Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - 2014 / 2015 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Coppa Campania Prima Categoria - 2014/2015

liverFinale
25/03/201515:00Salernum3 - 6Santa Maria la Fossa
liverSemifinali
18/02/201515:00Santa Maria la FossaParente A1 - 0Atletico Taurasi
04/03/201518:00Atletico TaurasiPolvere1 - 4Santa Maria la FossaParete, Parete, Leccia, Salzillo
18/02/201519:30Salernum1 - 0Sanseverinese
04/03/201518:30Sanseverinese2 - 1Salernum
liverQuarti di Finale
14/01/201514:30Santa Maria la Fossa7 - 0Real Ariano Irpino
28/01/201514:30Real Ariano IrpinoMaraio 1 - 2Santa Maria la FossaRaimondo , Cantiello
14/01/201518:30Atletico Taurasi0 - 0Baiano
28/01/201514:30BaianoEsposito , Gaglione2 - 2Atletico TaurasiPolvere, Perriello
14/01/201515:00Atletico Per Niente2 - 1Sanseverinese
28/01/201518:30SanseverineseStellato, D'Antonio2 - 0Atletico Per Niente
14/01/201514:30Pro Palinuro1 - 2Salernum
28/01/201519:00Salernum7 - 1Pro Palinuro
liverOttavi di Finale
10/12/201414:30Virtus Goti 97Bernardo, Icolari, De Matteo3 - 1Teano Calcio 1939
17/12/201414:30Teano Calcio 1939Ravo, Raimondo (rigore), Raimondo, Cantiello4 - 1Virtus Goti 97Annunziata
10/12/201414:30Gianni MartoneReal Campoli0 - 2Real Ariano Irpino ,
17/12/201414:30Real Ariano Irpino0 - 0Real Campoli
10/12/201419:00San Michele Solofra1 - 1Atletico Taurasi
17/12/201414:30Atletico Taurasi4 - 0San Michele Solofra
10/12/201418:00Sant'Antonio Abate 19712 - 1Baiano
17/12/201414:30Baiano1 - 0Sant'Antonio Abate 1971
10/12/201414:30CasavatoreRegina, Esposito A.2 - 1Atletico Per NienteBrigantino
17/12/201415:00Città Di casoriaAtletico Per Niente3 - 1Casavatore
10/12/201419:00Sanseverinese2 - 2Centro Storico Salerno
17/12/201417:00Centro Storico Salerno1 - 3Sanseverinese
10/12/201414:30Acerno1 - 2SalernumCollina, Delvecchio
17/12/201419:00Salernum3 - 2Acerno
10/12/201414:30Santa Cecilia Calcio2 - 2Pro Palinuro
17/12/201414:30Pro Palinuro3 - 1Santa Cecilia Calcio
liverSedicesimi di Finale
12/11/201414:30Santa Maria la Fossa7 - 1Teano Calcio 1939
26/11/201414:30Teano Calcio 1939 - Santa Maria la Fossa
12/11/201414:30GladiatorMorlando1 - 1Virtus Goti 97Uniti
26/11/201414:30Nella MelenzioVirtus Goti 970 - 0Gladiator
12/11/201414:30Vitulano2 - 1Real CampoliVerdicchio
27/11/201414:30Real CampoliMagliulo, Di Palma, Bovio, Verdicchio4 - 2VitulanoPetriella, De Iesu
12/11/201417:00Giovanni VivoloReal Ariano IrpinoMusto (rigore)1 - 1Artemisium20'pt Catalano
26/11/201414:30Giovanni VivoloArtemisium7'pt Barbetta1 - 2Real Ariano Irpino17'st, 25'st
12/11/201418:00Atletico TaurasiPolvere, Polvere2 - 1CastelfranciSiconolfi
26/11/201414:30Castelfranci0 - 1Atletico TaurasiD'Addieco Marino
12/11/201414:30Prata 2010Capozzi (rigore)1 - 2San Michele SolofraLiotti, Carullo
26/11/201418:30San Michele Solofra2 - 1Prata 2010
12/11/201414:30BaianoFerrante, Rega, Ferrante, Raffa4 - 2MonteforteRega (autogoal)
26/11/201414:30Monteforte1 - 2BaianoRaffa, Rega
12/11/201418:30Quartograd0 - 3Sant'Antonio Abate 1971
26/11/201414:30Sant'Antonio Abate 19713 - 0Quartograd
12/11/201419:00San Pietro Napoli1 - 2CasavatoreEsposito A., Buonocore
26/11/201414:30Casavatore3 - 3San Pietro Napoli
13/11/201414:30Virtus Ottaviano0 - 2Atletico Per Niente
26/11/201414:30Atletico Per Niente1 - 2Virtus OttavianoD'Urso, Carpino
12/11/201418:30Sanseverinese1 - 0Intercampania
26/11/201419:30Intercampania0 - 1Sanseverinese
12/11/201414:30Centro Storico Salerno4 - 0Rinascita Fuorni
26/11/201414:30Rinascita Fuorni1 - 4Centro Storico Salerno
12/11/201419:30SalernumMinella, Minella, Minella, Del Vecchio4 - 1Sporting Audax
26/11/201419:30Sporting Audax3 - 2Salernum
12/11/201414:30Contursi Terme 19291 - 8Acerno
26/11/201414:30Acerno3 - 0Contursi Terme 1929
12/11/201419:30Gregoriana3 - 2Santa Cecilia Calcio
26/11/201414:30Santa Cecilia Calcio3 - 1Gregoriana
12/11/201418:30Vigor Castellabate3 - 1Pro PalinuroDi Luca
26/11/201414:30Pro Palinuro2 - 0Vigor Castellabate

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2San42
3Vir43
4Rea03
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tea42
2Atl11
3Rea01
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Gla22
3Mon12
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2F.C01
3Api01
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vit42
2Fog42
3Com02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Pug32
3Cal02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Fon32
3Spo02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Art73
2Sca63
3Vir33
4Cal13
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Pat32
3Spo02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas42
2Fel42
3Pol02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pra62
2Vol02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San32
2Abe32
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bai62
2Foo32
3Sir02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon32
2Tau32
3Vis00
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qua62
2Cas32
3Man02
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San73
2Mad53
3Pro33
4San13
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San63
2Pla43
3Ace43
4San33
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas93
2Isc63
3Kem33
4Rea03
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir73
2Rea63
3Pom33
4Arz13
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2San12
3Sim12
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Ruf12
3S. 12
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Int62
2Clu32
3Ado02
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cen42
2Val42
3Gio02
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro32
2Vir32
3Hon32
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sal62
2Bra02
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo62
2Vig32
3Ars02
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Con62
2FI.32
3Rea02
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ace42
2Mon22
3Pol12
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gre42
2Pro42
3Con02
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Rea12
3Her12
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vig32
2Ves32
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro32
2Alf32
 

liverGirone 1
05/10/201410:30Santa Maria la Fossa1 - 1Virtus Liburia
05/10/201415:30Real Agro Aversa1 - 3San Marco Evangelista
15/10/201415:30San Marco Evangelista - Santa Maria la Fossa
16/10/201415:30Virtus Liburia3 - 2Real Agro Aversa
22/10/201415:30Santa Maria la Fossa3 - 0Real Agro Aversa
22/10/201415:30Virtus Liburia2 - 3San Marco Evangelista
liverGirone 2
05/10/201415:30Teano Calcio 19393 - 1Real Martinese Curti
15/10/201415:30Real Martinese Curti - Atletico Acquaviva
22/10/201415:30Atletico Acquaviva2 - 2Teano Calcio 1939
liverGirone 3
04/10/201415:30San Nicola Calcio 20092 - 0Mondragone
22/10/201414:30Gladiator1 - 1San Nicola Calcio 2009
05/11/201414:30Mondragone0 - 0Gladiator
liverGirone 4
04/10/201415:30Nella MelenzioVirtus Goti 97piscitelli, piscitelli2 - 1F.C. RotondiMoscatiello
15/10/201419:00F.C. RotondiCaputo (rigore), Rivetti (rigore), Parrella P. - Apice Calcio 1964. (rigore)
22/10/201415:30Apice Calcio 19640 - 3Virtus Goti 97
liverGirone 5
05/10/201415:30Gianluca BuccianoVitulanoPedicini, Matarazzo E., Petriella3 - 0Comprensorio Miscano
15/10/201415:30Comprensorio MiscanoIarriccio1 - 3FoglianiseSaviano, Tommaselli, Fusco
22/10/201418:00Foglianise1 - 1Vitulano
liverGirone 6
04/10/201415:30Real CampoliGrasso, D'Agostino2 - 0Puglianello
15/10/201415:30Stefano PetrocciaPuglianelloD'Abbiero, D'Abbiero, fenti3 - 2Calcio Padulilandolfi, landolfi
22/10/201415:30Calcio Paduli0 - 2Real Campoli
liverGirone 7
04/10/201415:30Dino PagliaroReal Ariano IrpinoMeloro, Costanzo, Maraio 3 - 0Fontanarosa
15/10/201415:30Fontanarosa3 - 0Sporting Accadia
22/10/201415:30Sporting Accadia0 - 3Real Ariano Irpino
liverGirone 8
05/10/201415:30Virtus SturnoDe Mari, Cangero2 - 1Calcio Ariano MannaCiccone
05/10/201415:30Giovanni VivoloScampitella0 - 3ArtemisiumCavallone, Cavallone, Camillo
15/10/201415:30Giovanni VivoloArtemisium33'st Cavallone1 - 0Virtus Sturno
15/10/201418:00Calcio Ariano Manna2 - 4Scampitella
22/10/201415:30Calcio Ariano Manna0 - 0Artemisium
22/10/201418:00Luigi ZolloScampitellaPagliarulo, Pagliarulo, Pagliarulo, Nonga, Paoletta5 - 3Virtus SturnoStanco R, Fortunato, Abruzzese
liverGirone 9
04/10/201415:30Fabio FerranteAtletico TaurasiPolvere, D'addieco, Ciasullo3 - 2PaternopoliPasquale, Di Donato
15/10/201415:30PaternopoliTrodella, Ianniciello, Pasquale3 - 0Sporting Ariano 2006
22/10/201418:00Fabio FerranteSporting Ariano 2006Albanese1 - 4Atletico TaurasiPolvere, Polvere, Memmolo, Memmolo
liverGirone 10
05/10/201415:30CastelfranciStorti A.1 - 1Felice ScandoneRussomanno
22/10/201415:30Matteo BoserPolisportiva LioniPezzella1 - 3CastelfranciSantoli, Volpe, Damiano
29/10/201414:30Amato SpatolaFelice ScandoneMalanga1 - 0Polisportiva Lioni
liverGirone 11
15/10/201415:30Prata 2010Bianco, D'Argenzio, Bubbo, Iandoli4 - 0Volturara Terminio
22/10/201415:30Volturara Terminio0 - 3Prata 2010
liverGirone 12
05/10/201415:30AbellinumD'Argenio1 - 0San Michele Solofra
15/10/201418:30San Michele Solofra (autogoal)4 - 2Abellinum
liverGirone 13
05/10/201411:00Football Club AvellinoCannaviello1 - 2BaianoRaffa, Ferrante
15/10/201415:30Stefano LittoBaianoDe Lucia, Napolitano, Sgambati3 - 0Sirignano
22/10/201415:30Sebastiano GalluccioSirignanoBonaiuto1 - 2Football Club AvellinoCannaviello, Cunzo
liverGirone 14
04/10/201415:30Massimiliano SiniscalchiTauranoSchiavone, Castaldo, Schiavone, Graziano4 - 3MonteforteCapone, Capasso, Rega
15/10/201415:30Monteforte - Vis Montorese 1978
22/10/201415:30MontefortePicariello, Picariello2 - 1TauranoFerrentino
liverGirone 15
09/10/201417:30Quartograd4 - 0Manzoni
15/10/201418:00Salvatore CaputoManzoni0 - 1Casoria Calcio 1979De Stefano
22/10/201419:00Giorgio RollinCasoria Calcio 1979Brando, Perna2 - 4QuartogradGaeta, Capuano, Gelotto, Gelotto
liverGirone 16
04/10/201415:30San Giuseppe1 - 1Madrigal Casalnuovo
05/10/201415:30Sant'Antonio Abate 19712 - 0Pro Terzigno
15/10/201417:30Pro TerzignoPalomba, D'Avino D.2 - 0San Giuseppe
15/10/201419:30Madrigal Casalnuovo1 - 1Sant'Antonio Abate 1971
22/10/201415:30Sant'Antonio Abate 19713 - 0San Giuseppe
22/10/201419:30Madrigal CasalnuovoPunzo L.1 - 0Pro Terzigno
liverGirone 17
05/10/201411:30Acerrana1 - 1Plajanum Chiaiano
05/10/201412:00Edgardo SpieziaSan Pietro NapoliMarino1 - 3Sanità CalcioNuzzolese, Di Maio, Barbato
15/10/201416:00Sanità CalcioDi Maio (rigore)1 - 2AcerranaPanico, D'Amore
15/10/201419:30Plajanum Chiaiano3 - 4San Pietro Napoli
22/10/201415:30Francesco IorioSanità Calcio0 - 1Plajanum ChiaianoRuggiero (rigore)
22/10/201418:30San Pietro NapoliLastra, Farinelli, Bifaro3 - 0Acerrana
liverGirone 18
04/10/201415:30Real Sangennarello0 - 1Ischia CalcioNappi
15/10/201415:30Casavatore5 - 1Real SangennarelloCozzolino
22/10/201419:30Kema PianuraGuarino, Serio2 - 0Real Sangennarello
23/10/201419:00Città Di casoriaIschia Calcio0 - 2Casavatore
29/10/201414:30Casavatore3 - 0Kema Pianura
05/11/201414:30Kema Pianura0 - 3Ischia Calcio
liverGirone 19
04/10/201417:30Arzano City4 - 4Virtus Ottaviano
05/10/201411:05Real GrumeseOdierno1 - 0Pompeiana 1929
15/10/201415:30Virtus OttavianoSannino, Urna2 - 0Real Grumese
15/10/201419:00Antonio CandicePompeiana 1929Raspaolo, Vaccamaiello , Raspaolo, Esposito4 - 1Arzano City
22/10/201415:30Real GrumeseFerrara, Pollio2 - 1Arzano CityD'Onofrio
23/10/201415:30Antonio CandiceVirtus Ottaviano3 - 0Pompeiana 1929
liverGirone 20
04/10/201415:30Sangilio AsdSangilioOrlando1 - 2Atletico Per NienteCrispo (autogoal), Sivoccia (rigore)
15/10/201415:30Atletico Per Niente4 - 1Simone Fierro
22/10/201418:00Simone Fierro3 - 3Sangilio
liverGirone 21
04/10/201415:30SanseverineseD'Antoni, D'Antoni, Sica3 - 0S. Vincenzo Unitis
15/10/201419:00S. Vincenzo Unitis2 - 2Rufoli
22/10/201415:30Rufoli2 - 5SanseverineseSica V., Sica G., Sica G., Riccio, Papa
liverGirone 22
05/10/201415:30Club Gioventù Tramonti3 - 0Adolfo Casaburi
15/10/201415:30Adolfo Casaburi1 - 3Intercampania
22/10/201419:30IntercampaniaDi Leva, Guastafierro, De Biase, Mancuso4 - 1Club Gioventù Tramonti
liverGirone 23
04/10/201415:30Valle Metelliana1 - 0Giovi Calcio Rufoli
15/10/201415:30Giovi Calcio Rufoli0 - 1Centro Storico Salerno
22/10/201415:30Centro Storico Salerno2 - 2Valle Metelliana
liverGirone 24
04/10/201415:30Sporting CorvinoHonveed Coperchia1 - 0Virtus San Cipriano
15/10/201415:30Virtus San CiprianoMaddalo (rigore), De Martino (rigore), De Martino3 - 2Pro Salerno
22/10/201417:30Daniele LucianoPro Salerno2 - 1Honveed Coperchiaapicella
liverGirone 25
04/10/201415:30SalernumCollina, Collina, Minnella, Minnella, Polverino5 - 0Bracigliano
15/10/201415:30Bracigliano0 - 1SalernumDel Pizzo
liverGirone 26
04/10/201415:30Vignale Calcio 2009Naddeo (rigore)1 - 0Arsenal 2007
15/10/201415:30Arsenal 20070 - 5Sporting Audax
22/10/201419:30Sporting AudaxApicella, Bosco2 - 0Vignale Calcio 2009
liverGirone 27
05/10/201415:30Real Contursi Terme1 - 3FI.PE. Polla
15/10/201415:30FI.PE. Polla3 - 4Contursi Terme 1929
22/10/201415:30Contursi Terme 19296 - 3Real Contursi Terme
liverGirone 28
05/10/201415:30Polisportiva Real Palomonte1 - 2Acerno
15/10/201415:30Acerno1 - 1Montesano
22/10/201415:30Montesano1 - 1Polisportiva Real PalomonteDi Feo
liverGirone 29
05/10/201410:30Controne1 - 2Pro Colliano
15/10/201418:30Pro Colliano2 - 2Gregoriana
22/10/201417:00Gregoriana7 - 0Controne
liverGirone 30
05/10/201415:30Herajon2 - 2Real Taverna
15/10/201415:30Real Taverna2 - 3Santa Cecilia CalcioBevilacqua, Bevilacqua, Mara
22/10/201415:30Santa Cecilia CalcioGregori1 - 0Herajon
liverGirone 31
05/10/201415:30Vesole6 - 3Vigor Castellabate
15/10/201418:30Vigor Castellabate4 - 0Vesole
liverGirone 32
05/10/201415:30Alfanese3 - 1Pro Palinuro
15/10/201415:30Pro PalinuroDi Luca, Greco, Santoro, Di Luca, Di Luca5 - 2Alfanese
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno