Coppa Campania Prima Categoria

liverFinale
19/03/201415:00Sianese6 - 4dcrSanta Maria la Carità
liverSemifinali
12/02/201415:00Santa Maria la Carità3 - 3Vis Capua
26/02/201415:00Vis Capua0 - 3Santa Maria la Carità
12/02/201415:00Calcio Stella2 - 1Sianese
26/02/201415:00Sianese5 - 1Calcio Stella
liverQuarti
08/01/201415:00Vis Capua1 - 0Solopaca
22/01/201415:00Solopaca2 - 2Vis Capua
08/01/201415:00Grotta 19841 - 2Santa Maria la Carità
22/01/201415:00Santa Maria la Carità4 - 0Grotta 1984
08/01/201415:00Sianese2 - 0Real S. Egidio
22/01/201415:00Real S. Egidio1 - 1Sianese
08/01/201415:00Calcio Stella4 - 0Leoni di Marina
22/01/201415:00Leoni di Marina2 - 1Calcio Stella
liverOttavi
27/11/201315:00Virtus Goti 971 - 5Vis Capua
11/12/201315:00Vis Capua1 - 0Virtus Goti 97
27/11/201315:00Sianese1 - 0San Pietro Napoli
11/12/201315:00San Pietro Napoli1 - 1Sianese
27/11/201315:00FC Paolisi 9922 - 3Solopaca
11/12/201315:00Solopaca2 - 0FC Paolisi 992
27/11/201315:00Sanseverinese0 - 1Real S. Egidio
11/12/201315:00Real S. Egidio0 - 0Sanseverinese
27/11/201315:00Solofra3 - 2Grotta 1984
11/12/201315:00Grotta 19844 - 2Solofra
27/11/201315:00Olimpia Bellizzi Calcio2 - 5Calcio Stella
11/12/201315:00Calcio Stella2 - 0Olimpia Bellizzi Calcio
27/11/201315:00Santa Maria la Carità2 - 1Virtus Avellino
11/12/201315:00Virtus Avellino0 - 2Santa Maria la Carità
27/11/201315:00Ascea2 - 0Leoni di Marina
11/12/201315:00Leoni di Marina3 - 0Ascea
liverSedicesimi
30/10/201315:00Vis Capua2 - 0Real Martinese Curti
13/11/201315:00Real Martinese Curti1 - 1Vis Capua
30/10/201315:00San Pietro Napoli0 - 0Real Qualiano
13/11/201315:00Real Qualiano2 - 2San Pietro Napoli
30/10/201315:00San Nicola Calcio 20092 - 2Virtus Goti 97
13/11/201315:00Virtus Goti 971 - 0San Nicola Calcio 2009
30/10/201315:00Boys Melito0 - 2Sianese
13/11/201315:00Sianese3 - 0Boys Melito
30/10/201315:00Real Cerreto1 - 2FC Paolisi 992
13/11/201315:00FC Paolisi 9923 - 0Real Cerreto
30/10/201315:00Real S. Egidio2 - 2S. Vincenzo Unitis
13/11/201315:00S. Vincenzo Unitis0 - 2Real S. Egidio
30/10/201315:00Solopaca1 - 0Real Ariano Irpino
13/11/201315:00Real Ariano Irpino0 - 0Solopaca
30/10/201315:00Sanseverinese2 - 2Salernum
13/11/201315:00Salernum2 - 3Sanseverinese
30/10/201315:00Grotta 19842 - 1Giuseppe Siconolfi
13/11/201315:00Giuseppe Siconolfi4 - 5dcrGrotta 1984
30/10/201315:00Calcio Stella3 - 0Herajon
13/11/201315:00Herajon0 - 1Calcio Stella
30/10/201315:00Felice Scandone1 - 1Solofra
13/11/201315:00Solofra2 - 0Felice Scandone
30/10/201315:00Olimpia Bellizzi Calcio1 - 0Pro Colliano
13/11/201315:00Pro Colliano2 - 1Olimpia Bellizzi Calcio
30/10/201315:00Baiano2 - 1Virtus Avellino
13/11/201315:00Virtus Avellino1 - 0Baiano
30/10/201315:00Sassano Calcio4 - 1Leoni di Marina
13/11/201315:00Leoni di Marina7 - 3Sassano Calcio
30/10/201315:00Real Rovigliano 20090 - 1Santa Maria la Carità
13/11/201315:00Santa Maria la Carità3 - 1Real Rovigliano 2009
30/10/201315:00Cardile1 - 2Ascea
13/11/201315:00Ascea3 - 2Cardile
Coppe - IamCALCIO Salerno