3ª Categoria Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone E in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Real Socia Montecorice502016227317+562.50
2Stio Cilento442013525032+182.20
3Cilento Calcio 2008382010827339+341.90
4All Stars342010465131+201.70
5Prignano34209743626+101.70
6Vatolla32209563927+121.60
7Virtus Eredita31209474247-51.55
8Montestella262082102534-91.30
9Oleastrum202062122434-101.00
10Pollica132034133052-220.65
11Perdifumo United132034132654-280.65
12Pattano B12001191995-760.05