3ª Categoria Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone D in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Black Lions462015145524+312.30
2Real Pertosa452014336425+392.25
3Arci Postiglione452114346532+332.14
4Colliano Futura392112364232+101.86
5Real San Gregorio382011544120+211.90
6Buccinese32209564330+131.60
7Nadir Oliveto Citra31209474634+121.55
8Monte Pruno Roscigno252174102640-141.19
9Monte San Giacomo22205783545-101.10
10Real Oliveto Citra192054113751-140.95
11Real Bianca152043132762-350.75
12Atleti di Bacco122040162454-300.60
13Magorno52112181167-560.24