Ultimi video

Liver Coppa Campania 1ª Categoria - Gironi Preliminari
18/10/2017 19:30Massa Lubrense2 - 4Agerola  
  Promozione Girone C 
15/10/2017 15:30Vis Ariano0 - 1Forza e Coraggio  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
15/10/2017 15:30Sorrento 19452 - 1Castel San Giorgio  
  Serie D Girone H 
15/10/2017 15:00Luigi LangellottiTurris3 - 3Sarnese  
  1ª Categoria Girone E 
15/10/2017 10:30Massa Lubrense1 - 3Sant'Agnello Promotion  
  Promozione Girone C 
14/10/2017 15:30FC Paolisi 9925 - 0Polisportiva Lioni  
14/10/2017 15:30Serino0 - 0Club Ponte 98  
  1ª Categoria Girone E 
14/10/2017 15:30Real Sangennarello2 - 0Torrese  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
14/10/2017 15:30Solofra2 - 1Eclanese  
  Promozione Girone C 
14/10/2017 15:30Abellinum2 - 3Baiano  
14/10/2017 15:30San Tommaso1 - 1Grotta 1984  
  1ª Categoria Girone C 
14/10/2017 15:30Città di Mercogliano2 - 0Intercampania  
  Promozione Girone C 
14/10/2017 15:30Pol. San Martino VC1 - 0Football Club Avellino  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
14/10/2017 15:30Virtus Avellino0 - 0Nola 1925  
  Promozione Girone C 
14/10/2017 15:30G. Carotenuto2 - 2Montesarchio  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti Campania - Fase Finale 
11/10/2017 15:30Afro Napoli United3 - 0Albanova Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
08/10/2017 15:30Battipagliese1 - 1Solofra  
  Promozione Girone C 
08/10/2017 15:30Geremia ParenteGrotta 19840 - 2Vis Ariano  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
08/10/2017 15:30Nola 19250 - 1Agropoli  
  Promozione Girone C 
08/10/2017 15:30Football Club Avellino2 - 0Abellinum  
  Serie D Girone H 
08/10/2017 15:00Sarnese1 - 1Città di Gragnano  
08/10/2017 15:00Frattese2 - 3Potenza  
  Serie D Girone I 
08/10/2017 15:00Igea Virtus Barcellona2 - 1Portici  
08/10/2017 15:00Ercolanese 19243 - 1Gela  
  1ª Categoria Girone E 
08/10/2017 11:00Saviano 19603 - 1S. Vincenzo Unitis  
08/10/2017 10:30Pro San Giorgio Soccer0 - 1Real Sangennarello  
  Promozione Girone C 
07/10/2017 15:30Baiano3 - 3FC Paolisi 992  
07/10/2017 15:30Sanseverinese0 - 2Serino  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
07/10/2017 15:30Audax Cervinara1 - 1Sorrento 1945  
  Promozione Girone C 
07/10/2017 15:30Forza e Coraggio1 - 0Pol. San Martino VC  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
07/10/2017 15:30Eclanese3 - 3Costa d'Amalfi  
  Promozione Girone C 
07/10/2017 15:30Montesarchio3 - 2San Tommaso  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
01/10/2017 15:30Costa d'Amalfi3 - 0Battipagliese  
  Serie B 
18/05/2017 20:30Avellino2 - 1Latina 1932  
18/05/2017 20:30Vicenza0 - 1Spezia  
18/05/2017 20:30Ignazio SilvestriCesena0 - 0Hellas Verona  
18/05/2017 20:30Perugia3 - 2Salernitana  
18/05/2017 20:30Virtus Entella4 - 1Cittadella  
18/05/2017 20:30Ignazio SilvestriFrosinone2 - 1Pro Vercelli  
18/05/2017 20:30Maurizio MorantePisa0 - 3Benevento  
18/05/2017 20:30Elia SoregaroliBrescia2 - 1Trapani  
18/05/2017 20:30Stefano CalabreseCarpi2 - 0Novara  
18/05/2017 20:30Sabino AduasioSpal2 - 1Bari  
18/05/2017 20:30Ascoli Picchio1 - 2Ternana  
  Serie B 
13/05/2017 18:00Stefano CalabreseTrapani1 - 2Cesena  
13/05/2017 15:00Latina 19322 - 2Perugia  
13/05/2017 15:00Salernitana2 - 0Avellino  
13/05/2017 15:00Cittadella2 - 0Vicenza  
13/05/2017 15:00Maurizio MoranteBenevento2 - 1Frosinone  
13/05/2017 15:00Stefano CalabreseNovara2 - 0Virtus Entella