3ª Categoria Girone E

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Real Socia Montecorice512216337320+532.32
2Stio Cilento502215526233+292.27
3Cilento Calcio 2008422211927740+371.91
4Vatolla382211564327+161.73
5Prignano382210844026+141.73
6All Stars352210575233+191.59
7Virtus Eredita342210484651-51.55
8Montestella292292113241-91.32
9Oleastrum202262142642-160.91
10Pollica162244143257-250.73
11Perdifumo United132234152961-320.59
12Pattano B422112024105-810.18
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!