3ª Categoria Girone C

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Sporting Battipaglia321410223615+212.29
2Real Laura 2008321410223313+202.29
3Tempalta29149234515+302.07
4Real Santa Cecilia27148332817+111.93
5Altavilla24147343118+131.71
6Sant'Anna22146442219+31.57
7Sicignano20146263126+51.43
8Castelcivita 197218146083332+11.29
9Stella Cioffi15144372025-51.07
10Sant'Antonio14144281929-101.00
11Real Poseidon51412111441-270.36
12Real Contursi Terme11401131577-620.07
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!