Calendario Prima Categoria Girone E - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Calendario - Prima Categoria Girone E - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 10
Agerola1 - 0Napoli Est
Barrese3 - 1Stabia friends
FC Casavatore - Victoria Marra
Massa Lubrense4 - 0Summa Rionale Trieste
Libertas Casalnuovo0 - 1Athletic Poggiomarino
Royal Acerrana 20196 - 0San Valentino
S. Vincenzo Unitis2 - 0Atletico Pagani
Santa Maria Assunta2 - 2Virtus Vesuvio
riposa: Club Gioventù Tramonti

Ritorno

Giornata 22
Massa Lubrense - Athletic Poggiomarino
FC Casavatore - Atletico Pagani
Victoria Marra - Napoli Est
Royal Acerrana 2019 - S. Vincenzo Unitis
Barrese - Santa Maria Assunta
Club Gioventù Tramonti - Stabia friends
Agerola - Summa Rionale Trieste
Libertas Casalnuovo - Virtus Vesuvio
riposa: San Valentino
Giornata 25
San Valentino - Agerola
Atletico Pagani - Barrese
Victoria Marra - Club Gioventù Tramonti
Napoli Est - FC Casavatore
Stabia friends - Libertas Casalnuovo
Santa Maria Assunta - Massa Lubrense
Virtus Vesuvio - Royal Acerrana 2019
Summa Rionale Trieste - S. Vincenzo Unitis
riposa: Athletic Poggiomarino
Giornata 27
Napoli Est - Agerola
Stabia friends - Barrese
Victoria Marra - FC Casavatore
Summa Rionale Trieste - Massa Lubrense
Athletic Poggiomarino - Libertas Casalnuovo
San Valentino - Royal Acerrana 2019
Atletico Pagani - S. Vincenzo Unitis
Virtus Vesuvio - Santa Maria Assunta
riposa: Club Gioventù Tramonti
Giornata 29
Victoria Marra - Agerola
Athletic Poggiomarino - Barrese
Club Gioventù Tramonti - Libertas Casalnuovo
Virtus Vesuvio - Massa Lubrense
Napoli Est - Royal Acerrana 2019
Stabia friends - S. Vincenzo Unitis
San Valentino - Santa Maria Assunta
Atletico Pagani - Summa Rionale Trieste
riposa: FC Casavatore
Giornata 30
Royal Acerrana 2019 - Athletic Poggiomarino
Virtus Vesuvio - Atletico Pagani
Agerola - Club Gioventù Tramonti
Massa Lubrense - FC Casavatore
S. Vincenzo Unitis - Napoli Est
Barrese - Victoria Marra
Summa Rionale Trieste - San Valentino
Santa Maria Assunta - Stabia friends
riposa: Libertas Casalnuovo
Giornata 33
Libertas Casalnuovo - Agerola
Stabia friends - Atletico Pagani
FC Casavatore - Barrese
Club Gioventù Tramonti - S. Vincenzo Unitis
Massa Lubrense - San Valentino
Victoria Marra - Santa Maria Assunta
Athletic Poggiomarino - Summa Rionale Trieste
Napoli Est - Virtus Vesuvio
riposa: Royal Acerrana 2019
Giornata 34
Virtus Vesuvio - Athletic Poggiomarino
Santa Maria Assunta - Club Gioventù Tramonti
Royal Acerrana 2019 - FC Casavatore
Barrese - Libertas Casalnuovo
Agerola - Massa Lubrense
Atletico Pagani - Napoli Est
Summa Rionale Trieste - Victoria Marra
San Valentino - Stabia friends
riposa: S. Vincenzo Unitis
Calendari - IamCALCIO Salerno