Eccellenza Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di Eccellenza Girone B in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Ebolitana 1925632919644921+282.17
2FC Sorrento562916855829+291.93
3Battipagliese552916764522+231.90
4Audax Cervinara 1935522915774025+151.79
5Faiano 1965502915593927+121.72
6Palmese3929116124145-41.34
7Valdiano3829108113435-11.31
8Nola 1925362999113335-21.24
9Solofra362999112838-101.24
10Picciola362981293640-41.24
11San Vito Positano3529811103235-31.21
12Castel San Giorgio332989123133-21.14
13San Tommaso322988134449-51.10
14Pol. Santa Maria312987143042-121.07
15FC Sant'Agnello2829610132547-220.97
16Rinascita Vico112918201860-420.38