Calendario Serie D Girone I - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Calendario - Serie D Girone I - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 1
Biancavilla 19904 - 3Città di Sant'Agata
Cittanovese2 - 2ACR Messina
Castrovillari1 - 1Dattilo Noir
Acireale3 - 1Rende
FC Messina2 - 1San Luca
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania3 - 2Pol. Santa Maria
Marina di Ragusa0 - 3Licata
Roccella0 - 2Paternò
Rotonda3 - 0Troina
Giornata 2
Città di Sant'Agata1 - 0Marina di Ragusa
Dattilo Noir1 - 0FC Messina
Licata2 - 0Roccella
ACR Messina1 - 0Biancavilla 1990
Paternò1 - 2Castrovillari
Pol. Santa Maria4 - 0Rotonda
Rende0 - 4Cittanovese
San Luca3 - 2Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Troina0 - 0Acireale
Giornata 3
Biancavilla 19902 - 0Licata
Cittanovese2 - 0Marina di Ragusa
Castrovillari1 - 1Pol. Santa Maria
Acireale1 - 0Città di Sant'Agata
FC Messina1 - 0Troina
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania0 - 0Rende
Paternò1 - 0Dattilo Noir
Roccella2 - 3San Luca
Rotonda1 - 1ACR Messina
Giornata 4
Città di Sant'Agata1 - 2Cittanovese
Dattilo Noir2 - 0Roccella
Licata1 - 0Paternò
Marina di Ragusa0 - 1Biancavilla 1990
ACR Messina2 - 1Acireale
Pol. Santa Maria0 - 0FC Messina
Rende1 - 1Rotonda
San Luca1 - 0Castrovillari
Troina1 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Giornata 5
Cittanovese1 - 0Licata
Castrovillari3 - 1Rende
Acireale2 - 0Biancavilla 1990
Dattilo Noir0 - 1San Luca
FC Messina1 - 0ACR Messina
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania1 - 1Città di Sant'Agata
Paternò0 - 2Pol. Santa Maria
Roccella1 - 0Troina
Rotonda0 - 2Marina di Ragusa
Giornata 6
Biancavilla 19902 - 1Cittanovese
Città di Sant'Agata2 - 1Rotonda
Licata4 - 1Dattilo Noir
Marina di Ragusa1 - 2Acireale
ACR Messina2 - 2Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Pol. Santa Maria2 - 0Roccella
Rende0 - 1FC Messina
San Luca1 - 1Paternò
Troina0 - 1Castrovillari
Giornata 7
Castrovillari1 - 1Città di Sant'Agata
Acireale2 - 0Licata
Dattilo Noir2 - 1Troina
FC Messina3 - 0Marina di Ragusa
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania1 - 0Biancavilla 1990
Paternò4 - 1Rende
Roccella0 - 1ACR Messina
Rotonda2 - 1Cittanovese
San Luca0 - 0Pol. Santa Maria
Giornata 8
Biancavilla 19901 - 0Rotonda
Cittanovese1 - 4Acireale
Città di Sant'Agata1 - 1FC Messina
Licata1 - 0San Luca
Marina di Ragusa2 - 2Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
ACR Messina1 - 0Castrovillari
Pol. Santa Maria2 - 0Dattilo Noir
Rende0 - 2Roccella
Troina3 - 0Paternò
Giornata 9
Castrovillari1 - 0Biancavilla 1990
Dattilo Noir1 - 2ACR Messina
FC Messina3 - 1Cittanovese
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania3 - 2Acireale
Paternò2 - 0Città di Sant'Agata
Pol. Santa Maria1 - 2Troina
Roccella0 - 0Marina di Ragusa
Rotonda1 - 0Licata
San Luca3 - 2Rende
Giornata 10
Biancavilla 19900 - 1FC Messina
Cittanovese1 - 5Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Acireale0 - 0Rotonda
Città di Sant'Agata0 - 1Roccella
Licata1 - 1Pol. Santa Maria
Marina di Ragusa2 - 1Castrovillari
ACR Messina1 - 0Paternò
Rende1 - 4Dattilo Noir
Troina1 - 1San Luca
Giornata 11
Castrovillari1 - 2Acireale
Dattilo Noir3 - 0Marina di Ragusa
FC Messina0 - 1Rotonda
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania1 - 1Licata
Paternò1 - 1Biancavilla 1990
Pol. Santa Maria1 - 1ACR Messina
Roccella0 - 2Cittanovese
San Luca2 - 1Città di Sant'Agata
Troina2 - 0Rende
Giornata 12
Biancavilla 19902 - 1Roccella
Cittanovese2 - 4Castrovillari
Acireale2 - 1FC Messina
Città di Sant'Agata1 - 6Dattilo Noir
Licata0 - 0Troina
Marina di Ragusa0 - 0Paternò
ACR Messina2 - 0San Luca
Rende1 - 0Pol. Santa Maria
Rotonda1 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Giornata 13
Castrovillari0 - 1Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Dattilo Noir1 - 2Cittanovese
FC Messina3 - 0Licata
Paternò1 - 0Acireale
Pol. Santa Maria3 - 3Marina di Ragusa
Rende3 - 2ACR Messina
Roccella1 - 2Rotonda
San Luca0 - 0Biancavilla 1990
Troina0 - 0Città di Sant'Agata
Giornata 14
Biancavilla 19902 - 0Dattilo Noir
Cittanovese1 - 1Paternò
Acireale6 - 0Roccella
Città di Sant'Agata1 - 0Pol. Santa Maria
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania1 - 1FC Messina
Licata1 - 2Rende
Marina di Ragusa2 - 1San Luca
ACR Messina6 - 0Troina
Rotonda0 - 0Castrovillari
Giornata 15
Castrovillari1 - 1FC Messina
Dattilo Noir3 - 2Acireale
ACR Messina0 - 0Licata
Paternò0 - 1Rotonda
Pol. Santa Maria3 - 0Biancavilla 1990
Rende0 - 0Città di Sant'Agata
Roccella0 - 1Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
San Luca1 - 0Cittanovese
Troina1 - 0Marina di Ragusa
Giornata 16
Biancavilla 19902 - 1Rende
Cittanovese - Troina
Castrovillari2 - 0Roccella
Acireale2 - 1Pol. Santa Maria
Città di Sant'Agata0 - 1Licata
FC Messina1 - 0Paternò
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania2 - 0Dattilo Noir
Marina di Ragusa3 - 3ACR Messina
Rotonda0 - 1San Luca
Giornata 17
Dattilo Noir1 - 0Rotonda
Licata2 - 1Castrovillari
ACR Messina3 - 0Città di Sant'Agata
Paternò1 - 3Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Pol. Santa Maria3 - 0Cittanovese
Rende3 - 0Marina di Ragusa
Roccella0 - 3FC Messina
San Luca1 - 0Acireale
Troina0 - 4Biancavilla 1990

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Città di Sant'Agata1 - 0Biancavilla 1990
ACR Messina0 - 0Cittanovese
Dattilo Noir1 - 1Castrovillari
Rende1 - 0Acireale
San Luca0 - 1FC Messina
Pol. Santa Maria0 - 1Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Licata3 - 0Marina di Ragusa
Paternò0 - 1Roccella
Troina1 - 2Rotonda
Giornata 19
Marina di Ragusa2 - 2Città di Sant'Agata
FC Messina4 - 2Dattilo Noir
Roccella1 - 2Licata
Biancavilla 19901 - 2ACR Messina
Castrovillari0 - 1Paternò
Rotonda0 - 0Pol. Santa Maria
Cittanovese2 - 2Rende
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania2 - 1San Luca
Acireale3 - 0Troina
Giornata 20
Licata0 - 1Biancavilla 1990
Marina di Ragusa0 - 0Cittanovese
Pol. Santa Maria1 - 1Castrovillari
Città di Sant'Agata3 - 1Acireale
Troina2 - 2FC Messina
Rende1 - 2Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Dattilo Noir3 - 1Paternò
San Luca1 - 0Roccella
ACR Messina3 - 0Rotonda
Giornata 21
Cittanovese0 - 0Città di Sant'Agata
Roccella1 - 2Dattilo Noir
Paternò1 - 0Licata
Biancavilla 19901 - 3Marina di Ragusa
Acireale0 - 1ACR Messina
FC Messina1 - 0Pol. Santa Maria
Rotonda2 - 1Rende
Castrovillari0 - 1San Luca
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania3 - 1Troina
Giornata 22
Licata2 - 2Cittanovese
Rende1 - 1Castrovillari
Biancavilla 19901 - 3Acireale
San Luca4 - 2Dattilo Noir
ACR Messina1 - 0FC Messina
Città di Sant'Agata0 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Pol. Santa Maria1 - 1Paternò
Troina1 - 0Roccella
Marina di Ragusa2 - 3Rotonda
Giornata 23
Cittanovese3 - 2Biancavilla 1990
Rotonda0 - 0Città di Sant'Agata
Dattilo Noir2 - 0Licata
Acireale2 - 1Marina di Ragusa
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania1 - 1ACR Messina
Roccella1 - 1Pol. Santa Maria
FC Messina1 - 0Rende
Paternò0 - 0San Luca
Castrovillari0 - 0Troina
Giornata 24
Città di Sant'Agata2 - 1Castrovillari
Licata1 - 0Acireale
Troina4 - 0Dattilo Noir
Marina di Ragusa3 - 3FC Messina
Biancavilla 19902 - 1Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Rende0 - 0Paternò
ACR Messina5 - 1Roccella
Cittanovese1 - 1Rotonda
Pol. Santa Maria3 - 2San Luca
Giornata 25
Rotonda0 - 0Biancavilla 1990
Acireale1 - 0Cittanovese
FC Messina5 - 1Città di Sant'Agata
San Luca2 - 1Licata
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania2 - 1Marina di Ragusa
Castrovillari1 - 3ACR Messina
Dattilo Noir1 - 1Pol. Santa Maria
Roccella0 - 2Rende
Paternò0 - 1Troina
Giornata 26
Biancavilla 19901 - 0Castrovillari
ACR Messina2 - 1Dattilo Noir
Cittanovese0 - 0FC Messina
Acireale0 - 1Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Città di Sant'Agata0 - 1Paternò
Troina1 - 1Pol. Santa Maria
Marina di Ragusa3 - 2Roccella
Licata - Rotonda
Rende3 - 1San Luca
Giornata 27
FC Messina3 - 1Biancavilla 1990
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania2 - 1Cittanovese
Rotonda - Acireale
Roccella2 - 2Città di Sant'Agata
Pol. Santa Maria - Licata
Castrovillari3 - 1Marina di Ragusa
Paternò1 - 2ACR Messina
Dattilo Noir2 - 1Rende
San Luca3 - 1Troina
Giornata 28
Acireale2 - 2Castrovillari
Marina di Ragusa - Dattilo Noir
Rotonda1 - 1FC Messina
Licata2 - 2Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Biancavilla 19900 - 1Paternò
ACR Messina0 - 0Pol. Santa Maria
Cittanovese2 - 1Roccella
Città di Sant'Agata0 - 0San Luca
Rende1 - 0Troina
Giornata 29
Roccella - Biancavilla 1990
Castrovillari - Cittanovese
FC Messina - Acireale
Dattilo Noir - Città di Sant'Agata
Troina - Licata
Paternò - Marina di Ragusa
San Luca - ACR Messina
Pol. Santa Maria - Rende
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Rotonda
Giornata 30
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Castrovillari
Cittanovese - Dattilo Noir
Licata - FC Messina
Acireale - Paternò
Marina di Ragusa - Pol. Santa Maria
ACR Messina - Rende
Rotonda - Roccella
Biancavilla 1990 - San Luca
Città di Sant'Agata - Troina
Giornata 31
Dattilo Noir - Biancavilla 1990
Paternò - Cittanovese
Roccella - Acireale
Pol. Santa Maria - Città di Sant'Agata
FC Messina - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Rende - Licata
San Luca - Marina di Ragusa
Troina - ACR Messina
Castrovillari - Rotonda
Giornata 32
FC Messina - Castrovillari
Acireale - Dattilo Noir
Licata - ACR Messina
Rotonda - Paternò
Biancavilla 1990 - Pol. Santa Maria
Città di Sant'Agata - Rende
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Roccella
Cittanovese - San Luca
Marina di Ragusa - Troina
Giornata 33
Rende - Biancavilla 1990
Troina - Cittanovese
Roccella - Castrovillari
Pol. Santa Maria - Acireale
Licata - Città di Sant'Agata
Paternò - FC Messina
Dattilo Noir - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
ACR Messina - Marina di Ragusa
San Luca - Rotonda
Giornata 34
Rotonda - Dattilo Noir
Castrovillari - Licata
Città di Sant'Agata - ACR Messina
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Paternò
Cittanovese - Pol. Santa Maria
Marina di Ragusa - Rende
FC Messina - Roccella
Acireale - San Luca
Biancavilla 1990 - Troina
Calendari - IamCALCIO Salerno