gioventù Tramonti
17/10/201819:00Club Gioventù Tramonti0 - 0Valentino Mazzola
liverGirone 25
29/09/201815:30Pro Sangiorgese1 - 1S. Vincenzo Unitis
10/10/201819:00S. Vincenzo Unitis2 - 3Honveed Coperchia
17/10/201819:00Honveed Coperchia2 - 3Pro Sangiorgese
liverGirone 26
29/09/201815:30Sporting Audax4 - 0San Valentino
10/10/201819:00San ValentinoLongobardi A.2 - 4IntercampaniaMolisse C.
17/10/201819:00Intercampania0 - 2Sporting Audax
liverGirone 27
30/09/201815:30Gregoriana1 - 2Real Bellizzi
10/10/201815:30Guglielmo AdilettaReal Bellizzi2 - 5Lavorate Calcio
17/10/201819:00Guglielmo AdilettaLavorate Calcio1 - 0Gregoriana
liverGirone 28
03/10/201815:00Polisportiva Real Palomonte3 - 0Real Postiglione
10/10/201815:30Real Postiglione0 - 3Pro Colliano
17/10/201819:00Pro Colliano0 - 2Polisportiva Real Palomonte
liverGirone 29
30/09/201815:30Sassano Calcio3 - 0Rofrano
10/10/201815:30Rofrano1 - 4Herajon
17/10/201815:30Herajon3 - 0Sassano Calcio
liverGirone 30
30/09/201810:30Atletico Faiano1 - 5Licinella
10/10/201819:00Licinella1 - 1Valle Metelliana
17/10/201819:00Valle Metelliana2 - 1Atletico Faiano
liverGirone 31
30/09/201815:30Alfanese0 - 1Real Agropoli
10/10/201819:00Real Agropoli2 - 2Alfanese
liverGirone 32
30/09/201815:30Atletico Pisciotta0 - 2Velina
10/10/201815:30Velina2 - 0Atletico Pisciotta
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno