Calendario Serie D Girone G - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO SALERNO

Calendario - Serie D Girone G - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 1
Afragolese 19446 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Arzachena2 - 2Sassari Latte Dolce
Carbonia2 - 0Torres
Latina2 - 1Gladiator
Monterosi2 - 1Savoia 1908
Muravera3 - 2Lanusei
Nocerina3 - 0Giugliano 1928
Insieme Formia1 - 0Cassino
Vis Artena2 - 0Nola
Giornata 2
Cassino0 - 0Monterosi
Nola0 - 4Latina
Giugliano 19281 - 5Insieme Formia
Gladiator0 - 0Afragolese 1944
Lanusei1 - 1Carbonia
Sassari Latte Dolce0 - 0Muravera
Team Nuova Florida0 - 1Vis Artena
Torres1 - 2Arzachena
Savoia 19082 - 1Nocerina
Giornata 3
Afragolese 19442 - 0Cassino
Arzachena1 - 1Nola
Carbonia1 - 1Gladiator
Latina5 - 1Giugliano 1928
Monterosi2 - 0Sassari Latte Dolce
Muravera1 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Nocerina2 - 0Torres
Insieme Formia2 - 1Lanusei
Vis Artena1 - 4Savoia 1908
Giornata 4
Cassino2 - 1Latina
Nola0 - 3Muravera
Giugliano 19281 - 0Vis Artena
Gladiator0 - 0Arzachena
Lanusei0 - 0Nocerina
Sassari Latte Dolce2 - 2Insieme Formia
Team Nuova Florida1 - 1Carbonia
Torres0 - 1Monterosi
Savoia 19082 - 0Afragolese 1944
Giornata 5
Afragolese 19441 - 3Lanusei
Arzachena0 - 1Cassino
Carbonia0 - 2Savoia 1908
Latina3 - 0Torres
Monterosi2 - 0Team Nuova Florida
Muravera0 - 0Giugliano 1928
Nocerina4 - 0Nola
Insieme Formia1 - 2Gladiator
Vis Artena1 - 2Sassari Latte Dolce
Giornata 6
Cassino3 - 0Muravera
Nola1 - 1Monterosi
Giugliano 19282 - 3Carbonia
Gladiator2 - 1Nocerina
Lanusei0 - 1Latina
Sassari Latte Dolce2 - 1Afragolese 1944
Team Nuova Florida1 - 0Insieme Formia
Torres0 - 0Vis Artena
Savoia 19080 - 0Arzachena
Giornata 7
Afragolese 19440 - 1Giugliano 1928
Arzachena2 - 2Team Nuova Florida
Carbonia1 - 1Nola
Latina2 - 0Savoia 1908
Monterosi3 - 1Lanusei
Muravera2 - 1Gladiator
Nocerina1 - 1Sassari Latte Dolce
Insieme Formia0 - 1Torres
Vis Artena3 - 0Cassino
Giornata 8
Cassino0 - 4Carbonia
Nola0 - 3Insieme Formia
Giugliano 19283 - 2Arzachena
Gladiator1 - 2Monterosi
Lanusei0 - 2Vis Artena
Sassari Latte Dolce0 - 1Latina
Team Nuova Florida1 - 2Nocerina
Torres1 - 2Afragolese 1944
Savoia 19080 - 2Muravera
Giornata 9
Afragolese 19442 - 4Muravera
Carbonia3 - 2Sassari Latte Dolce
Cassino3 - 1Giugliano 1928
Lanusei5 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Latina0 - 0Arzachena
Monterosi3 - 1Nocerina
Torres1 - 1Nola
Savoia 19080 - 0Gladiator
Vis Artena2 - 1Insieme Formia
Giornata 10
Arzachena3 - 2Vis Artena
Nola0 - 2Afragolese 1944
Giugliano 19280 - 3Savoia 1908
Gladiator0 - 0Lanusei
Muravera0 - 1Latina
Nocerina2 - 1Carbonia
Insieme Formia0 - 0Monterosi
Sassari Latte Dolce1 - 1Cassino
Team Nuova Florida0 - 0Torres
Giornata 11
Carbonia2 - 2Insieme Formia
Nola1 - 3Team Nuova Florida
Lanusei2 - 0Giugliano 1928
Latina3 - 0Afragolese 1944
Monterosi2 - 1Arzachena
Nocerina3 - 1Cassino
Torres2 - 1Gladiator
Savoia 19081 - 0Sassari Latte Dolce
Vis Artena3 - 1Muravera
Giornata 12
Afragolese 19441 - 5Vis Artena
Arzachena1 - 1Carbonia
Cassino1 - 1Savoia 1908
Giugliano 19282 - 1Torres
Gladiator1 - 1Nola
Muravera2 - 3Monterosi
Insieme Formia1 - 1Nocerina
Sassari Latte Dolce0 - 1Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida2 - 2Latina
Giornata 13
Carbonia2 - 0Muravera
Nola2 - 0Giugliano 1928
Lanusei2 - 2Cassino
Monterosi2 - 1Afragolese 1944
Nocerina2 - 0Arzachena
Insieme Formia0 - 2Savoia 1908
Team Nuova Florida0 - 0Gladiator
Torres0 - 4Sassari Latte Dolce
Vis Artena2 - 1Latina
Giornata 14
Afragolese 19440 - 2Carbonia
Arzachena0 - 2Insieme Formia
Cassino1 - 1Torres
Giugliano 19280 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Gladiator3 - 4Vis Artena
Latina0 - 1Monterosi
Muravera1 - 0Nocerina
Sassari Latte Dolce0 - 0Nola
Savoia 19081 - 1Lanusei
Giornata 15
Arzachena1 - 3Lanusei
Carbonia0 - 1Latina
Nola1 - 1Cassino
Gladiator0 - 0Giugliano 1928
Monterosi3 - 1Vis Artena
Nocerina2 - 0Afragolese 1944
Insieme Formia2 - 1Muravera
Team Nuova Florida2 - 0Sassari Latte Dolce
Torres0 - 0Savoia 1908
Giornata 16
Afragolese 19440 - 2Insieme Formia
Cassino1 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Lanusei0 - 0Torres
Latina1 - 1Nocerina
Monterosi1 - 0Giugliano 1928
Muravera3 - 2Arzachena
Sassari Latte Dolce1 - 0Gladiator
Savoia 19080 - 0Nola
Vis Artena2 - 0Carbonia
Giornata 17
Arzachena2 - 0Afragolese 1944
Carbonia2 - 1Monterosi
Nola0 - 0Lanusei
Giugliano 19280 - 2Sassari Latte Dolce
Gladiator0 - 3Cassino
Nocerina1 - 2Vis Artena
Insieme Formia1 - 1Latina
Team Nuova Florida0 - 0Savoia 1908
Torres0 - 2Muravera

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Team Nuova Florida0 - 0Afragolese 1944
Sassari Latte Dolce0 - 1Arzachena
Torres4 - 1Carbonia
Gladiator0 - 6Latina
Savoia 19080 - 0Monterosi
Lanusei2 - 1Muravera
Giugliano 19281 - 1Nocerina
Cassino2 - 2Insieme Formia
Nola1 - 1Vis Artena
Giornata 19
Monterosi3 - 0Cassino
Latina2 - 0Nola
Insieme Formia2 - 1Giugliano 1928
Afragolese 19442 - 0Gladiator
Carbonia2 - 1Lanusei
Muravera2 - 0Sassari Latte Dolce
Vis Artena0 - 2Team Nuova Florida
Arzachena2 - 2Torres
Nocerina0 - 0Savoia 1908
Giornata 20
Cassino2 - 2Afragolese 1944
Nola1 - 0Arzachena
Gladiator2 - 4Carbonia
Giugliano 19280 - 3Latina
Sassari Latte Dolce2 - 3Monterosi
Team Nuova Florida1 - 1Muravera
Torres1 - 2Nocerina
Lanusei1 - 0Insieme Formia
Savoia 19080 - 0Vis Artena
Giornata 21
Latina1 - 1Cassino
Muravera0 - 1Nola
Vis Artena3 - 1Giugliano 1928
Arzachena1 - 1Gladiator
Nocerina3 - 0Lanusei
Insieme Formia1 - 1Sassari Latte Dolce
Carbonia2 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Monterosi2 - 0Torres
Afragolese 19442 - 2Savoia 1908
Giornata 22
Lanusei6 - 2Afragolese 1944
Cassino2 - 3Arzachena
Savoia 19082 - 0Carbonia
Torres1 - 3Latina
Team Nuova Florida0 - 1Monterosi
Giugliano 19280 - 1Muravera
Nola2 - 2Nocerina
Gladiator2 - 1Insieme Formia
Sassari Latte Dolce0 - 1Vis Artena
Giornata 23
Muravera0 - 0Cassino
Monterosi2 - 0Nola
Carbonia4 - 0Giugliano 1928
Nocerina2 - 1Gladiator
Latina0 - 0Lanusei
Afragolese 19442 - 1Sassari Latte Dolce
Insieme Formia2 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Vis Artena2 - 0Torres
Arzachena1 - 0Savoia 1908
Giornata 24
Giugliano 19280 - 0Afragolese 1944
Team Nuova Florida3 - 3Arzachena
Nola3 - 2Carbonia
Savoia 19084 - 3Latina
Lanusei1 - 1Monterosi
Gladiator0 - 0Muravera
Sassari Latte Dolce0 - 0Nocerina
Torres1 - 1Insieme Formia
Cassino0 - 2Vis Artena
Giornata 25
Carbonia1 - 1Cassino
Insieme Formia1 - 1Nola
Arzachena1 - 0Giugliano 1928
Monterosi3 - 2Gladiator
Vis Artena0 - 2Lanusei
Latina0 - 1Sassari Latte Dolce
Nocerina1 - 2Team Nuova Florida
Afragolese 19440 - 2Torres
Muravera1 - 3Savoia 1908
Giornata 26
Muravera4 - 0Afragolese 1944
Sassari Latte Dolce3 - 2Carbonia
Giugliano 19280 - 3Cassino
Team Nuova Florida0 - 2Lanusei
Arzachena0 - 0Latina
Nocerina1 - 1Monterosi
Nola2 - 3Torres
Gladiator0 - 0Savoia 1908
Insieme Formia1 - 2Vis Artena
Giornata 27
Vis Artena2 - 2Arzachena
Afragolese 19440 - 1Nola
Savoia 19082 - 0Giugliano 1928
Lanusei0 - 2Gladiator
Latina3 - 0Muravera
Carbonia1 - 2Nocerina
Monterosi0 - 0Insieme Formia
Cassino1 - 0Sassari Latte Dolce
Torres0 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Giornata 28
Insieme Formia4 - 0Carbonia
Team Nuova Florida1 - 1Nola
Giugliano 19281 - 1Lanusei
Afragolese 19441 - 2Latina
Arzachena0 - 2Monterosi
Cassino2 - 2Nocerina
Gladiator1 - 1Torres
Sassari Latte Dolce1 - 1Savoia 1908
Muravera2 - 0Vis Artena
Giornata 29
Vis Artena2 - 3Afragolese 1944
Carbonia2 - 2Arzachena
Savoia 19080 - 1Cassino
Torres2 - 1Giugliano 1928
Nola1 - 2Gladiator
Monterosi3 - 0Muravera
Nocerina2 - 2Insieme Formia
Lanusei0 - 2Sassari Latte Dolce
Latina1 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Giornata 30
Muravera3 - 1Carbonia
Giugliano 19285 - 4Nola
Cassino1 - 0Lanusei
Afragolese 19441 - 1Monterosi
Arzachena1 - 1Nocerina
Savoia 19081 - 0Insieme Formia
Gladiator3 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Sassari Latte Dolce2 - 0Torres
Latina1 - 0Vis Artena
Giornata 31
Carbonia2 - 2Afragolese 1944
Insieme Formia4 - 2Arzachena
Torres2 - 1Cassino
Team Nuova Florida3 - 0Giugliano 1928
Vis Artena1 - 2Gladiator
Monterosi2 - 0Latina
Nocerina1 - 1Muravera
Nola3 - 5Sassari Latte Dolce
Lanusei1 - 1Savoia 1908
Giornata 32
Lanusei2 - 0Arzachena
Latina3 - 1Carbonia
Cassino2 - 3Nola
Giugliano 19280 - 2Gladiator
Vis Artena1 - 3Monterosi
Afragolese 19441 - 0Nocerina
Muravera1 - 2Insieme Formia
Sassari Latte Dolce2 - 2Team Nuova Florida
Savoia 19081 - 1Torres
Giornata 33
Insieme Formia2 - 1Afragolese 1944
Team Nuova Florida2 - 2Cassino
Torres2 - 3Lanusei
Nocerina4 - 0Latina
Giugliano 19283 - 6Monterosi
Arzachena0 - 0Muravera
Gladiator1 - 1Sassari Latte Dolce
Nola0 - 1Savoia 1908
Carbonia2 - 0Vis Artena
Giornata 34
Afragolese 19443 - 1Arzachena
Monterosi3 - 3Carbonia
Lanusei2 - 4Nola
Sassari Latte Dolce5 - 4Giugliano 1928
Cassino0 - 3Gladiator
Vis Artena0 - 0Nocerina
Latina3 - 2Insieme Formia
Savoia 19082 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Muravera0 - 1Torres
Calendari - IamCALCIO Salerno