Coppa Italia Dilettanti Campania

liverFinale
01/02/201719:00Daniele LucianoPorticiManzo T. (rigore), Murolo ., Sardo . (rigore)3 - 2
Ebolitana 1925Marzullo F. (rigore), Pecora L.
liverSemifinali
04/01/201714:30Luigi LangellottiSessana AurunciPalumbo G.1 - 1
PorticiMurolo .
18-01-201714:30PorticiMurolo E., Fava Passaro2 - 0
Sessana Aurunci
04/01/201714:30Luigi LangellottiFC SorrentoFavetta C.1 - 4
Ebolitana 1925Margiotta V., Marzullo, Landolfi G., Margiotta V.
18-01-201714:30Ebolitana 19250 - 1
FC SorrentoScarpa F. (rigore)
liverQuarti di Finale
30/11/201614:30Real Forio 2014Trani1 - 2
Sessana AurunciMarraffino, Ioio
14-12-201614:30Giulio CardoneSessana AurunciMarraffino1 - 0
Real Forio 2014
30/11/201614:30PorticiFollera, Ragosta .2 - 0
Oplonti Pro Savoia
14-12-201614:30Luigi LangellottiOplonti Pro SavoiaCastellano1 - 3
PorticiMurolo ., Murolo ., Fava Passaro (rigore)
30/11/201614:30San TommasoGiannattasio F., Tucci F.2 - 1
FC SorrentoScarpa F. (rigore)
14-12-201614:30Matteo BoserFC SorrentoVitale, Marcucci . (rigore)2 - 0
San Tommaso
30/11/201614:30Ebolitana 1925Liccardi1 - 0
San Vito Positano
14-12-201614:30San Vito Positano0 - 0
Ebolitana 1925
liverOttavi di Finale
02/11/201614:30Casalnuovo CalcioGrezio O. (rigore)1 - 1
Sessana AurunciIoio
16-11-201614:30Sessana AurunciEsposito, D'Abronzo (rigore)2 - 1
Casalnuovo CalcioPlatone V.
02/11/201614:30Virtus VollaCostagliola A.1 - 2
Real Forio 2014Arcamone, Fiorentino
16-11-201614:30Real Forio 2014Trofa, De Luise, Chiaiese (rigore)3 - 2
Virtus VollaDi Marzo, Costagliola
02/11/201614:30PorticiIncoronato (rigore), Murolo E.2 - 0
Afragolese 1944
16-11-201614:30Afragolese 1944Allegretta G., Pirone V.2 - 2
PorticiFava Passaro (rigore), Fava Passaro
02/11/201614:30Oplonti Pro SavoiaInfimo1 - 0
Mariglianese
16-11-201614:30Mariglianese0 - 0
Oplonti Pro Savoia
02/11/201614:30San TommasoDacierno L., Dacierno L., Dacierno L.3 - 0
Castel San Giorgio
16-11-201614:30Castel San Giorgio0 - 5
San TommasoDacierno L., Giannattasio F., Oladapo D., Dacierno L., Saveriano G.
02/11/201614:30FC SorrentoCioffi S. (autogoal)1 - 1
Audax Cervinara 1935Zerillo D.
16-11-201614:30Audax Cervinara 19350 - 2
FC SorrentoFavetta C., Esposito G.
02/11/201614:30San Vito PositanoMaione, Pagano2 - 0
Rinascita Vico
16-11-201614:30Rinascita Vico0 - 2
San Vito PositanoDi Leva, Porzio C.
02/11/201614:30Salernum0 - 1
Ebolitana 1925Altieri C.
16-11-201614:30Ebolitana 1925Altieri C., Liccardi2 - 1
SalernumBarbarisi
liverSedicesimi di Finale
28/09/201615:30Sessana AurunciBonavolontà, Bonavolontà, Marraffino, Polverino4 - 0
Real Maceratese
12-10-201615:30Real MacerateseCapasso1 - 1
Sessana AurunciEsposito
28/09/201615:30Virtus Goti 97Simone1 - 1
Casalnuovo CalcioScippa F.
12-10-201615:30Casalnuovo CalcioGrezio O., Grezio O., Scippa F.3 - 1
Virtus Goti 97Icolari M.
28/09/201615:30Real Albanova 20120 - 4
Real Forio 2014Trofa, De Felice, Sannino, De Luise
12-10-201615:30Real Forio 20140 - 1
Real Albanova 2012Diana D.
28/09/201615:30Barano CalcioConte1 - 1
Virtus VollaGrieco
12-10-201615:00Virtus VollaDi Marzo (rigore)1 - 0
Barano Calcio
28/09/201615:30Afragolese 1944Carotenuto C., Castiello, Castiello, Di Ruocco4 - 0
Nuova Ischia
12-10-201615:30Nuova Ischia0 - 1
Afragolese 1944Pirone
28/09/201615:30Isola di ProcidaAnnunziata1 - 3
PorticiFava, Murolo, Scielzo .
12-10-201615:30PorticiScielzo ., Boussada2 - 3
Isola di ProcidaViscardi, Roghi, Roghi
28/09/201615:30Puteolana 1909Tommasino1 - 4
Oplonti Pro SavoiaInfimo, Grimaldi G., Grimaldi R., Guarro
12-10-201615:30Oplonti Pro SavoiaAmarante, Moxedano, Amarante, Guarro ., Amarante, Infimo6 - 0
Puteolana 1909
28/09/201615:30MariglianeseAmbrosino1 - 1
San VitalianoMontagnoli
12-10-201615:30San Vitaliano0 - 2
MariglianeseRomano U., Antignani
28/09/201615:30Giulio CardoneNola 1925Caccia1 - 2
San TommasoDacierno L., Dacierno L.
12-10-201615:30San TommasoTucci F., Balzano L. (rigore), Siciliano P., Del Sorbo B., Siciliano P.5 - 1
Nola 1925Simonetti
28/09/201615:30Castel San Giorgio2 - 1
Us Angri 1927
12-10-201615:30Us Angri 19271 - 1
Castel San Giorgio
28/09/201615:30Antonello VernacchiaVis Ariano0 - 1
Audax Cervinara 1935Colarusso M.
13-10-201615:30Antonello VernacchiaAudax Cervinara 1935Pepe F., Pepe F.2 - 0
Vis Ariano
28/09/201615:30San GiuseppeUrna1 - 2
FC SorrentoCatalano, Minicone
12-10-201615:30FC SorrentoFavetta C., Vitiello, Favetta C., Marcucci, Parlato, Minicone, Terracciano, Ferrara8 - 0
San Giuseppe
28/09/201615:30SanseverineseLiguori, Forino, Forino3 - 2
Rinascita VicoMarulli, Battaglia
12-10-201615:30Rinascita VicoBorrelli, Barone2 - 0
Sanseverinese
28/09/201615:30Luigi ZolloGrotta 1984Lamberti A. (rigore)1 - 2
San Vito PositanoDi Leva , D'Alesio
12-10-201615:30San Vito Positano0 - 1
Grotta 1984Santese M.
28/09/201615:30Temeraria 19570 - 0
Salernum
12-10-201615:30SalernumGaeta, Funicello , Natella , Barbarisi4 - 0
Temeraria 1957
28/09/201615:30CalpazioIorio, Carbonaro A.2 - 1
Ebolitana 1925Lamanna
12-10-201615:30Ebolitana 1925Landolfi, Altieri C., Bruno3 - 0
Calpazio

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Ses62
2Vit12
3FC 12
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Rea32
2Mon32
3Clu32
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Vir32
2Her32
3Rea32
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Cas42
2San32
3Qua12

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Gla42
2For32
3Gal12
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Rea62
2Rin32
3Afr02
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Bar62
2Mon32
3Bac02
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Vir42
2Oli32
3Rea12

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Afr62
2Vil12
3Alb12
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Nuo62
2Nea02
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Iso62
2Rio02
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Por62
2Vir32
3Bai02

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Put42
2San42
3Ora02
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Opl62
2Cic32
3Sum02
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Mar62
2Cas32
3Cim02
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1San42
2Pim32
3San12

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Nol62
2Sta12
3Vir12
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1San62
2Art32
3Bis02
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Cas62
2Foo32
3Gif02
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Us 42
2FC 42
3Mas02

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Vis22
2Pal22
3San22
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Aud62
2Fel32
3Spo02
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1San42
2Pic42
3Cos02
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1FC 62
2Alf32
3San02

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1San62
2Bat32
3Ser02
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Rin42
2Com32
3Ecl12
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Gro62
2Sol32
3Giu02
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1San62
2Roc32
3Sca02

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Tem42
2Cil32
3San12
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Sal62
2Fai01
3Vig01
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Cal62
2Val32
3Buc02
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
 
1Ebo62
2Pos02

liverGirone 1
03-09-201616:00Maurizio MoranteFC Paolisi 9920 - 3
Sessana AurunciPalumbo, Barone, Ioio
07-09-201616:00Vitulazio Calcio 1 - 1
FC Paolisi 992De Rosa G.
14-09-201616:00Sessana AurunciMarraffino, Bonavolontà, Palumbo, Marraffino, Palumbo5 - 2
Vitulazio CalcioCuccari, Russo
liverGirone 2
04-09-201616:00Maurizio MoranteClub Ponte 98Puzella, Candrina, Antonaci, Varricchio4 - 2
MondragoneCataro, Tirozzi
07-09-201616:00Real Maceratese5 - 1
Club Ponte 98Ciampi
14-09-201616:00Mondragone3 - 1
Real Maceratese
liverGirone 3
03-09-201616:00Nella MelenzioVirtus Goti 970 - 1
Hermes CasagioveLaurentino
07-09-201616:00Real San NicolaMasone N., Masone N.2 - 5
Virtus Goti 97Piccoli P., Simone (rigore), Icolari M., Sumareh, Valentino
14-09-201616:00Hermes Casagiove0 - 1
Real San NicolaAltieri
liverGirone 4
04-09-201611:00QuartogradCapuano, Capuano2 - 2
Casalnuovo CalcioCaso Naturale, Scippa
07-09-201616:00Giorgio RollinSanta Maria la FossaBiondi, Biondi4 - 1
QuartogradBiscardi
14-09-201616:00Casalnuovo CalcioRima D. (rigore), Caso Naturale V., Scippa F., La Montagna G.4 - 0
Santa Maria la Fossa
liverGirone 5
03-09-201616:00Galazia 1997Pucino1 - 1
GladiatorCuomo
07-09-201616:00Maurizio MoranteForza e CoraggioRomano L., Magliulo L. (rigore), Ciampi, Pisani M.4 - 1
Galazia 1997Rossi
14-09-201616:00GladiatorGuarracino, Ascione, La Torre3 - 0
Forza e Coraggio
liverGirone 6
04-09-201611:00Rinascita SangiovanneseOrlando1 - 2
Real Forio 2014Saurino G., Saurino C.
07-09-201616:00Afro Napoli UnitedKeba Gassama1 - 2
Rinascita SangiovanneseMusto, Esposito
14-09-201616:00Real Forio 2014Mora, Saurino, Vitagliano3 - 1
Afro Napoli UnitedPalumbo
liverGirone 7
03-09-201616:00Mons Prochyta Calcio0 - 2
Barano CalcioSavio P., Savio P. (rigore)
07-09-201616:00Bacoli Sibilla 1925Gelotto1 - 4
Mons Prochyta CalcioColandrea, Di Matteo, Di Matteo, Di Matteo
14-09-201615:30Barano CalcioOratore, Sogliuzzo, Sogliuzzo, Mugione, Sogliuzzo, Farina6 - 0
Bacoli Sibilla 1925
liverGirone 8
03-09-201616:00Real PoggiomarinoNunziata1 - 1
Virtus VollaLiguoro
07-09-201618:00Olimpia CasalnuovoTufo, Bianco, Bianco, Colesanti4 - 1
Real PoggiomarinoTortora (rigore)
14-09-201616:00Virtus VollaCostigliola L. 1 - 0
Olimpia Casalnuovo
liverGirone 9
03-09-201616:00Villa LiternoDiana1 - 2
Afragolese 1944Borrelli, Di Ruocco
07-09-201616:00Albanova CalcioRusso1 - 1
Villa Literno
14-09-201616:00Afragolese 1944Pirone, Di Ruocco, Castiello3 - 1
Albanova CalcioAcito
liverGirone 10
03-09-201616:00Nuova IschiaMendil N., Paradiso D.2 - 0
Neapolis
14-09-201616:00Neapolis1 - 2
Nuova IschiaMuscariello C., Arcobelli
liverGirone 11
03-09-201616:00Rione TerraNasti, Nasti2 - 4
Isola di ProcidaBacio Terracino, Spilabotte, Signore, Dodò
14-09-201615:30Luciano IamunnoIsola di ProcidaMilone, Roghi2 - 0
Rione Terra
liverGirone 12
04-09-201616:00Giuseppe ForiaBaiano0 - 5
PorticiIncoronato, Manzo, Manzo (rigore), Sardo, Murolo .
07-09-201616:00Virtus OttavianoLa Pietra, La Pietra, Varriale3 - 1
BaianoRicchiuti F.
14-09-201616:00PorticiFava, Sardo ., Scielzo ., Sardo ., Murolo .5 - 1
Virtus OttavianoD'Urso (rigore)
liverGirone 13
04-09-201611:00Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia0 - 1
San Giorgio 1926Perna
07-09-201616:00Puteolana 1909Buonfino, Broscritto2 - 0
Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia
14-09-201616:00San Giorgio 1926Signorelli, D'Andrea2 - 2
Puteolana 1909Manzo, Passaro
liverGirone 14
03-09-201616:00Cicciano0 - 1
Oplonti Pro SavoiaGuarro
07-09-201616:00Summa Rionale Trieste0 - 3
CiccianoDe Stefano, Polise, Scafaro
14-09-201616:00Oplonti Pro SavoiaAmarante, Amarante, Grimaldi, Blasio ., Onda ., Guarro .6 - 0
Summa Rionale Trieste
liverGirone 15
03-09-201616:00Cimitile0 - 3
MariglianeseBiancardi, Forino, Romano (rigore)
07-09-201616:00Casoria Calcio 1979Nucci (rigore), Simonetti, Gioiello, Mazzucchiello, Gioiello, Simonetti6 - 0
Cimitile
14-09-201616:00MariglianeseRomano1 - 0
Casoria Calcio 1979
liverGirone 16
04-09-201616:00Claudio Pietro EspositoSan VitalianoSpera, Sais, Montagnolo3 - 0
Pimonte 1970
07-09-201616:00SangennareseDi Meo (rigore)1 - 1
San VitalianoMassimo
14-09-201616:00Pimonte 1970Carnicelli, Scognamiglio, Imparato, Basso4 - 0
Sangennarese
liverGirone 17
03-09-201616:00Stasia Soccer0 - 2
Nola 1925Russo, Caccia
07-09-201616:00Virtus AvellinoDe Simone D., Oliva P.2 - 2
Stasia SoccerDel Prete, Del Prete
14-09-201616:00Nola 1925Ascione, Simonetti, Di Biase, Di Biase, Simonetti, Selva, Catalano7 - 0
Virtus Avellino
liverGirone 18
04-09-201616:00Bisaccese0 - 2
San TommasoRipoli F., Inserra V.
07-09-201616:00ArtemisiumCartagine D.1 - 0
Bisaccese
14-09-201616:00San TommasoRenna S., Dacierno L., Siciliano P., Giannattasio F. (rigore), Tucci F., Tucci F.6 - 1
ArtemisiumScippo N. (rigore)
liverGirone 19
04-09-201616:00Giffonese0 - 1
Castel San GiorgioEsposito
07-09-201616:00Football Club AvellinoGuerriero G., Cunzo D. (rigore), Cunzo D.3 - 2
GiffoneseCataldi, Avallone
14-09-201616:00Castel San GiorgioDe Luca, Maio, Maio, Napolitano, De Luca, Ferrara, Ferrara7 - 0
Football Club Avellino
liverGirone 20
04-09-201616:00Claudio Pietro EspositoMassa Lubrense1 - 4
FC Sant'Agnello
07-09-201617:00Us Angri 1927D'Antonio, D'Antonio, Barone E., Loreto, Bove6 - 0
Massa Lubrense
14-09-201616:00FC Sant'AgnelloMarino1 - 1
Us Angri 1927
liverGirone 21
04-09-201616:00Vis ArianoPurcaro N., Bernardo N., Del Vecchio M. (rigore)3 - 3
PalmeseMalafronte, Malafronte (rigore), Malafronte
07-09-201616:00Valentino NigroSan Martino Valle CaudinaCiardiello ., Clemente A.2 - 2
Vis ArianoBernardo N., De Stefano L.
14-09-201616:00Palmese0 - 0
San Martino Valle Caudina
liverGirone 22
04-09-201616:00Sporting Accadia0 - 5
Audax Cervinara 1935Zerillo D., Greco A., Greco A., Russolillo O., Colarusso M.
07-09-201616:00Felice ScandonePicariello R. (rigore), Russomanno S., Russomanno S.3 - 2
Sporting AccadiaGrasso C., Grillo A.
14-09-201616:00Valentino NigroAudax Cervinara 1935Colarusso, Cioffi, Greco3 - 1
Felice ScandoneBosco
liverGirone 23
03-09-201617:30Costa d'Amalfi0 - 1
PicciolaVergadoro E.
07-09-201616:00San GiuseppeSilvestri, Nappi2 - 0
Costa d'Amalfi
14-09-201616:00PicciolaVaccaro1 - 1
San GiuseppeLibrone
liverGirone 24
03-09-201616:00Alfaterna Pagani0 - 5
FC SorrentoMarcucci, Savarese, Favetta, Temponi, Favetta
07-09-201616:00Santa Maria la Carità0 - 2
Alfaterna PaganiMarrazzo, Santoriello .
14-09-201616:00FC SorrentoMinicone, Favetta, Scarpa, Minicone, Parlato, Minicone, Favetta, Scarpa, Gargiulo, Gargiulo, Ferrara (rigore), Esposito L.12 - 0
Santa Maria la Carità
liverGirone 25
04-09-201616:00SanseverineseForino, Liguori2 - 1
BattipaglieseVolpe
07-09-201616:00SerinoCipolletta1 - 3
SanseverineseForino, Forino, Sticco
14-09-201616:00BattipaglieseCampione E., Siano M., Doukoure Y., Campione E.4 - 1
SerinoNota .
liverGirone 26
03-09-201616:00Valentino NigroEclaneseRuggiero G., Ruggiero G.2 - 2
Rinascita VicoIanniello, Gallinaro
07-09-201616:00Comprensorio MiscanoVerrilli V.1 - 0
Eclanese
14-09-201616:00Mariarita MoranteRinascita VicoMarulli, Tirelli, Gallinaro (rigore), Pinchera, Manzi5 - 0
Comprensorio Miscano
liverGirone 27
04-09-201616:00Grotta 1984De Mari C., Botta A., Volzone A.3 - 2
SolofraDel Grande S., Russomanno D.
07-09-201617:30Giuseppe Siconolfi0 - 3
Grotta 1984Rafaniello A. (autogoal), Volzone A., Di Donato P.
14-09-201616:00SolofraBruno S.1 - 0
Giuseppe Siconolfi
liverGirone 28
04-09-201616:00Scafatese Calcio 19220 - 2
San Vito PositanoVallefuoco, Ruocco
07-09-201616:00RoccheseCapuano1 - 0
Scafatese Calcio 1922
14-09-201616:00San Vito PositanoPagano, Balestrieri2 - 0
Rocchese
liverGirone 29
03-09-201616:00Temeraria 1957Cavallaro, Cartone (rigore)2 - 1
Cilento Santa Maria
07-09-201616:00Santa Cecilia CalcioCurcio T., Genovese2 - 2
Temeraria 1957Casaburi
14-09-201616:00Cilento Santa MariaEsposito, Lo Schiavo2 - 0
Santa Cecilia Calcio
liverGirone 30
03-09-201616:00SalernumBarbarisi, D'Andria P.2 - 1
Faiano 1965Grieco
07-09-201616:00Vigor Castellabate0 - 3
SalernumDi Iorio, Funicello, Barbarisi
14-09-201618:00Faiano 1965 -
Vigor Castellabate
liverGirone 31
04-09-201617:00CalpazioCarbonaro A.2 - 1
ValdianoSantonocito
07-09-201616:00Buccino Volcei0 - 1
CalpazioCrisci
14-09-201616:00ValdianoPascuzzo V.1 - 0
Buccino Volcei
liverGirone 32
04-09-201617:30Poseidon0 - 3
Ebolitana 1925Esposito , Liccardi, Liccardi
14-09-201616:00Ebolitana 1925Gottuso, Maisto, Liccardi , Bruno , Esposito, Gottuso M.6 - 0
Poseidon