3ª Categoria Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Real Pertosa552417438130+512.29
2Arci Postiglione542417347433+412.25
3Black Lions532417256327+362.21
4Real San Gregorio452413655129+221.88
5Buccinese442413565331+221.83
6Colliano Futura422413384737+101.75
7Nadir Oliveto Citra372411495038+121.54
8Monte Pruno Roscigno312494113244-121.29
9Monte San Giacomo232358103652-161.00
10Real Oliveto Citra192454154065-250.79
11Real Bianca182453162974-450.75
12Atleti di Bacco122440202463-390.50
13Magorno82322191269-570.35