Calciomercato live

Vai a Calciomercato Quadro Generale
Luca LiveraniSalernitana Paganese
Luigi SilvestriPaganese Vibonese
Alfred GomisBologna Salernitana
Rocco CasielloMelfi Nocerina
Francesco UlianoSeregno Cavese
Dario RussomannoSolofra Vigor Castellabate
Marzio CelientoPaganese Cavese
Valerio SalzanoEbolitana 1925 Rocchese
VatieroPicciola Ebolitana 1925
Iacopo SalernoGrumentum Val d'Agri Buccino Volcei
Antonio DonnarummaCavese Agropoli
Gennaro SantamariaSporting Pontecagnano Atletico Faiano
BifulcoBattipagliese Polisportiva Baronissi
Gerardo De BiaseNola 1925 Battipagliese
Vito LupoAgropoli Madre Pietra Daunia
Vincenzo ChiochiaOlympia Agnonese Agropoli
Mattia CostanzoValdiano Campagna
Nicola Delle DonneScafatese Calcio 1922 Valdiano
Cosimo AltieriEbolitana 1925 Soccer Lagonegro
Raffaele CiottiVigor Castellabate Picciola
Gianfranco FaggianoGelbison Vallo Della Lucania Valdiano
Teodoro CurcioSanta Cecilia Calcio Real Palomonte
Matteo TolinoPicciola Agropoli
Domenico AlipertaAgropoli Nocerina
Giuseppe MeloniCampodarsego Cavese
Luca PecoraGelbison Vallo Della Lucania Ebolitana 1925
Francesco VitaleEbolitana 1925 FC Sorrento
Filippo ViscidoChieti Battipagliese
Mario RizzoPol. Santa Maria Vigor Castellabate
Vittorio GrazianiIschia Isolaverde Agropoli
Bartolomeo GuadagnoPicciola Scafatese Calcio 1922
Manuel MarmoroGelbison Vallo Della Lucania Battipagliese
Antimo IuncoAlessandria Paganese
Alberto MelisAgropoli Agropoli
Antonio CherilloTuttocuoio Agropoli
Iacopo SalernoBuccino Volcei Grumentum Val d'Agri
Giovanni CiuccioBuccino Volcei Grumentum Val d'Agri
Salvatore SalernoAgropoli Poseidon
Francesco SantosuossoAgropoli Poseidon
Alfonso Di FilippoFaiano 1965 Soccer Lagonegro
Mario CriscuoloGelbison Vallo Della Lucania Soccer Lagonegro
Christian SantucciRocchese Moliterno
Antonio IettoValdiano Moliterno
Gianvito IodiceValdiano Moliterno
Angelo FittipaldiValdiano Moliterno
Giovanni CiuccioBuccino Volcei Villa d'Agri
Jacopo SalernoBuccino Volcei Villa d'Agri
Salvatore ManfrellottiAgropoli Aversa Normanna
Christian TiboniReggina Agropoli
Giuseppe PaviglianitiVibonese Agropoli
Giovanni ScilibertoNoto Agropoli
Giampaolo MontellaJuve Stabia Agropoli
Francesco SpasianoPicciola Audax Cervinara 1935
Giuseppe PiconeAlessandria Paganese
Gianfranco LaurinoReal Aversana Valdiano
Tiberio ParentiMassese Cavese
Roberto CardinaleAgropoli Pol. Santa Maria
Giuseppe ContenteAudax Salerno Olympic Salerno
Alessandro GabrielloniCampobasso Calcio Cavese
Manuel GottusoTorres Ebolitana 1925
Domenico AlipertaFrattese Agropoli
Francesco GuidelliScafatese Calcio 1922 Sarnese
Andrej ChiriacModena Paganese
Vito LupoNoto Agropoli
Stefano De CaroOlympic Salerno Honveed Coperchia
Valerio SalzanoUs Angri 1927 Ebolitana 1925
Alessandro Celin PadovaniJuve Stabia Paganese
Gabriele ZerboFeralpisalò Paganese
Francesco BasileAtletico Per Niente Honveed Coperchia
Gianluca BasileAtletico Per Niente Honveed Coperchia
Riccardo ImprotaGenoa Salernitana
Luigi SilvestriRobur Siena Paganese
Emilio CriscuoloNocerina Battipagliese
Joao SilvaAvellino Salernitana
Vincenzo MigliaccioMartina Franca Cavese
Saverio FalconeHonveed Coperchia Audax Salerno
Giuseppe SalvatiAtletico Per Niente Audax Salerno
Mohamed MansourMoliterno Faiano 1965
Vincenzo VarrialeAgropoli Turris
Mario BalzanoSalernitana Ebolitana 1925
Cristian PergamenaSporting Pignola Campagna
Giovanni VitielloMassa Lubrense Battipagliese
Davide MansiCavese Paganese
Manolo PestrinSalernitana Paganese
Riccardo PicarielloGiffonese Felice Scandone
Giuseppe SeverinoVigor Castellabate Pol. Santa Maria
Emanuel MaieseGelbison Vallo Della Lucania Battipagliese
Gennaro SantamariaAtletico Faiano Sporting Pontecagnano
Gianmarco RodioVigor Castellabate Pol. Santa Maria
Giuseppe SorrentinoScafatese Calcio 1922 Sporting Accadia
Massimiliano BusellatoCittadella Salernitana
Mirko VenieroMassa Lubrense San Vito Positano
Antonio FiorilloReal Aversana Battipagliese
Albini GiuseppeAudax Salerno Olympic Salerno
Catello PorzioCastel San Giorgio San Vito Positano
Francesco SperoCentro Storico Salerno Atletico Faiano
Cosimo AltieriScalea 1912 Ebolitana 1925
Valerio SabatinoGiffonese Calpazio
Pierpaolo ContenteAudax Salerno Olympic Salerno
Angelo TetaScafatese Calcio 1922 Real Poggiomarino
Davide CretellaHonveed Coperchia Polisportiva Baronissi
Giuseppe TrezzaHonveed Coperchia Polisportiva Baronissi
Fernando BoscoAudax Salerno Olympic Salerno
Eugenio CondolucciAudax Salerno Olympic Salerno
Arturo CarbonaroPicciola Calpazio
Sasà EspositoPolisportiva Marina Calpazio
Vincenzo RuoccoCannalonga Calpazio
Emanuele BaroneGladiator Us Angri 1927
Stefano Del GiudiceAtletico Faiano Sporting Pontecagnano
Renato Di StefanoEbolitana 1925 Battipagliese
Daniele SommarivaGenoa Nocerina
Andrea NaliniSalernitana Crotone
Christopher OikonomidisSalernitana Lazio
Daniele SciaudoneSalernitana Cesena
Francesco De FeoPaganese Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Simone GuerriPaganese Robur Siena
Evangelista CunziPaganese Catanzaro
Alessandro RosinaCatania Salernitana
Giuseppe CaccavalloPaganese Salernitana
Armin BacinovicVirtus Lanciano Salernitana
Valerio MantovaniTorino Salernitana
Giuseppe AusielloCavese Frattese
Claudio De RosaCavese Oplonti Pro Savoia
Maurizio MaraucciCavese Gladiator
Cristian CrinitiCavese Gladiator
Paolo ParentePaganese Casale
Alan EmpereurSalernitana Foggia
Niko RapoloAlfaterna Pagani Solofra
Vittorio InserraSan Vito Positano San Tommaso